Editing Armageddon
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
[[Category: Spells]] | [[Category: Spells]] | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
== Spell Table == | |||
{| class=wikitable | |||
!Spellpower!!damage done by one power point!!damage done with just power points!!Damage at Basic (+0.6 damage)!!Damage at Advanced (+1.2x damage)!!Damage at Expert (+2.4x damage)!!Number of [[Rogue]]s at Expert to Basic (10 hp each)!! Number of [[Archangel]]s at Expert to Basic (250 hp each) | |||
|- | |||
|1||50||50||80||110||170||17 to 8|| none | |||
|- | |||
|2||50||100||130||160||220||22 to 13|| none | |||
|- | |||
|3||50||150||180||210||270||27 to 18|| 1 max | |||
|- | |||
|4||50||200||230||260||320||32 to 23|| 1 max | |||
|- | |||
|5||50||250||280||310||370||37 to 28|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|6||50||300||330||360||420||42 to 33|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|7||50||350||380||410||470||47 to 38|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|8||50||400||430||460||520||52 to 43|| 2 to 1 | |||
|- | |||
|9||50||450||480||510||570||57 to 48|| 2 to 1 | |||
|- | |||
|10||50||500||530||560||620||62 to 53|| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|11||50||550||580||610||670||67 to 58|| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|12||50||600||630||660||720||72 to 63|| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|13||50||650||680||710||770||77 to 68|| 3 to 2 | |||
|- | |||
|14||50||700||730||760||820||82 to 73|| 3 to 2 | |||
|- | |||
|15||50||750||780||810||870||87 to 78|| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|16||50||800||830||860||920||92 to 83|| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|17||50||850||880||910||970||97 to 88|| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|18||50||900||930||960||1020||102 to 93|| 4 to 3 | |||
|- | |||
|19||50||950||980||1010||1070||107 to 98|| 4 to 3 | |||
|- | |||
|20||50||1000||1030||1060||1120||112 to 103|| 4 | |||
|} |