Editing Castle heroes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
# | {{Castle heroes}} | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=1 style="border: 1px solid #000000; float:left" | |||
| colspan=3 align=center | '''[[Knight]]s''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Picture''' | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Starts with''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Edric.png|84px]] | |||
| [[Edric]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Leadership.png]] [[Basic Leadership]] [[Image:Basic Armorer.png]] [[Basic Armorer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Orrin.png]] | |||
| [[Orrin]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Sylvia.png]] | |||
| [[Sylvia]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Valeska.png]] | |||
| [[Valeska]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Christian.png]] | |||
| [[Christian]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Sorsha.png]] | |||
| [[Sorsha]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Tyris.png]] | |||
| [[Tyris]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Lord Haart Knight.png]] | |||
| [[Lord Haart]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Catherine.png]] | |||
| [[Catherine]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Roland.png]] | |||
| [[Roland]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Sir Mullich.png]] | |||
| [[Sir Mullich]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero General Kendal.png]] | |||
| [[General Kendal]] | |||
|} | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=1 style="border: 1px solid #000000;" | |||
| colspan=3 align=center | [[Cleric]]s | |||
|- | |||
| '''Picture''' | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Adela.png]] | |||
| [[Adela]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Adelaide.png]] | |||
| [[Adelaide]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Caitlin.png]] | |||
| [[Caitlin]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Cuthbert.png]] | |||
| [[Cuthbert]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Ingham.png]] | |||
| [[Ingham]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Loynis.png]] | |||
| [[Loynis]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Rion.png]] | |||
| [[Rion]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Sanya.png]] | |||
| [[Sanya]] | |||
|} | |||
Β | |||
[[Category: Heroes]] | |||
__NOTOC__ |