Editing Template:Necropolis heroes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:# | {| align=right border=0 cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#99FF99; border: 1px solid; width: 100px; border-left: 0px; float:right;" | ||
|- style="height: 25px;" | |||
| align=center bgcolor=007700 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[Necropolis heroes|<span style="color:black;">Necropolis</span>]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor=00AA00 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''Death knights''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Charna]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Clavius]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Galthran]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Isra]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Moandor]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Straker]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Tamika]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Vokial]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| ''[[Lord Haart]]'' | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align=center bgcolor=00AA00 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''Necromancers''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Aislinn]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Nagash]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Nimbus]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Sandro]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Septienna]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Thant]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Vidomina]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Xsi]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| ''[[Finneas]]'' | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor=007700 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[Castle heroes|<span style="color:black;">Castle</span>]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor=007700 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[Rampart heroes|<span style="color:black;">Rampart</span>]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=007700 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[Tower heroes|<span style="color:black;">Tower</span>]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=007700 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[Inferno heroes|<span style="color:black;">Inferno</span>]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=007700 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[Dungeon heroes|<span style="color:black;">Dungeon</span>]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=007700 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[Stronghold heroes|<span style="color:black;">Stronghold</span>]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=007700 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[Fortress heroes|<span style="color:black;">Fortress</span>]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=007700 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''''[[Conflux heroes|<span style="color:black;">Conflux</span>]]''''' | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Navigational boxes|Heroes]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Navigational boxes|Heroes]]</noinclude> |