Editing Template:Air spells
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align=right cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border:1px solid | {| align=right cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border: 1px solid black; background-color:#CCFFFF; width: 160px; float:right" | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | | align=center bgcolor=00CCCC style="height: 25px;" | '''[[School of Air Magic]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor= | | bgcolor=00CCCC | [[Image: School of Air Magic.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | | align=center bgcolor=66FFFF | '''Level 1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Haste]] | | {{-}}[[Haste]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[ | | {{-}}[[Magic arrow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | | {{-}}[[View air]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=66FFFF | '''Level 2''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Disguise]] | | {{-}}[[Disguise]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Disrupting | | {{-}}[[Disrupting ray]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Fortune]] | | {{-}}[[Fortune]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Lightning | | {{-}}[[Lightning bolt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Precision]] | | {{-}}[[Precision]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Protection from | | {{-}}[[Protection from air]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Visions]] | | {{-}}[[Visions]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | | align=center bgcolor=66FFFF | '''Level 3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Air | | {{-}}[[Air shield]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Destroy | | {{-}}[[Destroy undead]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Hypnotize]] | | {{-}}[[Hypnotize]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | | align=center bgcolor=66FFFF | '''Level 4''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Chain | | {{-}}[[Chain lightning]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Counterstrike]] | | {{-}}[[Counterstrike]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | | align=center bgcolor=66FFFF | '''Level 5''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Dimension | | {{-}}[[Dimension door]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Fly]] | | {{-}}[[Fly]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Magic | | {{-}}[[Magic mirror]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Summon | | {{-}}[[Summon air elemental]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ''[[Titan's lightning bolt]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align= center bgcolor= | | align= center bgcolor=00CCCC | '''[[School of Earth Magic]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align= center bgcolor= | | align= center bgcolor=00CCCC | '''[[School of Fire Magic]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align= center bgcolor= | | align= center bgcolor=00CCCC | '''[[School of Water Magic]]''' | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Navigational boxes|School of Air Magic]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Navigational boxes|School of Air Magic]]</noinclude> |