Template:Marketplace: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
({{-}}s) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| {{-}}2 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1{{-}} | | {{-}}2 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1{{-}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-left:0px solid green" colspan=9 align=left | <small>{{-}}'''Legend:'''{{-}}'''BR''' for basic resources: {{W}} & {{O}}; {{-}}'''MR''' for magical resource: {{M}}, {{S}}, {{C}} & {{Gem}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:53, 2 August 2014
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Legend: BR for basic resources: & ; MR for magical resource: , , & |