AI value: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
ShushMaster (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ShushMaster (talk | contribs) (adding war machines fight value from CRTRAITS.TXT) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| {{town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Gold Golem}} || 600 || 600 | | {{town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Gold Golem}} || 600 || 600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:50px;"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"| | | style="width:50px;"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Ballista}} || 600 || 650 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Castle|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Crusader}} || 588 || 588 | | {{town|Castle|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Crusader}} || 588 || 588 | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| {{town|Dungeon|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Medusa}} || 517 || 379 | | {{town|Dungeon|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Medusa}} || 517 || 379 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:50px;"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"| | | style="width:50px;"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Catapult}} || 500 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Conflux|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Magma Elemental}} || 490 || 490 | | {{town|Conflux|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Magma Elemental}} || 490 || 490 | ||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| {{town|Tower|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Iron Golem}} || 412 || 412 | | {{town|Tower|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Iron Golem}} || 412 || 412 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:50px;"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"| | | style="width:50px;"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Ammo Cart}} || 400 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:50px;"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|[[File:Arrow_Tower_small.png|link=Arrow_tower]] [[Arrow_tower|Arrow Tower]] || 400 | | style="width:50px;"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|[[File:Arrow_Tower_small.png|link=Arrow_tower]] [[Arrow_tower|Arrow Tower]] || 400 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Inferno|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Cerberus}} || 392 || 308 | | {{town|Inferno|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Cerberus}} || 392 || 308 | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| {{town|Fortress|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Dragon Fly}} || 312 || 250 | | {{town|Fortress|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Dragon Fly}} || 312 || 250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:50px;"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"| | | style="width:50px;"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|First Aid Tent}} || 300 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Mummy}} || 270 || 270 | | {{town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Mummy}} || 270 || 270 | ||
Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Crystal Dragon}}||39338||30260 | | {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Crystal Dragon}}||39338||30260 | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:lavender;" | ||
| {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Faerie Dragon}}||30501||16317 | | {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Faerie Dragon}}||'''30501'''||16317 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Rust Dragon}}||26433||24030 | | {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Rust Dragon}}||26433||24030 | ||
Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Tower|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Titan}}||7500||5000 | | {{Town|Tower|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Titan}}||7500||5000 | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#{{yellowish 1}};" | ||
| {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Haspid}}||7220||5554 | | {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Haspid}}||7220||5554 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Necropolis|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Ghost Dragon}}||4696||3228 | | {{Town|Necropolis|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Ghost Dragon}}||4696||3228 | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:lavender;" | ||
| {{Town|Conflux|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Firebird}}||4336||3097 | | {{Town|Conflux|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Firebird}}||'''4336'''||3097 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Fortress|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Hydra}}||4120||4120 | | {{Town|Fortress|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Hydra}}||4120||4120 | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{yellowish 1}};" | |||
| {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Sea Serpent}}||3953||3953 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Tower|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Giant}}||3718||3146 | | {{Town|Tower|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Giant}}||3718||3146 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Necropolis|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Bone Dragon}}||3388||2420 | | {{Town|Necropolis|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Bone Dragon}}||3388||2420 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Stronghold|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Behemoth}}||3162||3162 | | {{Town|Stronghold|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Behemoth}}||3162||3162 | ||
Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Necropolis|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Dread Knight}}||2382||2029 | | {{Town|Necropolis|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Dread Knight}}||2382||2029 | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#{{yellowish 1}};" | ||
| {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Nix Warrior}}||2116||1763 | | {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Nix Warrior}}||2116||1763 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Stronghold|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Cyclops King}}||1443||1110 | | {{Town|Stronghold|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Cyclops King}}||1443||1110 | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#{{yellowish 1}};" | ||
| {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Nix}}||1415||1415 | | {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Nix}}||1415||1415 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 412: | Line 412: | ||
| {{Town|Stronghold|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Roc}}||1027||790 | | {{Town|Stronghold|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Roc}}||1027||790 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Troll}}||1024||1024 | | {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Troll|image=Troll (HotA)}}||1024||1024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Tower|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Master Genie}}||942||748 | | {{Town|Tower|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Master Genie}}||942||748 | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#{{yellowish 1}};" | ||
| {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Fangarm}}||929||929 | | {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Fangarm}}||929||929 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Tower|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Genie}}||884||680 | | {{Town|Tower|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Genie}}||884||680 | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#{{yellowish 1}};" | ||
| style="width:50px;"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"| | | style="width:50px; background-color:white"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Cannon}}||875|| | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#{{yellowish 1}};" | ||
| {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Sorceress}}||852||655 | | {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Sorceress}}||852||655 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
| {{Town|Dungeon|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Minotaur}}||835||835 | | {{Town|Dungeon|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Minotaur}}||835||835 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Rampart|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Dendroid Soldier}}||803||765 | | {{Town|Rampart|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Dendroid Soldier|image=Dendroid Soldier (HotA)}}||803||765 | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#{{yellowish 1}};" | ||
| {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Sea Witch}}||790||608 | | {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Sea Witch}}||790||608 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 447: | Line 447: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Stronghold|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Ogre Mage}}||672||672 | | {{Town|Stronghold|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Ogre Mage}}||672||672 | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#{{yellowish 1}};" | ||
| {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Ayssid}}||645||478 | | {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Ayssid}}||645||478 | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#{{yellowish 1}};" | ||
| {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Sea Dog}}||602||376 | | {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Sea Dog}}||602||376 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Gold Golem}}||600||600 | | {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Gold Golem}}||600||600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:50px;"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"| | | style="width:50px;"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Ballista}}||600|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Castle|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Crusader}}||588||588 | | {{Town|Castle|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Crusader}}||588||588 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Sharpshooter}}||585||415 | | {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Sharpshooter}}||585||415 | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:lavender;" | ||
| {{Town|Castle|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Monk}}||582||485 | | {{Town|Castle|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Monk}}||'''582'''||485 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Dungeon|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Medusa Queen}}||577||423 | | {{Town|Dungeon|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Medusa Queen}}||577||423 | ||
Line 471: | Line 471: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Rampart|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Silver Pegasus}}||532||418 | | {{Town|Rampart|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Silver Pegasus}}||532||418 | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#{{yellowish 1}};" | ||
| {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Satyr}}||518||471 | | {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Satyr}}||518||471 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Dungeon|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Medusa}}||517||379 | | {{Town|Dungeon|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Medusa}}||517||379 | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#{{yellowish 1}};" | ||
| {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Stormbird}}||502||386 | | {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Stormbird}}||502||386 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:50px;"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"| | | style="width:50px;"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Catapult}}||500|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Conflux|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Magma Elemental}}||490||360 | | {{Town|Conflux|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Magma Elemental}}||490||360 | ||
Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Tower|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Iron Golem}}||412||412 | | {{Town|Tower|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Iron Golem}}||412||412 | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#{{yellowish 1}};" | ||
| {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Corsair}}||407||311 | | {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Corsair}}||407||311 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:50px;"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"| | | style="width:50px;"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Ammo Cart}}||400|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:50px;"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|[[File:Arrow_Tower_small.png|link=Arrow_tower]] [[Arrow_tower|Arrow Tower]]||400|| | | style="width:50px;"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|[[File:Arrow_Tower_small.png|link=Arrow_tower]] [[Arrow_tower|Arrow Tower]]||400|| | ||
Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
| {{Town|Castle|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Griffin}}||351||324 | | {{Town|Castle|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Griffin}}||351||324 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town| | | {{Town|Conflux|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Fire Elemental|image=Fire Elemental (HotA)}}||345||285 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town| | | {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Nomad}}||345||415 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Dungeon|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Beholder}}||336||240 | | {{Town|Dungeon|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Beholder}}||336||240 | ||
Line 535: | Line 535: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Fortress|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Dragon Fly}}||312||250 | | {{Town|Fortress|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Dragon Fly}}||312||250 | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#{{yellowish 1}};" | ||
| {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Pirate}}||312||208 | | {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Pirate}}||312||208 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:50px;"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"| | | style="width:50px;"| || style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|First Aid Tent}}||300|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Mummy}}||270||270 | | {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Mummy}}||270||270 | ||
Line 550: | Line 550: | ||
| {{Town|Inferno|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Magog}}||240||210 | | {{Town|Inferno|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Magog}}||240||210 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Stronghold|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Orc Chieftain}}||240||200 | | {{Town|Stronghold|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Orc Chieftain|image=Orc Chieftain (HotA)}}||240||200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Dungeon|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Harpy Hag}}||238||196 | | {{Town|Dungeon|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Harpy Hag}}||238||196 | ||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Rampart|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Battle Dwarf}}||209||209 | | {{Town|Rampart|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Battle Dwarf}}||209||209 | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#{{yellowish 1}};" | ||
| {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Leprechaun}}||208||208 | | {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Leprechaun}}||208||208 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 564: | Line 564: | ||
| {{Town|Tower|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Obsidian Gargoyle}}||201||155 | | {{Town|Tower|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Obsidian Gargoyle}}||201||155 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Stronghold|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Orc}}||192||175 | | {{Town|Stronghold|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Orc|image=Orc (HotA)}}||192||175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Castle|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Marksman}}||184||115 | | {{Town|Castle|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Marksman}}||184||115 | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#{{yellowish 1}};" | ||
| {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Seaman}}||174||174 | | {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Seaman}}||174||174 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Fortress|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Lizard Warrior}}||156||130 | | {{Town|Fortress|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Lizard Warrior}}||156||130 | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#{{yellowish 1}};" | ||
| {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Crew Mate}}||155||155 | | {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Crew Mate}}||155||155 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
| {{Town|Fortress|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Lizardman}}||126||115 | | {{Town|Fortress|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Lizardman}}||126||115 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Castle|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Halberdier}}||115||115 | | {{Town|Castle|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Halberdier|image=Halberdier (HotA)}}||115||115 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Rampart|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Centaur}}||100||100 | | {{Town|Rampart|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Centaur}}||100||100 | ||
Line 610: | Line 610: | ||
| {{Town|Dungeon|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Infernal Troglodyte}}||84||84 | | {{Town|Dungeon|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Infernal Troglodyte}}||84||84 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Castle|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Pikeman}}||80||100 | | {{Town|Castle|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Pikeman|image=Pikeman (HotA)}}||80||100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Stronghold|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Hobgoblin}}||78||65 | | {{Town|Stronghold|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Hobgoblin}}||78||65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Halfling}}||75||60 | | {{Town|Neutral|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Halfling}}||75||60 | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#{{yellowish 1}};" | ||
| {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Oceanid}}||75||60 | | {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Oceanid}}||75||60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 622: | Line 622: | ||
| {{Town|Inferno|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Familiar}}||60||60 | | {{Town|Inferno|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Familiar}}||60||60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town| | | {{Town|Stronghold|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Goblin}}||60||75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town| | | {{Town|Necropolis|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Skeleton}}||60||60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Town|Dungeon|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Troglodyte}}||59||73 | | {{Town|Dungeon|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Troglodyte}}||59||73 | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#{{yellowish 1}};" | ||
| {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Nymph}}||57||52 | | {{Town|Cove|noname=}}|| style="padding-left:4px; text-align:left;"|{{cn|Nymph}}||57||52 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 12:56, 20 September 2018
AI Value is characteristic of creatures "hidden" in the game mechanics. It is used to determine army strength, which is used in the calculations for the Diplomacy secondary skill. Creatures sacrificed at the Altar of Sacrifice grant experience equal to 12.5% of their AI Value.
Shadow of Death | |||
---|---|---|---|
Creature | AI Value | Fight Value | |
Azure Dragon | 78845 | 56315 | |
Crystal Dragon | 39338 | 30260 | |
Rust Dragon | 26433 | 24030 | |
Faerie Dragon | 19580 | 16317 | |
Archangel | 8776 | 6033 | |
Black Dragon | 8721 | 6783 | |
Gold Dragon | 8613 | 6220 | |
Titan | 7500 | 5000 | |
Arch Devil | 7115 | 5243 | |
Phoenix | 6721 | 4929 | |
Ancient Behemoth | 6168 | 5397 | |
Chaos Hydra | 5931 | 5272 | |
Devil | 5101 | 3759 | |
Angel | 5019 | 3585 | |
Green Dragon | 4872 | 3654 | |
Red Dragon | 4702 | 3762 | |
Ghost Dragon | 4696 | 3228 | |
Firebird | 4547 | 3248 | |
Hydra | 4120 | 4120 | |
Giant | 3718 | 3146 | |
Bone Dragon | 3388 | 2420 | |
Behemoth | 3162 | 3162 | |
Naga Queen | 2840 | 2840 | |
Dread Knight | 2382 | 2029 | |
Champion | 2100 | 1800 | |
Black Knight | 2087 | 1753 | |
War Unicorn | 2030 | 2030 | |
Naga | 2016 | 2016 | |
Magic Elemental | 2012 | 1724 | |
Cavalier | 1946 | 1668 | |
Efreet Sultan | 1848 | 1584 | |
Unicorn | 1806 | 1548 | |
Efreet | 1670 | 1413 | |
Psychic Elemental | 1669 | 1431 | |
Scorpicore | 1589 | 1248 | |
Manticore | 1547 | 1215 | |
Wyvern Monarch | 1518 | 1518 | |
Cyclops King | 1443 | 1110 | |
Wyvern | 1350 | 1050 | |
Cyclops | 1266 | 1055 | |
Pit Lord | 1224 | 1071 | |
Enchanter | 1210 | 805 | |
Thunderbird | 1106 | 869 | |
Power Lich | 1079 | 889 | |
Minotaur King | 1068 | 890 | |
Mighty Gorgon | 1028 | 1028 | |
Roc | 1027 | 790 | |
Troll | 1024 | 1024 | |
Master Genie | 942 | 748 | |
Gorgon | 890 | 890 | |
Genie | 884 | 680 | |
Lich | 848 | 742 | |
Minotaur | 835 | 835 | |
Dendroid Soldier | 803 | 765 | |
Vampire Lord | 783 | 652 | |
Diamond Golem | 775 | 775 | |
Pit Fiend | 765 | 765 | |
Zealot | 750 | 500 | |
Greater Basilisk | 714 | 561 | |
Arch Mage | 680 | 467 | |
Ogre Mage | 672 | 672 | |
Gold Golem | 600 | 600 | |
Ballista | 600 | 650 | |
Crusader | 588 | 588 | |
Sharpshooter | 585 | 415 | |
Medusa Queen | 577 | 423 | |
Mage | 570 | 418 | |
Vampire | 555 | 518 | |
Basilisk | 552 | 506 | |
Silver Pegasus | 532 | 418 | |
Pegasus | 518 | 407 | |
Dendroid Guard | 517 | 690 | |
Medusa | 517 | 379 | |
Catapult | 500 | 10 | |
Magma Elemental | 490 | 490 | |
Storm Elemental | 486 | 324 | |
Monk | 485 | 485 | |
Horned Demon | 480 | 480 | |
Energy Elemental | 470 | 360 | |
Royal Griffin | 448 | 364 | |
Swordsman | 445 | 445 | |
Demon | 445 | 445 | |
Ogre | 416 | 520 | |
Iron Golem | 412 | 412 | |
Ammo Cart | 400 | 5 | |
Arrow Tower | 400 | 5 | |
Cerberus | 392 | 308 | |
Ice Elemental | 380 | 315 | |
Evil Eye | 367 | 245 | |
Hell Hound | 357 | 275 | |
Air Elemental | 356 | 324 | |
Griffin | 351 | 324 | |
Fire Elemental | 345 | 345 | |
Nomad | 345 | 285 | |
Beholder | 336 | 240 | |
Grand Elf | 331 | 195 | |
Earth Elemental | 330 | 415 | |
Wraith | 315 | 252 | |
Water Elemental | 315 | 315 | |
Dragon Fly | 312 | 250 | |
First Aid Tent | 300 | 10 | |
Mummy | 270 | 270 | |
Serpent Fly | 268 | 215 | |
Wight | 252 | 231 | |
Stone Golem | 250 | 339 | |
Magog | 240 | 210 | |
Orc Chieftain | 240 | 200 | |
Harpy Hag | 238 | 196 | |
Wood Elf | 234 | 195 | |
Battle Dwarf | 209 | 209 | |
Wolf Raider | 203 | 174 | |
Obsidian Gargoyle | 201 | 155 | |
Orc | 192 | 175 | |
Marksman | 184 | 115 | |
Stone Gargoyle | 165 | 150 | |
Gog | 159 | 145 | |
Lizard Warrior | 156 | 130 | |
Harpy | 154 | 140 | |
Boar | 145 | 145 | |
Dwarf | 138 | 194 | |
Centaur Captain | 138 | 115 | |
Rogue | 135 | 135 | |
Wolf Rider | 130 | 130 | |
Zombie | 128 | 160 | |
Archer | 126 | 115 | |
Lizardman | 126 | 115 | |
Halberdier | 115 | 115 | |
Centaur | 100 | 100 | |
Walking Dead | 98 | 140 | |
Sprite | 95 | 70 | |
Gnoll Marauder | 90 | 90 | |
Skeleton Warrior | 85 | 85 | |
Infernal Troglodyte | 84 | 84 | |
Pikeman | 80 | 100 | |
Hobgoblin | 78 | 65 | |
Halfling | 75 | 60 | |
Master Gremlin | 66 | 55 | |
Familiar | 60 | 60 | |
Goblin | 60 | 60 | |
Skeleton | 60 | 75 | |
Troglodyte | 59 | 73 | |
Gnoll | 56 | 70 | |
Pixie | 55 | 40 | |
Imp | 50 | 50 | |
Gremlin | 44 | 55 | |
Peasant | 15 | 15 |
Horn of the Abyss | |||
---|---|---|---|
Creature | AI Value | Fight Value | |
Azure Dragon | 78845 | 56315 | |
Crystal Dragon | 39338 | 30260 | |
Faerie Dragon | 30501 | 16317 | |
Rust Dragon | 26433 | 24030 | |
Archangel | 8776 | 6033 | |
Black Dragon | 8721 | 6783 | |
Gold Dragon | 8613 | 6220 | |
Titan | 7500 | 5000 | |
Haspid | 7220 | 5554 | |
Arch Devil | 7115 | 5243 | |
Phoenix | 6721 | 4929 | |
Ancient Behemoth | 6168 | 5397 | |
Chaos Hydra | 5931 | 5272 | |
Devil | 5101 | 3759 | |
Angel | 5019 | 3585 | |
Green Dragon | 4872 | 3654 | |
Red Dragon | 4702 | 3762 | |
Ghost Dragon | 4696 | 3228 | |
Firebird | 4336 | 3097 | |
Hydra | 4120 | 4120 | |
Sea Serpent | 3953 | 3953 | |
Giant | 3718 | 3146 | |
Bone Dragon | 3388 | 2420 | |
Behemoth | 3162 | 3162 | |
Naga Queen | 2840 | 2840 | |
Dread Knight | 2382 | 2029 | |
Nix Warrior | 2116 | 1763 | |
Champion | 2100 | 1800 | |
Black Knight | 2087 | 1753 | |
War Unicorn | 2030 | 2030 | |
Naga | 2016 | 2016 | |
Magic Elemental | 2012 | 1724 | |
Cavalier | 1946 | 1668 | |
Efreet Sultan | 1848 | 1584 | |
Unicorn | 1806 | 1548 | |
Efreet | 1670 | 1413 | |
Psychic Elemental | 1669 | 1431 | |
Scorpicore | 1589 | 1248 | |
Manticore | 1547 | 1215 | |
Wyvern Monarch | 1518 | 1518 | |
Cyclops King | 1443 | 1110 | |
Nix | 1415 | 1415 | |
Wyvern | 1350 | 1050 | |
Cyclops | 1266 | 1055 | |
Pit Lord | 1224 | 1071 | |
Enchanter | 1210 | 805 | |
Thunderbird | 1106 | 869 | |
Power Lich | 1079 | 889 | |
Minotaur King | 1068 | 890 | |
Mighty Gorgon | 1028 | 1028 | |
Roc | 1027 | 790 | |
Troll | 1024 | 1024 | |
Master Genie | 942 | 748 | |
Fangarm | 929 | 929 | |
Gorgon | 890 | 890 | |
Genie | 884 | 680 | |
Cannon | 875 | ||
Sorceress | 852 | 655 | |
Lich | 848 | 742 | |
Minotaur | 835 | 835 | |
Dendroid Soldier | 803 | 765 | |
Sea Witch | 790 | 608 | |
Vampire Lord | 783 | 652 | |
Diamond Golem | 775 | 775 | |
Pit Fiend | 765 | 765 | |
Zealot | 750 | 500 | |
Greater Basilisk | 714 | 561 | |
Arch Mage | 680 | 467 | |
Ogre Mage | 672 | 672 | |
Ayssid | 645 | 478 | |
Sea Dog | 602 | 376 | |
Gold Golem | 600 | 600 | |
Ballista | 600 | ||
Crusader | 588 | 588 | |
Sharpshooter | 585 | 415 | |
Monk | 582 | 485 | |
Medusa Queen | 577 | 423 | |
Mage | 570 | 418 | |
Vampire | 555 | 518 | |
Basilisk | 552 | 506 | |
Silver Pegasus | 532 | 418 | |
Satyr | 518 | 471 | |
Pegasus | 518 | 407 | |
Dendroid Guard | 517 | 690 | |
Medusa | 517 | 379 | |
Stormbird | 502 | 386 | |
Catapult | 500 | ||
Magma Elemental | 490 | 360 | |
Storm Elemental | 486 | 324 | |
Horned Demon | 480 | 480 | |
Energy Elemental | 470 | 490 | |
Royal Griffin | 448 | 364 | |
Swordsman | 445 | 445 | |
Demon | 445 | 445 | |
Ogre | 416 | 520 | |
Iron Golem | 412 | 412 | |
Corsair | 407 | 311 | |
Ammo Cart | 400 | ||
Arrow Tower | 400 | ||
Cerberus | 392 | 308 | |
Ice Elemental | 380 | 315 | |
Evil Eye | 367 | 245 | |
Hell Hound | 357 | 275 | |
Air Elemental | 356 | 324 | |
Griffin | 351 | 324 | |
Fire Elemental | 345 | 285 | |
Nomad | 345 | 415 | |
Beholder | 336 | 240 | |
Grand Elf | 331 | 195 | |
Earth Elemental | 330 | 345 | |
Wraith | 315 | 252 | |
Water Elemental | 315 | 315 | |
Dragon Fly | 312 | 250 | |
Pirate | 312 | 208 | |
First Aid Tent | 300 | ||
Mummy | 270 | 270 | |
Serpent Fly | 268 | 215 | |
Wight | 252 | 231 | |
Stone Golem | 250 | 339 | |
Magog | 240 | 210 | |
Orc Chieftain | 240 | 200 | |
Harpy Hag | 238 | 196 | |
Wood Elf | 234 | 195 | |
Battle Dwarf | 209 | 209 | |
Leprechaun | 208 | 208 | |
Wolf Raider | 203 | 174 | |
Obsidian Gargoyle | 201 | 155 | |
Orc | 192 | 175 | |
Marksman | 184 | 115 | |
Seaman | 174 | 174 | |
Stone Gargoyle | 165 | 150 | |
Gog | 159 | 145 | |
Lizard Warrior | 156 | 130 | |
Crew Mate | 155 | 155 | |
Harpy | 154 | 140 | |
Boar | 145 | 145 | |
Dwarf | 138 | 115 | |
Centaur Captain | 138 | 194 | |
Rogue | 135 | 135 | |
Wolf Rider | 130 | 130 | |
Zombie | 128 | 160 | |
Archer | 126 | 115 | |
Lizardman | 126 | 115 | |
Halberdier | 115 | 115 | |
Centaur | 100 | 100 | |
Walking Dead | 98 | 140 | |
Sprite | 95 | 70 | |
Gnoll Marauder | 90 | 90 | |
Skeleton Warrior | 85 | 85 | |
Infernal Troglodyte | 84 | 84 | |
Pikeman | 80 | 100 | |
Hobgoblin | 78 | 65 | |
Halfling | 75 | 60 | |
Oceanid | 75 | 60 | |
Master Gremlin | 66 | 55 | |
Familiar | 60 | 60 | |
Goblin | 60 | 75 | |
Skeleton | 60 | 60 | |
Troglodyte | 59 | 73 | |
Nymph | 57 | 52 | |
Gnoll | 56 | 70 | |
Pixie | 55 | 40 | |
Imp | 50 | 50 | |
Gremlin | 44 | 55 | |
Peasant | 15 | 15 |