Editing Template:Earth spells
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style=" | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#CCFFFF; border: 1px solid; width: 160px; float:right" | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | | align=center bgcolor=00CCCC style="height: 25px;" | '''[[School of Earth Magic]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor= | | bgcolor=00CCCC | [[File: School of Earth Magic.gif|Symbol for School of Earth Magic|link=School of Earth Magic]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | | align=center bgcolor=66FFFF | '''Level 1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Magic Arrow]] | | {{-}}[[Magic Arrow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Shield]] | | {{-}}[[Shield]] | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| {{-}}[[View Earth]] | | {{-}}[[View Earth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | | align=center bgcolor=66FFFF | '''Level 2''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Death Ripple]] | | {{-}}[[Death Ripple]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Quicksand]] | | {{-}}[[Quicksand]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | | {{-}}[[Visions]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=66FFFF | '''Level 3''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Animate Dead]] | | {{-}}[[Animate Dead]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| {{-}}[[Protection from Earth]] | | {{-}}[[Protection from Earth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | | align=center bgcolor=66FFFF | '''Level 4''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Meteor Shower]] | | {{-}}[[Meteor Shower]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| {{-}}[[Town Portal]] | | {{-}}[[Town Portal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | | align=center bgcolor=66FFFF | '''Level 5''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}[[Implosion]] | | {{-}}[[Implosion]] | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| {{-}}[[Summon Earth Elemental]] | | {{-}}[[Summon Earth Elemental]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align= center bgcolor= | | align= center bgcolor=00CCCC | '''[[School of Air Magic]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align= center bgcolor= | | align= center bgcolor=00CCCC | '''[[School of Fire Magic]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align= center bgcolor= | | align= center bgcolor=00CCCC | '''[[School of Water Magic]]''' | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Navigational boxes|School of Earth Magic]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Navigational boxes|School of Earth Magic]]</noinclude> |