Anabel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
ShushMaster (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| no_hota_starting_troops = | | no_hota_starting_troops = | ||
}} | }} | ||
== Specialty == | |||
{| border="0" style="" style="width; background-color:#{{Green 3}}; border: 2px solid black; border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}"| [[File:Hero Anabel.png|Anabel|link=Anabel]] | |||
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}"|[[File:Pirate portrait.gif|Pirate|link=Pirate]] | |||
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}"|[[File:Corsair portrait.gif|Corsair|link=Corsair]] | |||
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}"|[[File:Sea Dog portrait.gif|Sea Dog|link=Sea Dog]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| [[File:Exp.png|29px|Level|link=Experience]]||style="background-color:#{{Green 2}}"| [[File:Attack skill.png|28px|Attack]]||style="background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|[[File:Defense skill.png|28px|Defense]]||style="background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|[[File:Attack skill.png|28px|Attack]]||style="background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|[[File:Defense skill.png|28px|Defense]]||style="background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|[[File:Attack skill.png|28px|Attack]]||style="background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|[[File:Defense skill.png|28px|Defense]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''Level'''||style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|'''8'''||style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|'''6'''||style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|'''10'''||style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|'''8'''||style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|'''12'''||style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|'''11''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''3'''||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''6'''||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''9''' ||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''12'''||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''15'''||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''18'''||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''21'''||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''24'''||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''27'''||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''30'''||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+6 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''33'''||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+7 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''36'''||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+7 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''39'''||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+8 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''42'''||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+8 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''45'''||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+9 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''48'''||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+10||style="text-align:center"|+9 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''51'''||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+11||style="text-align:center"|+10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''54'''||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+11||style="text-align:center"|+10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''57'''||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+10||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+12||style="text-align:center"|+11 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''63'''||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+11||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+13||style="text-align:center"|+12 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''66'''||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+11||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+14||style="text-align:center"|+13 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''69'''||style="text-align:center"|+10||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+12||style="text-align:center"|+10||style="text-align:center"|+14||style="text-align:center"|+13 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''72'''||style="text-align:center"|+10||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+13||style="text-align:center"|+10||style="text-align:center"|+15||style="text-align:center"|+14 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== See also == | == See also == |
Revision as of 16:45, 17 June 2018
Cove | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Captains | |||||||||||
Anabel | |||||||||||
Cassiopeia | |||||||||||
Corkes | |||||||||||
Derek | |||||||||||
Elmore | |||||||||||
Illor | |||||||||||
Jeremy | |||||||||||
Leena | |||||||||||
Miriam | |||||||||||
Bidley | |||||||||||
Tark | |||||||||||
Navigators | |||||||||||
Andal | |||||||||||
Astra | |||||||||||
Casmetra | |||||||||||
Dargem | |||||||||||
Eovacius | |||||||||||
Manfred | |||||||||||
Spint | |||||||||||
Zilare | |||||||||||
Towns | |||||||||||
|
Anabel the Captain | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basic information: | |||||||||||
Class: | Captain | ||||||||||
Gender: | Female | ||||||||||
Race: | Human | ||||||||||
To anger the daughter of Earless Nylse is to sign your own death pact. Every pirate knows there is no woman more deadly or insidious. Her father was one of the cruelest corsairs, and his daughter follows in his footsteps. Her grace and skill inspire men under her command to fight at their best. | |||||||||||
Specialty: Pirates | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||
Starting primary skills: | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||
Starting secondary skills: | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||
| |||||||||||
Starting troops: | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||
Starting movement points: | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||
Starting movement points: | |||||||||||
|
Anabel the Captain is a Cove hero.