Editing All Hands on Board!
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
==== Towns ==== | ==== Towns ==== | ||
{ | {| class="sortable wikitable" cellpadding=5px | ||
! Location | |||
{{town | ! Player | ||
{{town | ! Type | ||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 37, 37, 0 | |||
{{town | | style="text-align:center;" | {{teal}} | ||
{{town | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Cove}} | ||
{{town | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | ||
{{town | |- | ||
{{town | | style="text-align:center;" | 76, 46, 0 | ||
{{town | | style="text-align:center;" | {{teal}} | ||
{{town | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Cove}} | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
{{town | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 72, 62, 1 | |||
{{town | | style="text-align:center;" | {{teal}} | ||
{{town | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Cove|nofort=}} | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 137, 15, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{blue}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Tower|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 56, 121, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{blue}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Tower|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 91, 113, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{blue}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Tower}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 139, 118, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{blue}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Tower}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 57, 6, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{tan}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Conflux}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 90, 5, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{tan}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Conflux}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 138, 5, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{tan}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Conflux}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45, 75, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Dungeon}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 61, 49, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Dungeon}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 92, 74, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Dungeon|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 111, 42, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Dungeon}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 114, 56, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Cove|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 119, 30, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Cove}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 135, 64, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Cove}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 37, 6, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | - | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Cove|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 65, 63, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | - | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Cove|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 75, 138, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | - | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Necropolis|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 103, 65, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | - | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Conflux|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
==== Heroes ==== | ==== Heroes ==== | ||
{ | {| class="sortable wikitable" cellpadding=5px | ||
! Location | |||
! Player | |||
! Hero | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 37, 38, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{teal}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Jeremy|Captain}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 76, 48, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{teal}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Bidley|Captain}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 75, 64, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{teal}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Tark|Captain}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 15, 138, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{blue}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Daremyth|Wizard}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 57, 122, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{blue}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Fafner|Alchemist}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 91, 115, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{blue}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Torosar|Alchemist}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 140, 119, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{blue}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Solmyr|image=Solmyr (HotA)|Wizard}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 57, 7, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{tan}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Ignissa|Planeswalker}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 90, 6, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{tan}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Brissa|image=Brissa (HotA)|Elementalist}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 138, 6, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{tan}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Lacus|Planeswalker}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 48, 76, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Ajit|image=Ajit (HotA)|Overlord}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 61, 51, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Gunnar|image=Gunnar (HotA)|Overlord}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 91, 76, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Sephinroth|image=Sephinroth (HotA)|Warlock}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 110, 43, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Alamar|image=Alamar (HotA)|Warlock}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 129, 54, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Warden|Overlord|image=Dace}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 115, 57, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Eovacius|Navigator}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 119, 51, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Dargem|Navigator}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 135, 65, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Miriam|Captain}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 125, 55, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{imprisoned}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Josephine|Alchemist}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 127, 54, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{imprisoned}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Grindan|image=Grindan (HotA)|Elementalist}} | |||
|} | |} | ||