User:ShushMaster/Test: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
ShushMaster (talk | contribs) (→Castle) |
ShushMaster (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
== [[Tower]] == | == [[Tower]] == | ||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse; float:left;" | |||
| colspan=3 style="padding-right:10px; padding-bottom:10px"|[[file:Puzzle map tower.gif|480px]]||colspan=3 style="padding-bottom:10px;"|[[file:Puzzle map tower num.gif|480px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0 10px 0 10px; font-size:90%;"|'''Puzzle tiles'''||style="width:250px; font-size:90%;"|'''Grail markers (№)'''||rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="width:280px; text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map tower 5x5 HotA.gif|300px]]<br>{{hota}} probable grail locations|| rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map tower 5x5.gif|300px]]<br>{{sod}} probable grail locations | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''21''' ||11, 16, 21 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''35''' ||4 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''36''' ||1, 6 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''41''' ||5, 10 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''43''' ||3, 8, 9, 13, 14, 15, 20 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''44''' ||2, 7 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''45''' ||19, 24, 25 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''46''' ||12, 17, 18, 22, 23 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''48''' || | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px; height:80px;"| || | |||
|} | |||
<div style="clear:both;"></div>: | <div style="clear:both;"></div>: | ||
== [[Inferno]] == | == [[Inferno]] == | ||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse; float:left;" | |||
| colspan=3 style="padding-right:10px; padding-bottom:10px"|[[file:Puzzle map inferno.gif|480px]]||colspan=3 style="padding-bottom:10px;"|[[file:Puzzle map inferno num.gif|480px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0 10px 0 10px; font-size:90%;"|'''Puzzle tiles'''||style="width:250px; font-size:90%;"|'''Grail markers (№)'''||rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="width:280px; text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map inferno 5x5 HotA.gif|300px]]<br>{{hota}} probable grail locations|| rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map inferno 5x5.gif|300px]]<br>{{sod}} probable grail locations | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''16''' ||19, 20, 23, 24, 25 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''36''' ||1, 6 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''40''' ||5, 10, 15 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''41''' ||11, 12, 16, 17, 21 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''43''' ||2, 3, 4, 8, 9, 13, 14 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''45''' ||22 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''45''' ||18 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''47''' || | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''48''' ||7 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px; height:80px;"| || | |||
|} | |||
<div style="clear:both;"></div>: | <div style="clear:both;"></div>: | ||
== [[Necropolis]] == | == [[Necropolis]] == | ||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse; float:left;" | |||
| colspan=3 style="padding-right:10px; padding-bottom:10px"|[[file:Puzzle map necropolis.gif|480px]]||colspan=3 style="padding-bottom:10px;"|[[file:Puzzle map necropolis num.gif|480px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0 10px 0 10px; font-size:90%;"|'''Puzzle tiles'''||style="width:250px; font-size:90%;"|'''Grail markers (№)'''||rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="width:280px; text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map necropolis 5x5 HotA.gif|300px]]<br>{{hota}} probable grail locations|| rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map necropolis 5x5.gif|300px]]<br>{{sod}} probable grail locations | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''11''' ||1, 6 (one white pixel) | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''28''' ||2, 3, 4, 7 (one white pixel, not in HotA), 8, 9 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''37''' ||16, 21 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''43''' ||5, 10, 14, 15, 20 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''44''' ||(6), 11 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''45''' ||17, 18, 22, 23, 24 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''46''' ||19, 25 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''48''' ||(7), 12, 13 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px; height:80px;"| || | |||
|} | |||
<div style="clear:both;"></div>: | <div style="clear:both;"></div>: | ||
== [[Dungeon]] == | == [[Dungeon]] == | ||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse; float:left;" | |||
| colspan=3 style="padding-right:10px; padding-bottom:10px"|[[file:Puzzle map dungeon.gif|480px]]||colspan=3 style="padding-bottom:10px;"|[[file:Puzzle map dungeon num.gif|480px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0 10px 0 10px; font-size:90%;"|'''Puzzle tiles'''||style="width:250px; font-size:90%;"|'''Grail markers (№)'''||rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="width:280px; text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map dungeon 5x5 HotA.gif|300px]]<br>{{hota}} probable grail locations|| rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map dungeon 5x5.gif|300px]]<br>{{sod}} probable grail locations | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''23''' ||22, 23 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''28''' ||1, 6 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''34''' ||10 (three gray pixels in HotA) | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''42''' ||16, 21 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''43''' ||8, (10), 13, 14, 15, 18, 19, 20, 24, 25 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''45''' ||4, 5, 9 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''46''' ||7 (one black pixel, more in HotA), 11, 12, 17 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''48''' ||2, 3, (7) | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px; height:80px;"| || | |||
|} | |||
<div style="clear:both;"></div>: | <div style="clear:both;"></div>: | ||
== [[Stronghold]] == | == [[Stronghold]] == | ||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse; float:left;" | |||
| colspan=3 style="padding-right:10px; padding-bottom:10px"|[[file:Puzzle map stronghold.gif|480px]]||colspan=3 style="padding-bottom:10px;"|[[file:Puzzle map stronghold num.gif|480px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0 10px 0 10px; font-size:90%;"|'''Puzzle tiles'''||style="width:250px; font-size:90%;"|'''Grail markers (№)'''||rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="width:280px; text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map stronghold 5x5 HotA.gif|300px]]<br>{{hota}} probable grail locations|| rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map stronghold 5x5.gif|300px]]<br>{{sod}} probable grail locations | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''27''' ||23 (one white pixel, not in HotA), 24, 25 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''42''' ||16, 17, 21, 22 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''43''' ||6, 11, 12, 18, (23) | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''45''' ||1, 2, 7 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''46''' ||9, 10, 15, 20 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''47''' ||4, 5 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''48''' ||3, 8, 13, 14, 19 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px; height:80px;"| || | |||
|} | |||
<div style="clear:both;"></div>: | <div style="clear:both;"></div>: | ||
== [[Fortress]] == | == [[Fortress]] == | ||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse; float:left;" | |||
| colspan=3 style="padding-right:10px; padding-bottom:10px"|[[file:Puzzle map fortress.gif|480px]]||colspan=3 style="padding-bottom:10px;"|[[file:Puzzle map fortress num.gif|480px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0 10px 0 10px; font-size:90%;"|'''Puzzle tiles'''||style="width:250px; font-size:90%;"|'''Grail markers (№)'''||rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="width:280px; text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map fortress 5x5 HotA.gif|300px]]<br>{{hota}} probable grail locations|| rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map fortress 5x5.gif|300px]]<br>{{sod}} probable grail locations | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''16''' ||4, 5 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''18''' ||1, 2, 6, (7 - one gray pixel in HotA) 11 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''19''' ||16 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''21''' || | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''24''' ||21 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''26''' ||3, 7, 8 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''43''' ||14, 15, 19, 20, 24, 25 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''45''' ||9, 10 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''46''' ||12 (one black pixel, more in HotA), 17, 18, 22, 23 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''48''' ||(12), 13 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px; height:80px;"| || | |||
|} | |||
<div style="clear:both;"></div>: | <div style="clear:both;"></div>: | ||
== [[Conflux]] == | == [[Conflux]] == | ||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse; float:left;" | |||
| colspan=3 style="padding-right:10px; padding-bottom:10px"|[[file:Puzzle map conflux.gif|480px]]||colspan=3 style="padding-bottom:10px;"|[[file:Puzzle map conflux num.gif|480px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0 10px 0 10px; font-size:90%;"|'''Puzzle tiles'''||style="width:250px; font-size:90%;"|'''Grail markers (№)'''||rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="width:280px; text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map conflux 5x5 HotA.gif|300px]]<br>{{hota}} probable grail locations|| rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map conflux 5x5.gif|300px]]<br>{{sod}} probable grail locations | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''35''' ||1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''39''' ||3, 4, 5, 10, 15 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''40''' ||6, 11, 16, 21 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''41''' ||19, 20, 24, 25 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''42''' || | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''43''' ||14 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''44''' || | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''45''' ||17, 18, 22, 23 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''46''' ||8, 9, 13 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''48''' ||2, 7, 12 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px; height:80px;"| || | |||
|} | |||
<div style="clear:both;"></div>: | <div style="clear:both;"></div>: | ||
== [[Cove]] == | == [[Cove]] == | ||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse; float:left;" | |||
| colspan=3 style="padding-right:10px; padding-bottom:10px"|[[file:Puzzle map cove.gif|480px]]||colspan=3 style="padding-bottom:10px;"|[[file:Puzzle map cove num.gif|480px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0 10px 0 10px; font-size:90%;"|'''Puzzle tiles'''||style="width:250px; font-size:90%;"|'''Grail markers (№)'''||rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="width:280px; text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map cove 5x5 HotA.gif|300px]]<br>{{hota}} probable grail locations|| rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map cove 5x5.gif|300px]]<br>{{sod}} probable grail locations | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''31''' ||1, 2, 3 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''35''' ||21 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''36''' ||16 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''39''' ||25 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''40''' ||20 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''41''' ||6, 11 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''42''' ||22, 23, 24 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''43''' ||7, 8, 12, 13, 17, 18 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''45''' ||4, 5, 9, 10, 15 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''48''' ||14, 19 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px; height:80px;"| || | |||
|} |
Revision as of 18:54, 27 July 2018
Castle
Puzzle tiles | Grail markers (№) | Horn of the Abyss probable grail locations |
Shadow of Death probable grail locations | ||
16 | 4 | ||||
21 | 11, 16 | ||||
28 | 15 (one white pixel, not in HotA) | ||||
30 | 1 | ||||
35 | 2, 3 | ||||
43 | 6, 12, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24 | ||||
45 | 20, 25 | ||||
46 | 5, 9, 10, 14, (15) | ||||
48 | 7, 8, 13 | ||||
:
Rampart
Puzzle tiles | Grail markers (№) | Horn of the Abyss probable grail locations |
Shadow of Death probable grail locations | ||
25 | 1, 2 | ||||
29 | 5 | ||||
31 | 15 (not in HotA), 25 (two black pixels, not in HotA) | ||||
39 | 31 | ||||
40 | 23 | ||||
41 | 11, 12, 16, 17 | ||||
43 | 4, 8, 9, 10, 13, 14, (15) | ||||
45 | 18, 22 | ||||
46 | 3, 6, 7 | ||||
48 | 19, 20, 24, (25) | ||||
:
Tower
Puzzle tiles | Grail markers (№) | File:Puzzle map tower 5x5 HotA.gif Horn of the Abyss probable grail locations |
Shadow of Death probable grail locations | ||
21 | 11, 16, 21 | ||||
35 | 4 | ||||
36 | 1, 6 | ||||
41 | 5, 10 | ||||
43 | 3, 8, 9, 13, 14, 15, 20 | ||||
44 | 2, 7 | ||||
45 | 19, 24, 25 | ||||
46 | 12, 17, 18, 22, 23 | ||||
48 | |||||
:
Inferno
Puzzle tiles | Grail markers (№) | File:Puzzle map inferno 5x5 HotA.gif Horn of the Abyss probable grail locations |
Shadow of Death probable grail locations | ||
16 | 19, 20, 23, 24, 25 | ||||
36 | 1, 6 | ||||
40 | 5, 10, 15 | ||||
41 | 11, 12, 16, 17, 21 | ||||
43 | 2, 3, 4, 8, 9, 13, 14 | ||||
45 | 22 | ||||
45 | 18 | ||||
47 | |||||
48 | 7 | ||||
:
Necropolis
Puzzle tiles | Grail markers (№) | Horn of the Abyss probable grail locations |
Shadow of Death probable grail locations | ||
11 | 1, 6 (one white pixel) | ||||
28 | 2, 3, 4, 7 (one white pixel, not in HotA), 8, 9 | ||||
37 | 16, 21 | ||||
43 | 5, 10, 14, 15, 20 | ||||
44 | (6), 11 | ||||
45 | 17, 18, 22, 23, 24 | ||||
46 | 19, 25 | ||||
48 | (7), 12, 13 | ||||
:
Dungeon
Puzzle tiles | Grail markers (№) | Horn of the Abyss probable grail locations |
Shadow of Death probable grail locations | ||
23 | 22, 23 | ||||
28 | 1, 6 | ||||
34 | 10 (three gray pixels in HotA) | ||||
42 | 16, 21 | ||||
43 | 8, (10), 13, 14, 15, 18, 19, 20, 24, 25 | ||||
45 | 4, 5, 9 | ||||
46 | 7 (one black pixel, more in HotA), 11, 12, 17 | ||||
48 | 2, 3, (7) | ||||
:
Stronghold
Puzzle tiles | Grail markers (№) | Horn of the Abyss probable grail locations |
Shadow of Death probable grail locations | ||
27 | 23 (one white pixel, not in HotA), 24, 25 | ||||
42 | 16, 17, 21, 22 | ||||
43 | 6, 11, 12, 18, (23) | ||||
45 | 1, 2, 7 | ||||
46 | 9, 10, 15, 20 | ||||
47 | 4, 5 | ||||
48 | 3, 8, 13, 14, 19 | ||||
:
Fortress
Puzzle tiles | Grail markers (№) | Horn of the Abyss probable grail locations |
Shadow of Death probable grail locations | ||
16 | 4, 5 | ||||
18 | 1, 2, 6, (7 - one gray pixel in HotA) 11 | ||||
19 | 16 | ||||
21 | |||||
24 | 21 | ||||
26 | 3, 7, 8 | ||||
43 | 14, 15, 19, 20, 24, 25 | ||||
45 | 9, 10 | ||||
46 | 12 (one black pixel, more in HotA), 17, 18, 22, 23 | ||||
48 | (12), 13 | ||||
:
Conflux
Puzzle tiles | Grail markers (№) | File:Puzzle map conflux 5x5 HotA.gif Horn of the Abyss probable grail locations |
Shadow of Death probable grail locations | ||
35 | 1 | ||||
39 | 3, 4, 5, 10, 15 | ||||
40 | 6, 11, 16, 21 | ||||
41 | 19, 20, 24, 25 | ||||
42 | |||||
43 | 14 | ||||
44 | |||||
45 | 17, 18, 22, 23 | ||||
46 | 8, 9, 13 | ||||
48 | 2, 7, 12 | ||||
:
Cove
Puzzle tiles | Grail markers (№) | Horn of the Abyss probable grail locations |
File:Puzzle map cove 5x5.gif Shadow of Death probable grail locations | ||
31 | 1, 2, 3 | ||||
35 | 21 | ||||
36 | 16 | ||||
39 | 25 | ||||
40 | 20 | ||||
41 | 6, 11 | ||||
42 | 22, 23, 24 | ||||
43 | 7, 8, 12, 13, 17, 18 | ||||
45 | 4, 5, 9, 10, 15 | ||||
48 | 14, 19 | ||||