Editing Castle heroes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
# | {{Castle heroes}} | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=1 style="background-color:#99FF99; border: 1px solid #000000; float:left;" | |||
|- style="height: 25px; font-size:125%" | |||
| colspan=4 align=center bgcolor=007700 | '''[[Knight]]s''' | |||
|- bgcolor=99FF99 style="height: 25px; font-size:125%" | |||
| '''Picture''' | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| colspan=2 | '''Starts with''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Edric.png|84px]] | |||
| [[Edric]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Leadership.png]] [[Basic Leadership]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Armorer.png]] [[Basic Armorer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Orrin.png|84px]] | |||
| [[Orrin]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Leadership.png]] [[Basic Leadership]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Archery.png]] [[Basic Archery]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Sylvia.png|84px]] | |||
| [[Sylvia]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Leadership.png]] [[Basic Leadership]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Navigation.png]] [[Basic Navigation]] | |||
Β | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Valeska.png|84px]] | |||
| [[Valeska]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Leadership.png]] [[Basic Leadership]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Archery.png]] [[Basic Archery]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Christian.png|84px]] | |||
| [[Christian]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Leadership.png]] [[Basic Leadership]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Artillery.png]] [[Basic Artillery]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Sorsha.png|84px]] | |||
| [[Sorsha]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Leadership.png]] [[Basic Leadership]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Offense.png]] [[Basic Offense]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Tyris.png|84px]] | |||
| [[Tyris]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Leadership.png]] [[Basic Leadership]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Tactics.png]] [[Basic Tactics]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Lord Haart Knight.png|84px]] | |||
| [[Lord Haart]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Leadership.png]] [[Basic Leadership]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Estates.png]] [[Basic Estates]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Catherine.png|84px]] | |||
| [[Catherine]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Leadership.png]] [[Basic Leadership]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Offense.png]] [[Basic Offense]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Roland.png|84px]] | |||
| [[Roland]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Leadership.png]] [[Basic Leadership]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Armorer.png]] [[Basic Armorer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Sir Mullich.png|84px]] | |||
| [[Sir Mullich]] | |||
| [[Image:Advanced Leadership.png]] [[Advanced Leadership]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero General Kendal.png|84px]] | |||
| [[General Kendal]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Leadership.png]] [[Basic Leadership]] | |||
| [[Image:Basic Estates.png]] [[Basic Estates]] | |||
|} | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=1 style="border: 1px solid #000000;" | |||
| colspan=3 align=center | [[Cleric]]s | |||
|- | |||
| '''Picture''' | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Adela.png|84px]] | |||
| [[Adela]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Adelaide.png|84px]] | |||
| [[Adelaide]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Caitlin.png|84px]] | |||
| [[Caitlin]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Cuthbert.png|84px]] | |||
| [[Cuthbert]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Ingham.png|84px]] | |||
| [[Ingham]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Loynis.png|84px]] | |||
| [[Loynis]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Rion.png|84px]] | |||
| [[Rion]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Hero Sanya.png|84px]] | |||
| [[Sanya]] | |||
|} | |||
Β | |||
[[Category: Heroes]] | |||
__NOTOC__ |