Editing Homecoming (HotA)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
==== Heroes ==== | ==== Heroes ==== | ||
{ | {| class="sortable wikitable" cellpadding=5px | ||
! Location | |||
! Player | |||
! Hero | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 46, 6, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{green}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Tavin|Mercenary}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 77, 60, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{green}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Khevasar|Druid|image=Coronius (HotA)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 81, 62, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{green}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Adelaide|Cleric|image=Adelaide (HotA)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 85, 60, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{green}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Wynona|Mercenary}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 88, 61, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{green}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Henrietta|Mercenary}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 92, 59, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{green}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Balindar|Wizard|image=Theodorus}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 29, 56, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{green}}{{---}}{{imprisoned}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Stilbon|Ranger|image=Ivor}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 33, 2, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{green}}{{---}}{{imprisoned}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Ciele|Elementalist|image=Ciele (HotA)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100, 62, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{green}}{{---}}{{imprisoned}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Tyris|Knight}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 12, 43, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Nixie|Demoniac|image=Marius (HotA)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 18, 16, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Axsis|Heretic|image=Axsis (HotA)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 35, 4, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Phrike|Heretic|image=Calid}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 36, 91, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Xarfax|Heretic}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45, 58, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Nymus|Heretic|image=Nymus (HotA)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 9, 37, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Xex|Demoniac|image=Xeron}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 17, 37, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Olema|Heretic|image=Olema (HotA)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 3, 34, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}}{{---}}{{imprisoned}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Horkos|Heretic|image=Zydar}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 6, 34, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}}{{---}}{{imprisoned}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Ayden|Heretic|image=Ayden (HotA)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11, 34, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}}{{---}}{{imprisoned}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Xyron|Heretic}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 14, 34, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}}{{---}}{{imprisoned}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Ash|Heretic}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20, 60, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Insaneos|Overlord|image=Ajit (HotA)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 23, 99, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Luedro|Overlord|image=Damacon (HotA)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 52, 58, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Lorelei|Overlord}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 64, 10, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Darkstorn|Warlock}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 70, 25, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Dace|Overlord}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 85, 66, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Gunnar|Overlord|image=Gunnar (HotA)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 95, 36, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Geon|Warlock}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 104, 101, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Broulg|Overlord|image=Shakti}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2, 40, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Rashka|Demoniac}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2, 42, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Fiona|Demoniac}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 7, 40, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Pyre|Demoniac}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 7, 42, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Polemos|Demoniac|image=Calh}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 12, 40, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Ignatius|Demoniac}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 12, 42, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Octavia|Demoniac}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 17, 42, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Sephinroth|Warlock|image=Sephinroth (HotA)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 70, 40, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Jeddite|Warlock|image=Jeddite (HotA)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1, 27, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}}{{---}}{{imprisoned}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Athe|Warlock}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 3, 27, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}}{{---}}{{imprisoned}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Kydoimos|Overlord}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 5, 27, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}}{{---}}{{imprisoned}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Miseria|Warlock}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 17, 44, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}}{{---}}{{imprisoned}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Deemer|Warlock}} | |||
|} | |} | ||