Editing Homecoming (HotA)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
==== Towns ==== | ==== Towns ==== | ||
{ | {| class="sortable wikitable" cellpadding=5px | ||
! Location | |||
! Player | |||
! Type | |||
{{town | ! Name | ||
{{town | |- | ||
{{town | | style="text-align:center;" | 84, 58, 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{green}} | |||
{{town | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Factory}} | ||
{{town | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Kergar]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 9, 53, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
{{town | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Inferno}} | ||
{{town | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Ullah]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 18, 16, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Inferno}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 36, 91, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Inferno}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45, 58, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Inferno}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 107, 1, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Tower|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Map Editor - Tricks|there]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 70, 24, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Dungeon}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 85, 66, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Dungeon}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 104, 1, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Tower|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Map Editor - Tricks|hello]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 4, 38, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Necropolis}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Map Editor - Tricks|Darkness]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 101, 0, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Tower}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Map Editor - Tricks|Oh]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 64, 32, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{-}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Rampart}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 94, 87, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{-}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Conflux}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 99, 29, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{-}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Conflux}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||