Editing Frontier
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
==== Towns ==== | ==== Towns ==== | ||
{ | {| class="sortable wikitable" cellpadding=5px | ||
! Location | |||
{{town | ! Player | ||
{{town | ! Type | ||
{{town | ! Name | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 4, 51, 1 | |||
{{town | | style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Inferno}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 64, 10, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Inferno}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 64, 57, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Inferno}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 3, 14, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{green}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Castle}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | [[New Steadwick]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 30, 8, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{green}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Castle}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Barkling Bay]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 63, 40, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Cove}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 15, 55, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | - | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Cove}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Sharkania]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 66, 7, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | - | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Rampart|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Evergreen]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 59, 27, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | - | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Dungeon}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
==== Heroes ==== | ==== Heroes ==== | ||
{ | {| class="sortable wikitable" cellpadding=5px | ||
! Location | |||
! Player | |||
! Hero | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 3, 67, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{teal}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Jeremy|Captain}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 6, 52, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Pyre|Demoniac}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 16, 60, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Olema|Heretic}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 52, 4, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Zydar|Heretic}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 60, 60, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Xarfax|Heretic}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 61, 13, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Octavia|Demoniac}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 8, 1, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{green}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Edric|Knight}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 35, 25, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{imprisoned}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Deemer|Warlock}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 51, 3, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{imprisoned}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Nymus|Demoniac}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 66, 64, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{imprisoned}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Serena|Wizard}} | |||
|} | |} | ||