Editing Castle heroes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
| '''Picutre''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Edric.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Orrin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Sylvia.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Valeska.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Christian.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Sorsha.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Tyris.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Lord Haart Knight.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Catherine.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Roland.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Sir Mullich.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero General Kendal.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Adela.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Adelaide.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Caitlin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Cuthbert.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Ingham.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Loynis.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Rion.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Sanya.png]] | |||
|} | |||
Β | |||
[[Categeory: Heroes]] | |||
__NOTOC__ |