Editing List of Adventure Map locations
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=1 style="border:1px solid black" | |||
| [[File:Altar of Sacrifice.gif|link=Altar of Sacrifice]] | |||
| [[Altar of Sacrifice]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Anti-Magic Garrison (horizontal).gif|Horizontal Anti-Magic Garrison]] [[File: Anti-Magic Garrison (vertical).gif|Vertical Anti-Magic Garrison]] | |||
| [[Anti-Magic Garrison]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Arena.gif|link=Arena]] | |||
| [[Arena]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Black Market.gif|link=Black Market]] | |||
| [[Black Market]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| cellpadding=0 | |||
| [[File: Border Gate (red).gif]] | |||
| [[File: Border Gate (green).gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Border Gate (light blue).gif]] | |||
| [[File: Border Gate (dark blue).gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Border Gate (brown).gif]] | |||
| [[File: Border Gate (purple).gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Border Gate (white).gif]] | |||
| [[File: Border Gate (black).gif]] | |||
|} | |||
| [[Border Gate]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| cellpadding=0 | |||
| [[File: Border Guard (red).gif]] | |||
| [[File: Border Guard (green).gif]] | |||
| [[File: Border Guard (light blue).gif]] | |||
| [[File: Border Guard (dark blue).gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Border Guard (brown).gif]] | |||
| [[File: Border Guard (purple).gif]] | |||
| [[File: Border Guard (white).gif]] | |||
| [[File: Border Guard (black).gif]] | |||
|} | |||
| [[Border Guard]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Buoy.gif|link=Buoy]] | |||
| [[Buoy]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Campfire.gif|link=Campfire]] | |||
| [[Campfire]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Cartographer (tower).gif]] | |||
| [[File:Cartographer (water).gif]] | |||
| [[File:Cartographer (stalagmite).gif]] | |||
|} | |||
| [[Cartographer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Corpse.gif|link=Corpse]] | |||
| [[Corpse]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Cover of Darkness (Adventure Map)]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
| [[File: Den of Thieves 1.gif]] | |||
| [[File: Den of Thieves 2.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
| [[Den of Thieves]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Event]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Eye of The Magi.gif|link=Eye of the Magi]] | |||
| [[Eye of the Magi]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Faerie Ring.gif|link=Faerie Ring]] | |||
| [[Faerie Ring]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flotsam.gif|link=Flotsam]] | |||
| [[Flotsam]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fountain of Fortune.gif|link=Fountain of Fortune]] | |||
| [[Fountain of Fortune]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fountain of Youth.gif|link=Fountain of Youth]] | |||
| [[Fountain of Youth]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Freelancer's Guild.gif|link=Freelancer's Guild]] | |||
| [[Freelancer's Guild]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Garden of Revelation.gif|link=Garden of Revelation]] | |||
| [[Garden of Revelation]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
| [[File: Garrison (horizontal).gif|Horizontal Garrison]] [[File: Garrison (vertical).gif|Vertical Garrison]] | |||
|} | |||
| [[Garrison]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Golem Factory]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Grail]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hill Fort.gif|link=Hill Fort]] | |||
| [[Hill Fort]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Hole]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hut of the Magi.gif|link=Hut of the Magi]] | |||
| [[Hut of the Magi]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Idol of Fortune.gif|link=Idol of Fortune]] | |||
| [[Idol of Fortune]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
<!-- KEYMASTER TENTS TABLE !--> | |||
{| align=right cellpadding=3 | |||
| [[File: Keymaster's Tent (red).gif]] | |||
| [[File: Keymaster's Tent (green).gif]] | |||
| [[File: Keymaster's Tent (light blue).gif]] | |||
| [[File: Keymaster's Tent (dark blue).gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Keymaster's Tent (brown).gif]] | |||
| [[File: Keymaster's Tent (purple).gif]] | |||
| [[File: Keymaster's Tent (white).gif]] | |||
| [[File: Keymaster's Tent (black).gif]] | |||
|} | |||
| [[Keymaster's Tent]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lean To.gif|link=Lean To]] | |||
| [[Lean To]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Learning Stone.gif|link=Learning Stone]] | |||
| [[Learning Stone]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Library of Enlightenment.gif|link=Library of Enlightenment]] | |||
| [[Library of Enlightenment]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lighthouse.gif|link=Lighthouse]] | |||
| [[Lighthouse]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Magic Spring]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Magic Well.gif|link=Magic Well]] | |||
| [[Magic Well]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Market of Time.gif|link=Market of Time]] | |||
| [[Market of Time]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Marletto Tower.gif|link=Marletto Tower]] | |||
| [[Marletto Tower]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mercenary Camp.gif|link=Mercenary Camp]] | |||
| [[Mercenary Camp]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mermaids.gif|link=Mermaids]] | |||
| [[Mermaids]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Monolith]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Mystical Garden]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Oasis.gif|link=Oasis]] | |||
| [[Oasis]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
| [[File: Obelisk 1.gif]] | |||
| [[File: Obelisk 2.gif]] | |||
| [[File: Obelisk 3.gif]] | |||
| [[File: Obelisk 4.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Obelisk 5.gif]] | |||
| [[File: Obelisk 6.gif]] | |||
| [[File: Obelisk 7.gif]] | |||
| [[File: Obelisk 8.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
| [[Obelisk]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Ocean bottle]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Pandora's Box]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pillar of Fire.gif|link=Pillar of Fire]] | |||
| [[Pillar of Fire]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Prison.gif|link=Prison]] | |||
| [[Prison]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pyramid.gif|link=Pyramid]] | |||
| [[Pyramid]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Quest Guard.gif|link=Quest Guard]] | |||
| [[Quest Guard]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rally Flag.gif|link=Rally Flag]] | |||
| [[Rally Flag]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Redwood Observatory.gif|link=Redwood Observatory]] | |||
| [[Redwood Observatory]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Refugee Camp.gif|link=Refugee Camp]] | |||
| [[Refugee Camp]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Road]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sanctuary.gif|link=Sanctuary]] | |||
| [[Sanctuary]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Scholar.gif|link=Scholar (Adventure Map)]] | |||
| [[Scholar (Adventure Map)]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:School of Magic.gif|link=School of Magic]] | |||
| [[School of Magic]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:School of War.gif|link=School of War]] | |||
| [[School of War]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Sea Chest]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
| [[File: Seer's Hut 1.gif|Seer's Hut]] | |||
| [[File: Seer's Hut 2.gif|Seer's Hut]] | |||
| [[File: Seer's Hut 3.gif|Seer's Hut]] | |||
|} | |||
| [[Seer's Hut]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Shipwreck Survivor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shipyard.gif|link=Shipyard]] | |||
| [[Shipyard]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Shrine of magic gesture]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Shrine of magic incantation]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Shrine of Magic Thought]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sign.gif|link=Sign]] | |||
| [[Sign]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Sirens]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Spell scroll]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stables.gif|link=Stables]] | |||
| [[Stables]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Star Axis.gif|link=Star Axis]] | |||
| [[Star Axis]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Subterranean Gate.gif|link=Subterranean Gate]] | |||
| [[Subterranean Gate]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Swan Pond]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Temple.gif|link=Temple]] | |||
| [[Temple]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Town]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Trading Post.gif|link=Trading Post]] | |||
| [[Trading Post]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Treasure Chest]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tree of Knowledge.gif|link=Tree of Knowledge]] | |||
| [[Tree of Knowledge]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:University.gif|link=University]] | |||
| [[University]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wagon.gif|link=Wagon]] | |||
| [[Wagon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:War Machine Factory.gif|link=War Machine Factory]] | |||
| [[War Machine Factory]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Warrior's Tomb.gif|link=Warrior's Tomb]] | |||
| [[Warrior's Tomb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Water Wheel.gif|link=Water Wheel]] | |||
| [[Water Wheel]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Watering Hole.gif|link=Watering Hole]] | |||
| [[Watering Hole]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Whirlpool.gif|link=Whirlpool]] | |||
| [[Whirlpool]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Windmill.gif|link=Windmill]] | |||
| [[Windmill]] | |||
|- | |||
| No picture available | |||
| [[Witch Hut]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Adventure Map|*]] |