Editing Creature
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Creature''' is general word for all entities a hero can encounter or hire in {{homm3}}. It can be interchangeably used with unit, troop or monster. However, the original manual uses the word 'creature'. | |||
'''Creature''' is | |||
In the [[adventure map]] | In the [[adventure map]] creatures appear in stacks. A player can not see exactly how many creatures there are, but he can see a rough estimation. | ||
{| style="background-color: #CCCCFF; border-width: 0px;" cellpadding="3"; | |||
|- align=center bgcolor=9999FF | |||
| '''Amount''' | |||
| '''Range''' | |||
|- | |||
| Few | |||
| align=center | 1–4 | |||
|- | |||
| Several | |||
| align=center | 5–9 | |||
|- | |||
|Pack | |||
| align=center | 10–19 | |||
|- | |||
|Lots | |||
| align=center | 20–49 | |||
|- | |||
|Horde | |||
| align=center | 50–99 | |||
|- | |||
|Throng | |||
| align=center | 100–249 | |||
|- | |||
|Swarm | |||
| align=center | 250–499 | |||
|- | |||
|Zounds | |||
| align=center | 500–999 | |||
|- | |||
|Legion | |||
| align=center | 1000–9999 | |||
|} | |||
== List of all creatures in Heroes of Might and Magic III == | |||
{{Creaturetable}} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Pikeman |Castle|1|4|5|1|3|10|4|60 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Halberdier |Castle|1|6|5|2|3|10|5|75 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Archer |Castle|2|6|3|2|3|10|4|100 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Marksman |Castle|2|6|3|2|3|10|6|150|[[Double attack|Shoots twice]] }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Griffin |Castle|3|8|8|3|6|25|6|200 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Royal Griffin|Castle|3|9|9|3|6|25|9|240 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Swordsman |Castle|4|10|12|6|9|35|5|300 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Crusader |Castle|4|12|12|7|10|35|6|400|[[Double attack|Attacks twice]] }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Monk |Castle|5|12|7|10|12|30|5|400 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Zealot |Castle|5|12|10|10|12|30|7|450 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Cavalier |Castle|6|15|15|15|25|100|7|1000 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Champion |Castle|6|16|16|15|25|100|9|1200 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Angel |Castle|7|20|20|50|50|200|12|3000|Costs additional +1 {{gem}} }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Archangel |Castle|7|30|30|50|50|250|18|5000|Costs additional +3 {{gem}} }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Gremlin|Tower |3|3|1|2|4|4|30 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Master Gremlin|Tower |4|4|1|2|4|5|40 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Stone Gargoyle|Tower |6|6|2|3|16|6|130 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Obsidian Gargoyle|Tower|7|7|2|3|16|9|190 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Stone Golem|Tower |7|10|4|5|30|3|150 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Iron Golem|Tower |9|10|4|5|35|5|200 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Mage|Tower |11|8|7|9|25|5|350 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Arch Mage|Tower |12|9|7|9|30|7|450 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Genie|Tower |12|12|13|16|40|7|550 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Master Genie|Tower |12|12|13|16|40|11|600 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Naga|Tower |16|13|20|20|110|5|1100 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Naga Queen|Tower |16|13|30|30|110|7|1600 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Giant|Tower |19|16|40|60|150|7|2000|Costs additional +1 {{gem}} }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Titan|Tower |24|24|40|60|300|11|5000|Costs additional +2 {{gem}} }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Centaur|Rampart |5|3|2|3|10|6|70 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Centaur Captain|Rampart |6|3|2|3|10|8|90 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Dwarf|Rampart |6|7|2|4|20|3|120 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Battle Dwarf|Rampart |7|7|2|4|20|5|150 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Wood Elf|Rampart |9|5|3|5|15|6|200 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Grand Elf|Rampart |9|5|3|5|15|7|225|[[Double attack|Shoots twice]] }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Pegasus|Rampart |9|8|5|9|30|8|250 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Silver Pegasus|Rampart |9|10|5|9|30|12|275 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Dendroid Guard|Rampart |9|12|10|14|55|3|350 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Dendroid Soldier|Rampart|9|12|10|14|65|4|425 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Unicorn|Rampart |15|14|18|22|90|7|850 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|War Unicorn|Rampart |15|14|18|22|110|9|950 }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Green Dragon|Rampart |18|18|40|50|180|10|2400|Costs additional +1 {{crystal}} }} | |||
{{Creaturetablerow|Gold Dragon|Rampart |27|27|40|50|250|16|4000|Costs additional +2 {{crystal}} }} | |||
|} | |||
== | == Old table == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|'''Tier''' | |||
|'''Dungeon''' | |||
|'''Fortress''' | |||
|'''Inferno''' | |||
|'''Necropolis''' | |||
|'''Stronghold''' | |||
|'''Conflux''' | |||
|'''Neutral''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|[[File: Creature Troglodyte.gif|Att: 4 Def: 3 Dmg: 1-3 HP: 5 $50 (x14)|link=Troglodyte]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Gnoll.gif|Att: 3 Def: 5 Dmg: 2-3 HP: 6 $50 (x12)|link=Gnoll]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Imp.gif|Att: 2 Def: 3 Dmg: 1-2 HP: 4 $50 (x15)|link=Imp]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Skeleton.gif|Att: 5 Def: 4 Dmg: 1-3 HP: 6 $60 (x12)|link=Skeleton]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Goblin.gif|Att: 4 Def: 2 Dmg: 1-2 HP: 5 $40 (x15)|link=Goblin]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Pixie.gif|Att: 2 Def: 2 Dmg: 1-2 HP: 3 $25 (x20)|link=Pixie]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Peasant.gif|Att: 1 Def: 1 Dmg: 1 HP: 1 $10 (x1)|link=Peasant]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Troglodyte]] | |||
|[[Gnoll]] | |||
|[[Imp]] | |||
|[[Skeleton]] | |||
|[[Goblin]] | |||
|[[Pixie]] | |||
|[[Peasant]] | |||
|- | |||
|1.5 | |||
|[[File: Creature Infernaltroglodyte.gif|Att: 5 Def: 4 Dmg: 1-3 HP: 6 $65 (x14)|link=Infernal Troglodyte]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Gnollmarauder.gif|Att: 4 Def: 6 Dmg: 2-3 HP: 6 $70 (x12)|link=Gnoll Marauder]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Familiar.gif|Att: 4 Def: 4 Dmg: 1-2 HP: 4 $60 (x15)|link=Familiar]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Skeletonwarrior.gif|Att: 6 Def: 6 Dmg: 1-3 HP: 6 $70 (x12)|link=Skeleton Warrior]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Hobgoblin.gif|Att: 5 Def: 3 Dmg: 1-2 HP: 5 $50 (x15)|link=Hobgoblin]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Sprite.gif|Att: 2 Def: 2 Dmg: 1-3 HP: 3 $30 (x20)|link=Sprite]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Halfling.gif|Att: 4 Def: 2 Dmg: 1-3 HP: 4 $40 (x1)|link=Halfling]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Infernal Troglodyte]] | |||
|[[Gnoll Marauder]] | |||
|[[Familiar]] | |||
|[[Skeleton Warrior]] | |||
|[[Hobgoblin]] | |||
|[[Sprite]] | |||
|[[Halfling]] | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[File: Creature Harpy.gif|Att: 6 Def: 5 Dmg: 1-4 HP: 14 $130 (x8)|link=Harpy]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Lizardman.gif|Att: 5 Def: 6 Dmg: 2-3 HP: 14 $110 (x9)|link=Lizardman]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Gog.gif|Att: 6 Def: 4 Dmg: 2-4 HP: 13 $125 (x8)|link=Gog]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Walkingdead.gif|Att: 5 Def: 5 Dmg: 2-3 HP: 15 $100 (x8)|link=Walking Dead]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Wolfrider.gif|Att: 7 Def: 5 Dmg: 2-4 HP: 10 $100 (x9)|link=Wolf Rider]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Airelemental.gif|Att: 9 Def: 9 Dmg: 2-8 HP: 25 $250 (x6)|link=Air Elemental]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Rogue.gif|Att: 8 Def: 3 Dmg: 2-4 HP: 3 $100 (x1)|link=Rogue]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Harpy]] | |||
|[[Lizardman]] | |||
|[[Gog]] | |||
|[[Walking Dead]] | |||
|[[Wolf Rider]] | |||
|[[Air Elemental]] | |||
|[[Rogue]] | |||
|- | |||
|2.5 | |||
|[[File: Creature Harpyhag.gif|Att: 6 Def: 6 Dmg: 1-4 HP: 14 $170 (x8)|link=Harpy Hag]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Lizardwarrior.gif|Att: 6 Def: 8 Dmg: 2-5 HP: 15 $140 (x9)|link=Lizard Warrior]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Magog.gif|Att: 7 Def: 4 Dmg: 2-4 HP: 13 $175 (x8)|link=Magog]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Zombie.gif|Att: 5 Def: 5 Dmg: 2-3 HP: 20 $125 (x8)|link=Zombie]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Wolfraider.gif|Att: 8 Def: 5 Dmg: 2-5 HP: 10 $140 (x9)|link=Wolf Raider]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Stormelemental.gif|Att: 9 Def: 9 Dmg: 2-8 HP: 25 $275 (x6)|link=Storm Elemental]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Boar.gif|Att: 6 Def: 5 Dmg: 2-3 HP: 15 $150 (x1)|link=Boar]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Harpy Hag]] | |||
|[[Lizard Warrior]] | |||
|[[Magog]] | |||
|[[Zombie]] | |||
|[[Wolf Raider]] | |||
|[[Storm Elemental]] | |||
|[[Boar]] | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[File: Creature Beholder.gif|Att: 9 Def: 7 Dmg: 3-5 HP: 22 $250 (x7)|link=Beholder]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Serpentfly.gif|Att: 6 Def: 8 Dmg: 2-5 HP: 20 $220 (x8)|link=Serpent Fly]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Hellhound.gif|Att: 10 Def: 6 Dmg: 2-7 HP: 25 $200 (x5)|link=Hell Hound]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Wight.gif|Att: 7 Def: 7 Dmg: 3-5 HP: 18 $200 (x7)|link=Wight]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Orc.gif|Att: 8 Def: 4 Dmg: 2-5 HP: 15 $150 (x7)|link=Orc]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Waterelemental.gif|Att: 8 Def: 10 Dmg: 3-7 HP: 30 $300 (x6)|link=Water Elemental]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Nomad.gif|Att: 9 Def: 8 Dmg: 2-6 HP: 30 $200 (x1)|link=Nomad]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Beholder]] | |||
|[[Serpent Fly]] | |||
|[[Hell Hound]] | |||
|[[Wight]] | |||
|[[Orc]] | |||
|[[Water Elemental]] | |||
|[[Nomad]] | |||
|- | |||
|3.5 | |||
|[[File: Creature Evileye.gif|Att: 10 Def: 8 Dmg: 3-5 HP: 22 $280 (x7)|link=Evil Eye]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Dragonfly.gif|Att: 6 Def: 8 Dmg: 2-5 HP: 20 $240 (x8)|link=Dragon Fly]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Cerberus.gif|Att: 10 Def: 8 Dmg: 2-5 HP: 25 $250 (x5)|link=Cerberus]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Wraith.gif|Att: 7 Def: 7 Dmg: 3-5 HP: 18 $230 (x7)|link=Wraith]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Orcchieftain.gif|Att: 8 Def: 4 Dmg: 2-5 HP: 20 $165 (x7)|link=Orc Chieftain]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Iceelemental.gif|Att: 8 Def: 10 Dmg: 3-7 HP: 30 $375 (x6)|link=Ice Elemental]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Mummy.gif|Att: 7 Def: 7 Dmg: 3-5 HP: 30 $300 (x1)|link=Mummy]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Evil Eye]] | |||
|[[Dragon Fly]] | |||
|[[Cerberus]] | |||
|[[Wraith]] | |||
|[[Orc Chieftain]] | |||
|[[Ice Elemental]] | |||
|[[Mummy]] | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[File: Creature Medusa.gif|Att: 9 Def: 9 Dmg: 6-8 HP: 25 $300 (x4)|link=Medusa]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Basilisk.gif|Att: 11 Def: 11 Dmg: 6-10 HP: 35 $325 (x4)|link=Basilisk]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Demon.gif|Att: 10 Def: 10 Dmg: 7-9 HP: 35 $250 (x4)|link=Demon]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Vampire.gif|Att: 10 Def: 9 Dmg: 5-8 HP: 30 $360 (x4)|link=Vampire]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Ogre.gif|Att: 13 Def: 7 Dmg: 6-12 HP: 40 $300 (x4)|link=Ogre]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Fireelemental.gif|Att: 10 Def: 8 Dmg: 4-6 HP: 35 $350 (x5)|link=Fire Elemental]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Sharpshooter.gif|Att: 12 Def: 10 Dmg: 8-10 HP: 15 $400 (x1)|link=Sharpshooter]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Medusa]] | |||
|[[Basilisk]] | |||
|[[Demon]] | |||
|[[Vampire]] | |||
|[[Ogre]] | |||
|[[Fire Elemental]] | |||
|[[Sharpshooter]] | |||
|- | |||
|4.5 | |||
|[[File: Creature Medusaqueen.gif|Att: 10 Def: 10 Dmg: 6-8 HP: 30 $330 (x4)|link=Medusa Queen]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Greaterbasilisk.gif|Att: 12 Def: 12 Dmg: 6-10 HP: 40 $400 (x4)|link=Greater Basilisk]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Horneddemon.gif|Att: 10 Def: 10 Dmg: 7-9 HP: 40 $270 (x4)|link=Horned Demon]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Vampirelord.gif|Att: 10 Def: 10 Dmg: 5-8 HP: 40 $500 (x4)|link=Vampire Lord]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Ogremage.gif|Att: 13 Def: 7 Dmg: 6-12 HP: 60 $400 (x4)|link=Ogre Mage]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Energyelemental.gif|Att: 10 Def: 8 Dmg: 4-6 HP: 35 $400 (x5)|link=Energy Elemental]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Goldgolem.gif|Att: 11 Def: 12 Dmg: 8-10 HP: 50 $500 (x1)|link=Gold Golem]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Medusa Queen]] | |||
|[[Greater Basilisk]] | |||
|[[Horned Demon]] | |||
|[[Vampire Lord]] | |||
|[[Ogre Mage]] | |||
|[[Energy Elemental]] | |||
|[[Gold Golem]] | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[File: Creature Minotaur.gif|Att: 14 Def: 12 Dmg: 12-20 HP: 50 $500 (x3)|link=Minotaur]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Gorgon.gif|Att: 10 Def: 14 Dmg: 12-16 HP: 70 $525 (x3)|link=Gorgon]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Pitfiend.gif|Att: 13 Def: 13 Dmg: 13-17 HP: 45 $500 (x3)|link=Pit Fiend]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Lich.gif|Att: 13 Def: 10 Dmg: 11-13 HP: 30 $550 (x3)|link=Lich]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Roc.gif|Att: 13 Def: 11 Dmg: 11-15 HP: 60 $600 (x3)|link=Roc]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Earthelemental.gif|Att: 10 Def: 10 Dmg: 4-8 HP: 40 $400 (x4)|link=Earth Elemental]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Troll.gif|Att: 14 Def: 7 Dmg: 10-15 HP: 40 $500 (x1)|link=Troll]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Minotaur]] | |||
|[[Gorgon]] | |||
|[[Pit Fiend]] | |||
|[[Lich]] | |||
|[[Roc]] | |||
|[[Earth Elemental]] | |||
|[[Troll]] | |||
|- | |||
|5.5 | |||
|[[File: Creature Minotaurking.gif|Att: 15 Def: 15 Dmg: 12-20 HP: 50 $575 (x3)|link=Minotaur King]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Mightygorgon.gif|Att: 11 Def: 16 Dmg: 12-16 HP: 70 $600 (x3)|link=Mighty Gorgon]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Pitlord.gif|Att: 13 Def: 13 Dmg: 13-17 HP: 45 $700 (x3)|link=Pit Lord]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Powerlich.gif|Att: 13 Def: 10 Dmg: 11-15 HP: 40 $600 (x3)|link=Power Lich]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Thunderbird.gif|Att: 13 Def: 11 Dmg: 11-15 HP: 60 $700 (x3)|link=Thunderbird]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Magmaelemental.gif|Att: 11 Def: 11 Dmg: 6-10 HP: 40 $500 (x4)|link=Magma Elemental]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Enchanter.gif|Att: 17 Def: 12 Dmg: 14 HP: 30 $750 (x1)|link=Enchanter]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Minotaur King]] | |||
|[[Mighty Gorgon]] | |||
|[[Pit Lord]] | |||
|[[Power Lich]] | |||
|[[Thunderbird]] | |||
|[[Magma Elemental]] | |||
|[[Enchanter]] | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[File: Creature Manticore.gif|Att: 15 Def: 13 Dmg: 14-20 HP: 80 $850 (x2)|link=Manticore]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Wyvern.gif|Att: 14 Def: 14 Dmg: 14-18 HP: 70 $800 (x2)|link=Wyvern]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Efreet.gif|Att: 16 Def: 12 Dmg: 16-24 HP: 90 $900 (x2)|link=Efreet]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Blackknight.gif|Att: 16 Def: 16 Dmg: 15-30 HP: 120 $1200 (x2)|link=Black Knight]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Cyclops.gif|Att: 15 Def: 12 Dmg: 16-20 HP: 70 $750 (x2)|link=Cyclops]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Psychicelemental.gif|Att: 15 Def: 13 Dmg: 10-20 HP: 75 $750 (x2)|link=Psychic Elemental]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Diamondgolem.gif|Att: 13 Def: 12 Dmg: 10-14 HP: 60 $750 (x2)|link=Diamond Golem]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Manticore]] | |||
|[[Wyvern]] | |||
|[[Efreet]] | |||
|[[Black Knight]] | |||
|[[Cyclops]] | |||
|[[Psychic Elemental]] | |||
|[[Diamond Golem]] | |||
|- | |||
|6.5 | |||
|[[File: Creature Scorpicore.gif|Att: 16 Def: 14 Dmg: 14-20 HP: 80 $1050 (x2)|link=Scorpicore]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Wyvernmonarch.gif|Att: 14 Def: 14 Dmg: 18-22 HP: 70 $1100 (x2)|link=Wyvern Monarch]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Efreetsultan.gif|Att: 16 Def: 14 Dmg: 16-24 HP: 90 $1100 (x2)|link=Efreet Sultan]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Dreadknight.gif|Att: 18 Def: 18 Dmg: 15-30 HP: 120 $1500 (x2)|link=Dread Knight]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Cyclopsking.gif|Att: 17 Def: 13 Dmg: 16-20 HP: 70 $1100 (x2)|link=Cyclops King]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Magicelemental.gif|Att: 15 Def: 13 Dmg: 15-25 HP: 80 $800 (x2)|link=Magic Elemental]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Scorpicore]] | |||
|[[Wyvern Monarch]] | |||
|[[Efreet Sultan]] | |||
|[[Dread Knight]] | |||
|[[Cyclops King]] | |||
|[[Magic Elemental]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[File: Creature Reddragon.gif|Att: 19 Def: 19 Dmg: 40-50 HP: 180 $3000 (x1)|link=Red Dragon]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Hydra.gif|Att: 16 Def: 18 Dmg: 25-45 HP: 175 $2200 (x1)|link=Hydra]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Devil.gif|Att: 19 Def: 26 Dmg: 30-40 HP: 160 $3200 (x1)|link=Devil]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Bonedragon.gif|Att: 17 Def: 15 Dmg: 25-50 HP: 180 $1800 (x1)|link=Bone Dragon]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Behemoth.gif|Att: 17 Def: 17 Dmg: 30-50 HP: 160 $1500 (x1)|link=Behemoth]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Firebird.gif|Att: 18 Def: 18 Dmg: 30-40 HP: 150 $1500 (x2)|link=Firebird]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Red Dragon]] | |||
|[[Hydra]] | |||
|[[Devil]] | |||
|[[Bone Dragon]] | |||
|[[Behemoth]] | |||
|[[Firebird]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7.5 | |||
|[[File: Creature Blackdragon.gif|Att: 25 Def: 25 Dmg: 40-50 HP: 300 $5000 (x1)|link=Black Dragon]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Chaoshydra.gif|Att: 18 Def: 20 Dmg: 25-45 HP: 250 $4000 (x1)|link=Chaos Hydra]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Archdevil.gif|Att: 21 Def: 28 Dmg: 30-40 HP: 200 $5500 (x1)|link=Arch Devil]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Ghostdragon.gif|Att: 19 Def: 17 Dmg: 25-50 HP: 300 $3500 (x1)|link=Ghost Dragon]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Ancientbehemoth.gif|Att: 19 Def: 19 Dmg: 30-50 HP: 300 $3500 (x1)|link=Ancient Behemoth]] | |||
|[[File: Creature Phoenix.gif|Att: 21 Def: 18 Dmg: 30-40 HP: 200 $2500 (x2)|link=Phoenix]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Black Dragon]] | |||
|[[Chaos Hydra]] | |||
|[[Arch Devil]] | |||
|[[Ghost Dragon]] | |||
|[[Ancient Behemoth]] | |||
|[[Phoenix]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File: Creature Faeriedragon.gif|Att: 20 Def: 20 Dmg: 20-30 HP: 500 $14000 (x1)|link=Faerie Dragon]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Faerie Dragon]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File: Creature Rustdragon.gif|Att: 30 Def: 30 Dmg: 50 HP: 750 $12000 (x1)|link=Rust Dragon]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Rust Dragon]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File: Creature Crystaldragon.gif|Att: 40 Def: 40 Dmg: 60-75 HP: 800 $25000 (x1)|link=Crystal Dragon]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Crystal Dragon]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File: Creature Azuredragon.gif|Att: 50 Def: 50 Dmg: 70-80 HP: 1000 $40000 (x1)|link=Azure Dragon]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Azure Dragon]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Creatures|*]] | [[Category: Creatures|*]] | ||
[[Category: Terms]] | [[Category: Terms]] |