Editing Template:Earth spells
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border:1px solid; | {| align=right border=0 cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#CCFFFF; border: 1px solid; width: 150px; border-left: 0px; float:right" | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | |- style="height: 25px;" | ||
|- | | align=center bgcolor=00CCCC style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[School of earth magic]]''' | ||
| bgcolor= | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor=66FFFF style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''Level 1''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
| | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | ||
| | | [[Magic arrow]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Shield]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Slow]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Stone skin]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[View earth]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | | align=center bgcolor=66FFFF style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''Level 2''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Death ripple]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Quicksand]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
| | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | ||
| | | [[Visions]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | | align=center bgcolor=66FFFF style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''Level 3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Animate dead]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Anti-magic]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Earthquake]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Force field]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Protection from earth]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | | align=center bgcolor=66FFFF style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''Level 4''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Meteor shower]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Resurrection]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Sorrow]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Town portal]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | | align=center bgcolor=66FFFF style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''Level 5''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Implosion]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Summon earth elemental]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align= center bgcolor= | | align= center bgcolor=00CCCC style="border-top: 1px solid; border-left: 1px solid;" | '''[[School of air magic]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align= center bgcolor= | | align= center bgcolor=00CCCC style="border-top: 1px solid; border-left: 1px solid;" | '''[[School of earth magic]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align= center bgcolor= | | align= center bgcolor=00CCCC style="border-top: 1px solid; border-left: 1px solid;" | '''[[School of water magic]]''' | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Navigational boxes|Spells, earth]]</noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Navigational boxes| |