Editing Comparison of Level 6 Creatures
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== Tabular Overview === | === Tabular Overview === | ||
Here a tabular overview of all level 6 creatures | Here a tabular overview of all level 6 creatures in {{hota}}. Neutral creatures are not accounted for in the averages. | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | |||
=== | |- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#BFBFBF;" | ||
! style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Name | |||
! style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Town | |||
! style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Lvl | |||
! style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Att | |||
! style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Def | |||
! style="vertical-align:bottom;" | D- | |||
! style="vertical-align:bottom;" | D+ | |||
! style="vertical-align:bottom;" | HP | |||
! style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Spd | |||
! style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Grw | |||
! style="vertical-align:bottom;" | max Grw | |||
! style="vertical-align:bottom;" | AI Value | |||
! style="vertical-align:bottom;" | {{gold}} Cost | |||
| | ! style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Gold</br>cost</br>for</br>max</br>Grw | ||
! style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Total</br>AI value</br>for</br>max</br>Grw | |||
! style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Total</br>HP for</br>max Grw | |||
! style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Hit</br>Points</br>per</br>Gold | |||
! style="vertical-align:bottom;" | AI</br>Value</br>per</br>Gold | |||
! style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Special | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Diamond Golem}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Neutral+ | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6N | |||
| 13 | |||
| 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 14 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 775 | |||
| 750 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1500 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1550 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 120 | |||
| 0.0800 | |||
| 1.033 | |||
| Unliving, Spell Damage Resistance +95% | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Enchanter}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Neutral+ | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6N | |||
| 17 | |||
| 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 14 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 1210 | |||
| 750 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1500 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2420 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 60 | |||
| 0.0400 | |||
| 1.613 | |||
| Ranged (32 shots), No melee and obstacle penalty, Spellcaster | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|War Unicorn}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Rampart+ | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6+ | |||
| 15 | |||
| 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 18 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 22 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 | |||
| 2030 | |||
| 950 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 3800 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 8120 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 440 | |||
| 0.1158 | |||
| 2.137 | |||
| Blind, Aura of Resistance +20% | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Wyvern Monarch}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Fortress+ | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6+ | |||
| 14 | |||
| 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 18 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 22 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 | |||
| 1350 | |||
| 800 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 3200 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 5400 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 280 | |||
| 0.0875 | |||
| 1.688 | |||
| Flying, Poison | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Champion}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Castle+ | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6+ | |||
| 16 | |||
| 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 20 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 25 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 | |||
| 2100 | |||
| 1200 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4800 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 8400 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 400 | |||
| 0.0833 | |||
| 1.750 | |||
| Jousting | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Efreet Sultan}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Inferno+ | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6+ | |||
| 16 | |||
| 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 24 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 13 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 | |||
| 2343 | |||
| 1100 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4400 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 9372 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 360 | |||
| 0.0818 | |||
| 2.130 | |||
| Flying, Fire shield, Fire immunity, Hates Genies | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Dread Knight}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Necropolis+ | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6+ | |||
| 18 | |||
| 18 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 30 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 | |||
| 2382 | |||
| 1500 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 9528 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 480 | |||
| 0.0800 | |||
| 1.588 | |||
| Undead, Curse, Death blow | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Scorpicore}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Dungeon+ | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6+ | |||
| 16 | |||
| 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 20 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 | |||
| 1589 | |||
| 1050 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4200 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6356 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 320 | |||
| 0.0762 | |||
| 1.513 | |||
| Flying, Paralyze | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Nix Warrior}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Cove+ | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6+ | |||
| 14 | |||
| 17 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 18 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 22 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 | |||
| 2116 | |||
| 1300 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 5200 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 8464 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 360 | |||
| 0.0692 | |||
| 1.628 | |||
| Ignores 60% of enemy attack value | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Naga Queen}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Tower+ | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6+ | |||
| 16 | |||
| 13 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 30 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 30 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 | |||
| 2840 | |||
| 1600 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6400 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 11360 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 440 | |||
| 0.0688 | |||
| 1.775 | |||
| No enemy retaliation | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Magic Elemental}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Conflux+ | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6+ | |||
| 15 | |||
| 13 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 | |||
| 2012 | |||
| 1200 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4800 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 8048 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 320 | |||
| 0.0667 | |||
| 1.677 | |||
| Elemental, No enemy retaliation, Attacks adjacent hexes, Spell immunity | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Cyclops King}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Stronghold+ | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6+ | |||
| 17 | |||
| 13 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 20 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 | |||
| 1443 | |||
| 1100 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4400 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 5772 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 280 | |||
| 0.0636 | |||
| 1.312 | |||
| Ranged (24 shots), Can attack siege walls | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Unicorn}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Rampart | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 18 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 22 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 | |||
| 1806 | |||
| 850 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 3400 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7224 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 360 | |||
| 0.1059 | |||
| 2.125 | |||
| Blind, Aura of Resistance +20% | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Black Knight}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Necropolis | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 30 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 | |||
| 2087 | |||
| 1200 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4800 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 8348 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 480 | |||
| 0.1000 | |||
| 1.739 | |||
| Undead, Curse | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Naga}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Tower | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 13 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 20 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 20 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 | |||
| 2016 | |||
| 1100 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4400 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 8064 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 440 | |||
| 0.1000 | |||
| 1.833 | |||
| No enemy retaliation | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Efreet}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Inferno | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 24 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 | |||
| 1670 | |||
| 900 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 3600 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6680 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 360 | |||
| 0.1000 | |||
| 1.856 | |||
| Flying, Fire immunity | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Cavalier}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Castle | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 25 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 | |||
| 1946 | |||
| 1000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7784 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 400 | |||
| 0.1000 | |||
| 1.946 | |||
| Jousting | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Manticore}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Dungeon | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 13 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 20 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 | |||
| 1547 | |||
| 850 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 3400 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6188 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 320 | |||
| 0.0941 | |||
| 1.820 | |||
| Flying | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Cyclops}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Stronghold | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 20 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 | |||
| 1266 | |||
| 750 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 3000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 5064 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 280 | |||
| 0.0933 | |||
| 1.688 | |||
| Ranged (16 shots), Can attack siege walls | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Nix}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Cove | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 18 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 22 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 | |||
| 1415 | |||
| 1000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 5660 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 320 | |||
| 0.0800 | |||
| 1.415 | |||
| Ignores 30% of enemy attack value | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Psychic Elemental}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Conflux | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 13 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 20 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 | |||
| 1669 | |||
| 950 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 3800 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6676 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 300 | |||
| 0.0789 | |||
| 1.757 | |||
| Elemental, No enemy retaliation, Attacks adjacent hexes | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Wyvern}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Fortress | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 18 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 | |||
| 1518 | |||
| 1100 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4400 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6072 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 280 | |||
| 0.0636 | |||
| 1.380 | |||
| Flying | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#FFE699;" | |||
| Average Lvl 6 | | Average Lvl 6 | ||
| | | Average | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| 13. | | 13.8 | ||
| 15. | | 15.6 | ||
| 22. | | 22.1 | ||
| | | 88.5 | ||
| | | 7.2 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | 1694 | ||
| | | 970 | ||
| | | 3880 | ||
| | | 6776 | ||
| | | 354 | ||
| 0. | | 0.0916 | ||
| 1. | | 1.756 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#FFE699;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFE699;" | |||
| Average Lvl 6+ | | Average Lvl 6+ | ||
| | | Average+ | ||
| 6+ | | 6+ | ||
| 15. | | 15.7 | ||
| 14. | | 14.6 | ||
| | | 18.0 | ||
| 24.0 | | 24.0 | ||
| | | 92 | ||
| 9 | | 8.9 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | 2020.5 | ||
| | | 1180 | ||
| | | 4720 | ||
| | | 8082 | ||
| | | 368 | ||
| 0. | | 0.0793 | ||
| 1. | | 1.720 | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Notes === | === Notes === | ||
Excluding Neutral and unupgraded Creatures. | |||
* Best Damage Dealer: [[Naga Queen]] | * Best Damage Dealer: [[Naga Queen]] | ||
* Most resilient: [[Dread Knight]] (depending on the situation, the [[Nix Warrior]] | * Most resilient: [[Dread Knight]] (depending on the situation, the [[Nix Warrior]] can be more resilient, especially in late-game and battles without direct damage spells) | ||
* Fastest: [[Efreet Sultan]] | * Fastest: [[Efreet Sultan]] | ||
* In this order, they also lead the AI value for level 6 creatures | * In this order, they also lead the AI value for level 6 creatures | ||
Line 85: | Line 514: | ||
* Worst Damage Dealer: [[Scorpicore]] | * Worst Damage Dealer: [[Scorpicore]] | ||
* Least Resilient: [[Cyclops King]] ([[Wyvern Monarch]] is very close) | * Least Resilient: [[Cyclops King]] ([[Wyvern Monarch]] is very close) | ||
* Slowest: [[ | * Slowest: [[Nix Warrior]] and [[Naga Queen]] | ||
* Lowest AI value: [[ | * Lowest AI value: [[Wyvern Monarch]], followed by [[Cyclops King]] and then [[Scorpicore]] | ||
* The best upgraded level 5 damage dealer, the [[Minotaur King]] | * The best upgraded level 5 damage dealer, the [[Minotaur King]] has 15 Attack and does 16 damage on average. The [[Scorpicore]] has only one more Attack and does on average only one more Damage. | ||
* The most resilient upgraded level 5 creature, the [[Mighty Gorgon]], has the same HP as the [[Cyclops King]] and [[Wyvern Monarch]], but 3 | * The most resilient upgraded level 5 creature, the [[Mighty Gorgon]], has the same HP as the [[Cyclops King]] and [[Wyvern Monarch]], but 3 or 2 more Defense. | ||
* The fastest upgraded level 5 creature, the [[Thunderbird]], has speed 11 which is matched only by the [[Scorpicore]] and [[Wyvern Monarch]], and surpassed by the [[Efreet Sultan]]. | * The fastest upgraded level 5 creature, the [[Thunderbird]], has speed 11 which is matched only by the [[Scorpicore]] and [[Wyvern Monarch]], and surpassed by the [[Efreet Sultan]]. | ||
* The worst upgraded level 7 damage dealer, the [[Chaos Hydra]] | * The worst upgraded level 7 damage dealer, the [[Chaos Hydra]] has only 2 more Attack than a [[Naga Queen]] and does on average only 5 more Damage. | ||
* The least resilient upgraded level 7 creature, the [[Phoenix]] | * The least resilient upgraded level 7 creature, the [[Phoenix]] has the same defense as the [[Dread Knight]] and only 80 more HP. | ||
* The slowest upgraded level 7 creature, the [[Chaos Hydra]] | * The slowest upgraded level 7 creature, the [[Chaos Hydra]] is only as fast as the slowest upgraded level 6 creatures. | ||
[[Category:Miscellaneous]] | |||
[[Category: |