Josephine: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
fixed SoD josephine starting stack number |
ShushMaster (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
}} | }} | ||
== Specialty == | |||
{| border="2" style="" style="width; background-color:#{{Green 3}}; border: 2px solid black; border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Green 2}}"| [[File:Hero Josephine.png|Josephine|link=Josephine]] | |||
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|[[File:Stone Golem portrait.gif|Stone Golem|link=Stone Golem]] | |||
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|[[File:Iron Golem portrait.gif|Iron Golem|link=Iron Golem]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}; color:white;"| '''Level'''|| [[File:Attack skill.png|28px|Attack]]||[[File:Defense skill.png|28px|Defense]]||[[File:Attack skill.png|28px|Attack]]||[[File:Defense skill.png|28px|Defense]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}; color:white;"| '''3'''||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}; color:white;"| '''9'''||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}; color:white;"| '''15'''||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}; color:white;"| '''18'''||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}; color:white;"| '''21'''||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}; color:white;"| '''27'''||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}; color:white;"| '''33'''||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+6 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}; color:white;"| '''36'''||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+7 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}; color:white;"| '''42'''||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+8 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}; color:white;"| '''45'''||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+8 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}; color:white;"| '''48'''||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+8 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}; color:white;"| '''51'''||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+9 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}; color:white;"| '''54'''||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+9 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}; color:white;"| '''57'''||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+10||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}; color:white;"| '''63'''||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+11||style="text-align:center"|+10||style="text-align:center"|+11 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}; color:white;"| '''69'''||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+12||style="text-align:center"|+11||style="text-align:center"|+12 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}; color:white;"| '''72'''||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+13||style="text-align:center"|+11||style="text-align:center"|+13 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}; color:white;"| '''75/88'''||style="text-align:center"|+11||style="text-align:center"|+15||style="text-align:center"|+14||style="text-align:center"|+15 | |||
|} | |||
== See also == | == See also == | ||
Revision as of 09:56, 13 June 2018
| Tower | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alchemists | ||||||||||||
| Wizards | ||||||||||||
| Towns | ||||||||||||
|
|
| Josephine the Alchemist | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Information: | |||||||||||
![]()
|
Class: | Alchemist | |||||||||
| Gender: | Female | ||||||||||
| Race: | Human | ||||||||||
| Josephine was the first to successfully animate a stone golem, creating a process that was much more sophisticated than that used for the gargoyle, on which her research was based. | |||||||||||
| Specialty: Golems | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||
| Primary Skills: | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||
| Secondary Skills: | |||||||||||
| Troops: | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||
| Spell: | |||||||||||
|
Haste | ||||||||||
| Starting Movement Points: | |||||||||||
Specialty
|
Stone Golem | Iron Golem | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Level | ||||
| 3 | +1 | +1 | +1 | +1 |
| 9 | +2 | +2 | +2 | +2 |
| 15 | +2 | +3 | +3 | +3 |
| 18 | +3 | +4 | +3 | +4 |
| 21 | +3 | +4 | +4 | +4 |
| 27 | +4 | +5 | +5 | +5 |
| 33 | +4 | +6 | +5 | +6 |
| 36 | +5 | +7 | +6 | +7 |
| 42 | +5 | +8 | +7 | +8 |
| 45 | +6 | +8 | +7 | +8 |
| 48 | +6 | +8 | +8 | +8 |
| 51 | +6 | +9 | +8 | +9 |
| 54 | +7 | +9 | +9 | +9 |
| 57 | +7 | +10 | +9 | +10 |
| 63 | +8 | +11 | +10 | +11 |
| 69 | +9 | +12 | +11 | +12 |
| 72 | +9 | +13 | +11 | +13 |
| 75/88 | +11 | +15 | +14 | +15 |

