Editing Treachery
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
==== Towns ==== | ==== Towns ==== | ||
{ | {| class="sortable wikitable" cellpadding=5px | ||
! Location | |||
! Player | |||
{{town | ! Type | ||
{{town | ! Name | ||
{{town | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 75, 136, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{teal}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Cove|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 140, 128, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{blue}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Fortress}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 125, 13, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{tan}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Conflux}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 44, 46, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Cove}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 52, 63, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Cove|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 3, 83, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | - | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Cove|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 96, 52, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | - | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Castle|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
==== Heroes ==== | ==== Heroes ==== | ||
{ | {| class="sortable wikitable" cellpadding=5px | ||
! Location | |||
! Player | |||
! Hero | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 75, 137, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{teal}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Jeremy|Captain}} | |||
|- | |||
{{ | | style="text-align:center;" | 78, 137, 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{teal}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Casmetra|Navigator}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 66, 161, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{teal}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Tark|Captain}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 140, 128, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{blue}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Verdish|Witch}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 140, 129, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{blue}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Tazar|Beastmaster|image=Tazar (HotA)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 125, 13, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{tan}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Ignissa|Planeswalker}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 125, 14, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{tan}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Gelare|Elementalist|image=Gelare (HotA)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 52, 64, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Elmore|Captain}} | |||
|} | |} | ||