Editing Template:Earth spells
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border:1px solid; | {| align=right border=0 cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#CCFFFF; border: 1px solid; width: 100px; border-left: 0px; float:right" | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | |- style="height: 25px;" | ||
| align=center bgcolor=00FFFF style="border-left: 0px solid #FFCCCC" | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=66FFFF style="border-left: 0px solid #FFCCCC" | '''Level 1''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Haste]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor= | | align=center bgcolor=66FFFF style="border-left: 0px solid #FFCCCC" | '''Level 2''' | ||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=66FFFF style="border-left: 0px solid #FFCCCC" | '''Level 3''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=66FFFF style="border-left: 0px solid #FFCCCC" | '''Level 4''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=66FFFF style="border-left: 0px solid #FFCCCC" | '''Level 5''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
|- | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF;" | ||
| { | | [[Haste]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC;" | |||
| [[Archery]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC;" | |||
| [[Armorer]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | |||
| [[Artillery]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | |||
| [[Ballistics]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | |||
| [[Diplomacy]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | |||
| [[Eagle eye]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | |||
| [[Earth magic]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | |||
| [[Estates]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | |||
| [[Fire magic]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | |||
| [[First aid]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Intelligence]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | |||
| [[Leadership]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | |||
| [[Learning]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
|- | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | ||
| | | [[Logistics]] | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
| | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | ||
|- | | [[Luck (skill)|Luck]] | ||
| | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
|- | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | ||
| { | | [[Mysticism]] | ||
|- | |} | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
| | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | ||
|- | | [[Navigation]] | ||
| | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
|- | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | ||
| { | | [[Necromancy]] | ||
|- | |} | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
| | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | ||
|- | | [[Offense]] | ||
| | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
|- | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | ||
| { | | [[Pathfinding]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | |||
| [[Resistance]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | |||
| [[Scholar]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | |||
| [[Scouting]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | |||
| [[Sorcery]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | |||
| [[Tactics]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | |||
| [[Water magic]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | |||
| [[Wisdom]] | |||
|} | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Navigational boxes|Towns]]</noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Navigational boxes| |