Editing Hero portraits
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__TOC__ | __TOC__ | ||
==Source files table== | ==Source files table== | ||
{| class="sortable" frame=box cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#{{green 3}}; | {| class="sortable" frame=box cellspacing=0 cellpadding=10 style="background-color:#{{green 3}}; image-rendering:pixelated;" | ||
!+ style="color:white; background-color:#{{green 1}};" colspan=3 | Shadow of Death<br>H3bitmap.lod !!+ colspan=3 style="padding:0; color:white; background-color:#{{green 1}};" | Horn of the Abyss<br>HotA.lod | |||
|- style="text-align:left; background-color:#{{green 2}};" | |||
! | ! height=30px class="unsortable" style="text-align:center; padding:0;" | Image !! style="padding:0 10;" | File name !! style="padding:0 10;" | Name !! class="unsortable" style="text-align:center; padding:0;" | Image !! style="padding:0 10;" | File name !! style="padding:0 10;" | Name | ||
! | |- | ||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Luna.png]] || HPL000EL.PCX || [[Luna]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Luna (HotA).png]] || HPL000EL.PCX || [[Luna]] | |||
|- | |||
! class="unsortable" style="padding:0 10;" | | | style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Orrin.png]] || HPL000KN.PCX || [[Orrin]] || || || | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Pasis.png]] || HPL000PL.PCX || [[Pasis]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Pasis (HotA).png]] || HPL000PL.PCX || [[Pasis]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Adrienne.png]] || HPL000SH.PCX || [[Adrienne]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Brissa.png]] || HPL001EL.PCX || [[Brissa]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Brissa (HotA).png]] || HPL001EL.PCX || [[Brissa]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Valeska.png]] || HPL001KN.PCX || [[Valeska]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Valeska (HotA).png]] || HPL001KN.PCX || [[Valeska]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Thunar.png]] || HPL001PL.PCX || [[Thunar]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Boragus.png]] || HPL001SH.PCX || [[Boragus]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Ciele.png]] || HPL002EL.PCX || [[Ciele]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Ciele (HotA).png]] || HPL002EL.PCX || [[Ciele]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Edric.png]] || HPL002KN.PCX || [[Edric]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Ignissa.png]] || HPL002PL.PCX || [[Ignissa]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Christian 2.png]] || HPL002SH.PCX || [[Christian|Christian<br>(campaign)]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Labetha.png]] || HPL003EL.PCX || [[Labetha]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Labetha (HotA).png]] || HPL003EL.PCX || [[Labetha]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Sylvia.png]] || HPL003KN.PCX || [[Sylvia]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Lacus.png]] || HPL003PL.PCX || [[Lacus]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Dracon.png]] || HPL003SH.PCX || [[Dracon]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Inteus.png]] || HPL004EL.PCX || [[Inteus]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Inteus (HotA).png]] || HPL004EL.PCX || [[Inteus]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Lord Haart Knight.png]] || HPL004KN.PCX || [[Lord Haart|Lord Haart<br>the Knight]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Monere.png]] || HPL004PL.PCX || [[Monere]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Monere (HotA).png]] || HPL004PL.PCX || [[Monere]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Gelu.png]] || HPL004SH.PCX || [[Gelu]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Aenain.png]] || HPL005EL.PCX || [[Aenain]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Aenain (HotA).png]] || HPL005EL.PCX || [[Aenain]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Sorsha.png]] || HPL005KN.PCX || [[Sorsha]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Sorsha (HotA).png]] || HPL005KN.PCX || [[Sorsha]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Erdamon.png]] || HPL005PL.PCX || [[Erdamon]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Erdamon (HotA).png]] || HPL005PL.PCX || [[Erdamon]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Kilgor.png]] || HPL005SH.PCX || [[Kilgor]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Gelare.png]] || HPL006EL.PCX || [[Gelare]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Gelare (HotA).png]] || HPL006EL.PCX || [[Gelare]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Christian.png]] || HPL006KN.PCX || [[Christian]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Fiur.png]] || HPL006PL.PCX || [[Fiur]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Fiur (HotA).png]] || HPL006PL.PCX || [[Fiur]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Lord Haart Death Knight.png]] || HPL006SH.PCX || [[Lord Haart the Death Knight|Lord Haart<br>the Death Knight]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Grindan.png]] || HPL007EL.PCX || [[Grindan]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Grindan (HotA).png]] || HPL007EL.PCX || [[Grindan]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Tyris.png]] || HPL007KN.PCX || [[Tyris]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Kalt.png]] || HPL007PL.PCX || [[Kalt]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Kalt (HotA).png]] || HPL007PL.PCX || [[Kalt]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Mutare.png]] || HPL007SH.PCX || [[Mutare]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Rion.png]] || HPL008CL.PCX || [[Rion]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Mutare Drake.png]] || HPL008SH.PCX || [[Mutare Drake]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Adela.png]] || HPL009CL.PCX || [[Adela]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Roland.png]] || HPL009SH.PCX || [[Roland]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Cuthbert.png]] || HPL010CL.PCX || [[Cuthbert]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Adelaide.png]] || HPL011CL.PCX || [[Adelaide]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Adelaide (HotA).png]] || HPL011CL.PCX || [[Adelaide]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Ingham.png]] || HPL012CL.PCX || [[Ingham]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Sanya.png]] || HPL013CL.PCX || [[Sanya]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Loynis.png]] || HPL014CL.PCX || [[Loynis]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Caitlin.png]] || HPL015CL.PCX || [[Caitlin]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Caitlin (HotA).png]] || HPL015CL.PCX || [[Caitlin]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Mephala.png]] || HPL016RN.PCX || [[Mephala]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Ufretin.png]] || HPL017RN.PCX || [[Ufretin]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Ufretin (HotA).png]] || HPL017RN.PCX || [[Ufretin]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Jenova.png]] || HPL018RN.PCX || [[Jenova]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Ryland.png]] || HPL019RN.PCX || [[Ryland]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Thorgrim.png]] || HPL020RN.PCX || [[Thorgrim]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Thorgrim (HotA).png]] || HPL020RN.PCX || [[Thorgrim]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Ivor.png]] || HPL021RN.PCX || [[Ivor]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Clancy.png]] || HPL022RN.PCX || [[Clancy]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Kyrre.png]] || HPL023RN.PCX || [[Kyrre]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Coronius.png]] || HPL024DR.PCX || [[Coronius]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Coronius (HotA).png]] || HPL024DR.PCX || [[Coronius]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Uland.png]] || HPL025DR.PCX || [[Uland]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Elleshar.png]] || HPL026DR.PCX || [[Elleshar]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Gem.png]] || HPL027DR.PCX || [[Gem]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Gem (HotA).png]] || HPL027DR.PCX || [[Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Malcom.png]] || HPL028DR.PCX || [[Malcom]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Melodia.png]] || HPL029DR.PCX || [[Melodia]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Alagar.png]] || HPL030DR.PCX || [[Alagar]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Aeris.png]] || HPL031DR.PCX || [[Aeris]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Piquedram.png]] || HPL032AL.PCX || [[Piquedram]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Thane.png]] || HPL033AL.PCX || [[Thane]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Josephine.png]] || HPL034AL.PCX || [[Josephine]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Neela.png]] || HPL035AL.PCX || [[Neela]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Neela (HotA).png]] || HPL035AL.PCX || [[Neela]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Torosar.png]] || HPL036AL.PCX || [[Torosar]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Fafner.png]] || HPL037AL.PCX || [[Fafner]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Rissa.png]] || HPL038AL.PCX || [[Rissa]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Iona.png]] || HPL039AL.PCX || [[Iona]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Iona (HotA).png]] || HPL039AL.PCX || [[Iona]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Astral.png]] || HPL040WZ.PCX || [[Astral]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Halon.png]] || HPL041WZ.PCX || [[Halon]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Serena.png]] || HPL042WZ.PCX || [[Serena]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Daremyth.png]] || HPL043WZ.PCX || [[Daremyth]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Theodorus.png]] || HPL044WZ.PCX || [[Theodorus]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Solmyr.png]] || HPL045WZ.PCX || [[Solmyr]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Cyra.png]] || HPL046WZ.PCX || [[Cyra]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Aine.png]] || HPL047WZ.PCX || [[Aine]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Fiona.png]] || HPL048HR.PCX || [[Fiona]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Rashka.png]] || HPL049HR.PCX || [[Rashka]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Marius.png]] || HPL050HR.PCX || [[Marius]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Marius (HotA).png]] || HPL050HR.PCX || [[Marius]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Ignatius.png]] || HPL051HR.PCX || [[Ignatius]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Octavia.png]] || HPL052HR.PCX || [[Octavia]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Calh.png]] || HPL053HR.PCX || [[Calh]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Pyre.png]] || HPL054HR.PCX || [[Pyre]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Nymus.png]] || HPL055HR.PCX || [[Nymus]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Nymus (HotA).png]] || HPL055HR.PCX || [[Nymus]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Ayden.png]] || HPL056DM.PCX || [[Ayden]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Ayden (HotA).png]] || HPL056DM.PCX || [[Ayden]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Xyron.png]] || HPL057DM.PCX || [[Xyron]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Axsis.png]] || HPL058DM.PCX || [[Axsis]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Axsis (HotA).png]] || HPL058DM.PCX || [[Axsis]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Olema.png]] || HPL059DM.PCX || [[Olema]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Olema (HotA).png]] || HPL059DM.PCX || [[Olema]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Calid.png]] || HPL060DM.PCX || [[Calid]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Ash.png]] || HPL061DM.PCX || [[Ash]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Zydar.png]] || HPL062DM.PCX || [[Zydar]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Xarfax.png]] || HPL063DM.PCX || [[Xarfax]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Straker.png]] || HPL064DK.PCX || [[Straker]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Vokial.png]] || HPL065DK.PCX || [[Vokial]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Moandor.png]] || HPL066DK.PCX || [[Moandor]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Charna.png]] || HPL067DK.PCX || [[Charna]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Tamika.png]] || HPL068DK.PCX || [[Tamika]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Isra.png]] || HPL069DK.PCX || [[Isra]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Clavius.png]] || HPL070DK.PCX || [[Clavius]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Galthran.png]] || HPL071DK.PCX || [[Galthran]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Galthran (HotA).png]] || HPL071DK.PCX || [[Galthran]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Septienna.png]] || HPL072NC.PCX || [[Septienna]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Aislinn.png]] || HPL073NC.PCX || [[Aislinn]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Sandro.png]] || HPL074NC.PCX || [[Sandro]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Nimbus.png]] || HPL075NC.PCX || [[Nimbus]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Nimbus (HotA).png]] || HPL075NC.PCX || [[Nimbus]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Thant.png]] || HPL076NC.PCX || [[Thant]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Xsi.png]] || HPL077NC.PCX || [[Xsi]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Vidomina.png]] || HPL078NC.PCX || [[Vidomina]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Nagash.png]] || HPL079NC.PCX || [[Nagash]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Lorelei.png]] || HPL080OV.PCX || [[Lorelei]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Arlach.png]] || HPL081OV.PCX || [[Arlach]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Dace.png]] || HPL082OV.PCX || [[Dace]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Ajit.png]] || HPL083OV.PCX || [[Ajit]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Ajit (HotA).png]] || HPL083OV.PCX || [[Ajit]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Damacon.png]] || HPL084OV.PCX || [[Damacon]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Damacon (HotA).png]] || HPL084OV.PCX || [[Damacon]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Gunnar.png]] || HPL085OV.PCX || [[Gunnar]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Gunnar (HotA).png]] || HPL085OV.PCX || [[Gunnar]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Synca.png]] || HPL086OV.PCX || [[Synca]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Shakti.png]] || HPL087OV.PCX || [[Shakti]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Alamar.png]] || HPL088WL.PCX || [[Alamar]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Alamar (HotA).png]] || HPL088WL.PCX || [[Alamar]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Jaegar.png]] || HPL089WL.PCX || [[Jaegar]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Malekith.png]] || HPL090WL.PCX || [[Malekith]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Jeddite.png]] || HPL091WL.PCX || [[Jeddite]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Geon.png]] || HPL092WL.PCX || [[Geon]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Deemer.png]] || HPL093WL.PCX || [[Deemer]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Sephinroth.png]] || HPL094WL.PCX || [[Sephinroth]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Sephinroth (HotA).png]] || HPL094WL.PCX || [[Sephinroth]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Darkstorn.png]] || HPL095WL.PCX || [[Darkstorn]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Yog.png]] || HPL096BR.PCX || [[Yog]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Gurnisson.png]] || HPL097BR.PCX || [[Gurnisson]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Gurnisson (HotA).png]] || HPL097BR.PCX || [[Gurnisson]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Jabarkas.png]] || HPL098BR.PCX || [[Jabarkas]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Shiva.png]] || HPL099BR.PCX || [[Shiva]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Gretchin.png]] || HPL100BR.PCX || [[Gretchin]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Gretchin (HotA).png]] || HPL100BR.PCX || [[Gretchin]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Krellion.png]] || HPL101BR.PCX || [[Krellion]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Crag Hack.png]] || HPL102BR.PCX || [[Crag Hack]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Tyraxor.png]] || HPL103BR.PCX || [[Tyraxor]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Tyraxor (HotA).png]] || HPL103BR.PCX || [[Tyraxor]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Gird.png]] || HPL104BM.PCX || [[Gird]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Vey.png]] || HPL105BM.PCX || [[Vey]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Vey (HotA).png]] || HPL105BM.PCX || [[Vey]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Dessa.png]] || HPL106BM.PCX || [[Dessa]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Terek.png]] || HPL107BM.PCX || [[Terek]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Zubin.png]] || HPL108BM.PCX || [[Zubin]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Zubin (HotA).png]] || HPL108BM.PCX || [[Zubin]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Gundula.png]] || HPL109BM.PCX || [[Gundula]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Oris.png]] || HPL110BM.PCX || [[Oris]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Saurug.png]] || HPL111BM.PCX || [[Saurug]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Bron.png]] || HPL112BS.PCX || [[Bron]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Bron (HotA).png]] || HPL112BS.PCX || [[Bron]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Drakon.png]] || HPL113BS.PCX || [[Drakon]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Wystan.png]] || HPL114BS.PCX || [[Wystan]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Tazar.png]] || HPL115BS.PCX || [[Tazar]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Tazar (HotA).png]] || HPL115BS.PCX || [[Tazar]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Alkin.png]] || HPL116BS.PCX || [[Alkin]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Korbac.png]] || HPL117BS.PCX || [[Korbac]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Gerwulf.png]] || HPL118BS.PCX || [[Gerwulf]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Broghild.png]] || HPL119BS.PCX || [[Broghild]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Broghild (HotA).png]] || HPL119BS.PCX || [[Broghild]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Mirlanda.png]] || HPL120WH.PCX || [[Mirlanda]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Rosic.png]] || HPL121WH.PCX || [[Rosic]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Voy.png]] || HPL122WH.PCX || [[Voy]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Verdish.png]] || HPL123WH.PCX || [[Verdish]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Merist.png]] || HPL124WH.PCX || [[Merist]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Merist (HotA).png]] || HPL124WH.PCX || [[Merist]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Styg.png]] || HPL125WH.PCX || [[Styg]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Styg (HotA).png]] || HPL125WH.PCX || [[Styg]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Andra.png]] || HPL126WH.PCX || [[Andra]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Tiva.png]] || HPL127WH.PCX || [[Tiva]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Tiva (HotA).png]] || HPL127WH.PCX || [[Tiva]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Catherine.png]] || HPL128QC.PCX || [[Catherine]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero General Kendal.png]] || HPL129MK.PCX || [[General Kendal]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Sir Mullich.png]] || HPL130KN.PCX || [[Sir Mullich]] || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Sir Mullich (HotA).png]] || HPL130KN.PCX || [[Sir Mullich]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Xeron.png]] || HPL131DM.PCX || [[Xeron]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Ordwald.png]] || HPL132WL.PCX || [[Ordwald]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Finneas.png]] || HPL133NC.PCX || [[Finneas]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Gem Sorceress.png]] || HPL134NC.PCX || [[Gem (Sorceress)|Gem<br>the Sorceress]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Sandro Before.png]] || HPL135WI.PCX || [[Sandro|Sandro<br>(campaign)]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Yog (Birth of a Barbarian).png]] || HPL136WI.PCX || [[Yog (Birth of a Barbarian)|Yog the Wizard]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Bidley.png]] || HCVC01.PCX || [[Bidley]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Tark.png]] || HCVC02.PCX || [[Tark]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Beatrice.png]] || HPL003KX.PCX || [[Beatrice]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Giselle.png]] || HPL020RX.PCX || [[Giselle]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Ranloo.png]] || HPL071KX.PCX || [[Ranloo]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero_Alkin_(HotA).png]] || HPL116BX.PCX || [[Alkin|Alkin<br>(campaign)]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Kinkeria.png]] || HPL122WX.PCX || [[Kinkeria]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Corkes.png]] || HPLP01.PCX || [[Corkes]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Jeremy.png]] || HPLP02.PCX || [[Jeremy]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Illor.png]] || HPLP03.PCX || [[Illor]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Casmetra.png]] || HPLP04.PCX || [[Casmetra]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Derek.png]] || HPLP05.PCX || [[Derek]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Leena.png]] || HPLP06.PCX || [[Leena]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Eovacius.png]] || HPLP07.PCX || [[Eovacius]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Spint.png]] || HPLP08.PCX || [[Spint]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Andal.png]] || HPLP09.PCX || [[Andal]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Manfred.png]] || HPLP10.PCX || [[Manfred]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Zilare.png]] || HPLP11.PCX || [[Zilare]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Astra.png]] || HPLP12.PCX || [[Astra]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Anabel.png]] || HPLP13.PCX || [[Anabel]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Dargem.png]] || HPLP14.PCX || [[Dargem]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Cassiopeia.png]] || HPLP15.PCX || [[Cassiopeia]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Miriam.png]] || HPLP16.PCX || [[Miriam]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || style="padding:0;" | [[File:Hero Elmore.png]] || HPLP17.PCX || [[Elmore]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==[[HotA]] portrait fixes== | ==[[HotA]] portrait fixes== | ||
''Click the image to see the difference.'' | |||
{{switch|switch1=[[file:Hero portraits HotA fixes (SoD).png|border|996px]]|switch2=[[file:Hero portraits HotA fixes (HotA).png|border|996px]]|style1=image-rendering:pixelated|style2=image-rendering:pixelated}} | |||
[[category: heroes]] | [[category: heroes]] | ||
[[category: hero portraits]] | [[category: hero portraits]] |