Editing Final Peace
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
! Color | ! Color | ||
! Hero | ! Hero | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 8, 29, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Lord Fayette|image=Lord Haart Death Knight|Death Knight}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 24, 11, 0 | | style="text-align:center;" | 24, 11, 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{green}} | | style="text-align:center;" | {{green}} | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Clancy|Ranger}} | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Clancy|Ranger}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 26, 56, 0 | | style="text-align:center;" | 26, 56, 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | | style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | Random Hero | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 51, 60, 0 | | style="text-align:center;" | 51, 60, 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | | style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H| | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | Random Hero | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 56, 12, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{green}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Gem|Druid}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Campaign scenarios]] | [[Category: Campaign scenarios]] |