User:ShushMaster/Test: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
ShushMaster (talk | contribs) (this solution is too cardinal. the problem is i need 'admiral hat' to stay left-aligned) |
ShushMaster (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| border="0" style="" style="width; background-color:#{{Green 3}}; border: 2px solid black; border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|- | |||
| | ! style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}"| [[File:Hero Anabel.png|Anabel|link=Anabel]] | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}"|[[File:Pirate portrait.gif|Pirate|link=Pirate]] | |||
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}"|[[File:Corsair portrait.gif|Corsair|link=Corsair]] | |||
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}"|[[File:Sea Dog portrait.gif|Sea Dog|link=Sea Dog]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align= | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| [[File:Exp.png|29px|Level|link=Experience]]||style="background-color:#{{Green 2}}"| [[File:Attack skill.png|28px|Attack]]||style="background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|[[File:Defense skill.png|28px|Defense]]||style="background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|[[File:Attack skill.png|28px|Attack]]||style="background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|[[File:Defense skill.png|28px|Defense]]||style="background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|[[File:Attack skill.png|28px|Attack]]||style="background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|[[File:Defense skill.png|28px|Defense]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}; color:white;"| '''Level'''||style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|'''8'''||style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|'''6'''||style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|'''10'''||style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|'''8'''||style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|'''12'''||style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|'''11''' | ||
{| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''3'''||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+1 | |||
| style=" | |||
| | |||
| style=" | |||
| style=" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style=" | |||
| | |||
| style=" | |||
| | |||
| style=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''6'''||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+2 | ||
{| | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''9''' ||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+2 | ||
|} | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''12'''||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''15'''||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''18'''||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''21'''||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''24'''||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''27'''||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''30'''||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+3||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+6 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''33'''||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+7 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''36'''||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+7 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''39'''||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+8 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''42'''||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+8 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''45'''||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+9 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''48'''||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+10||style="text-align:center"|+9 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''51'''||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+11||style="text-align:center"|+10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''54'''||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+11||style="text-align:center"|+10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''57'''||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+6||style="text-align:center"|+10||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+12||style="text-align:center"|+11 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''63'''||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+11||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+13||style="text-align:center"|+12 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''66'''||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+11||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+14||style="text-align:center"|+13 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''69'''||style="text-align:center"|+10||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+12||style="text-align:center"|+10||style="text-align:center"|+14||style="text-align:center"|+13 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|style="text-align:center"|'''72'''||style="text-align:center"|+10||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+13||style="text-align:center"|+10||style="text-align:center"|+15||style="text-align:center"|+14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||