Editing Homecoming (HotA)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 444: | Line 444: | ||
! Type | ! Type | ||
! Message | ! Message | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 35, 35, 0 | | style="text-align:center;" | 35, 35, 0 | ||
Line 467: | Line 455: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 78, 13, 0 | | style="text-align:center;" | 78, 13, 0 | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center><p>'''Contents:''' | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center><p>'''Contents:''' 10000 {{Gold}} [[Gold]], +1 {{Ps|Attack}}, +1 {{Ps|Defense}}, +1 {{Ps|Power}}, +1 {{Ps|Knowledge}}</center></p> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 90, 0, 0 | | style="text-align:center;" | 90, 0, 0 | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center><p>'''Contents:''' | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center><p>'''Contents:''' 40 {{Crystal}} [[Crystal]], +3 {{Ps|Attack}}, {{An|Dragon Scale Shield}}</center></p> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 94, 64, 0 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center><p>'''Contents:''' 30000 {{Gold}} [[Gold]], 30 {{Wood}} [[Wood]], 30 {{Ore}} [[Ore]], 15 {{Mercury}} [[Mercury]], 15 {{Sulfur}} [[Sulfur]], 15 {{Crystal}} [[Crystal]], 15 {{Gem}} [[Gems]]<p>+12 {{Ps|Attack}}, +12 {{Ps|Defense}}, +12 {{Ps|Power}}, +12 {{Ps|Knowledge}}, {{An|Orb of Vulnerability}}, {{An|Orb of Vulnerability}}, {{Sn|Resurrection}}<p>10 {{Cn|Juggernaut}}s, 10 {{Cn|Crimson Couatl}}s, 30 {{Cn|Bounty Hunter}}s, 50 {{Cn|Olgoi-Khorkhoi}}, 70 {{Cn|Sentinel Automaton}}s, 125 {{Cn|Engineer}}s, 200 {{Cn|Halfling Grenadier}}s</center></p> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 106, 67, 0 | | style="text-align:center;" | 106, 67, 0 | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center><p>'''Contents:''' 25000 {{Gold}} [[Gold]], 15 {{Crystal}} [[Crystal]], 15 {{Gem}} [[Gems]], +1 {{Ps|Attack}}, +1 {{Ps|Defense}}, +1 {{Ps|Power}}, +1 {{Ps|Knowledge}}, {{An|Endless Purse of Gold}}</center></p> | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center><p>'''Contents:''' 25000 {{Gold}} [[Gold]], 15 {{Crystal}} [[Crystal]], 15 {{Gem}} [[Gems]], +1 {{Ps|Attack}}, +1 {{Ps|Defense}}, +1 {{Ps|Power}}, +1 {{Ps|Knowledge}}, {{An|Endless Purse of Gold}}, {{An|Shackles of War}}</center></p> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 107, 89, 0 | | style="text-align:center;" | 107, 89, 0 | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center><p>'''Contents:''' | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center><p>'''Contents:''' {{An|Plate of Dying Light}}, 12 {{Cn|Phoenix|name=Phoenixes}}</center></p> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 22, 98, 1 | | style="text-align:center;" | 22, 98, 1 | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center><p>'''Contents:''' +2 {{Ps|Attack}}, +2 {{Ps|Defense}}, +2 {{Ps|Power}}, +2 {{Ps|Knowledge}}, | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center><p>'''Contents:''' +2 {{Ps|Attack}}, +2 {{Ps|Defense}}, +2 {{Ps|Power}}, +2 {{Ps|Knowledge}}, 30 {{Cn|Magic Elemental}}s, 40 {{Cn|Enchanter}}s</center></p> | ||
|} | |} | ||