Editing In Search of the Horn
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “It's a trap!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 200 {{Cn|Storm Elemental|name=Storm Elementals}}, 400 {{Cn|Water Elemental|name=Water Elementals}}</center></p> | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “It's a trap!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 200 {{Cn|Storm Elemental|name=Storm Elementals}}, 400 {{Cn|Water Elemental|name=Water Elementals}}</center></p> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 22, 19, 1< | | style="text-align:center;" | 22, 19, 1 | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “Ambush!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 50 {{Cn|Rogue|name=Rogues}}, 20 {{Cn|Pirate|name=Pirates}}, 30 {{Cn|Crew Mate|name=Crew Mates}}</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 58, 9, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “Ambush!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 50 {{Cn|Rogue|name=Rogues}}, 20 {{Cn|Pirate|name=Pirates}}, 30 {{Cn|Crew Mate|name=Crew Mates}}</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 60, 33, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “Ambush!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 50 {{Cn|Rogue|name=Rogues}}, 20 {{Cn|Pirate|name=Pirates}}, 30 {{Cn|Crew Mate|name=Crew Mates}}</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 60, 71, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “Ambush!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 50 {{Cn|Rogue|name=Rogues}}, 20 {{Cn|Pirate|name=Pirates}}, 30 {{Cn|Crew Mate|name=Crew Mates}}</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 66, 23, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “Ambush!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 50 {{Cn|Rogue|name=Rogues}}, 20 {{Cn|Pirate|name=Pirates}}, 30 {{Cn|Crew Mate|name=Crew Mates}}</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 72, 7, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “Ambush!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 50 {{Cn|Rogue|name=Rogues}}, 20 {{Cn|Pirate|name=Pirates}}, 30 {{Cn|Crew Mate|name=Crew Mates}}</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 80, 34, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “Ambush!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 50 {{Cn|Rogue|name=Rogues}}, 20 {{Cn|Pirate|name=Pirates}}, 30 {{Cn|Crew Mate|name=Crew Mates}}</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 80, 45, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “Ambush!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 50 {{Cn|Rogue|name=Rogues}}, 20 {{Cn|Pirate|name=Pirates}}, 30 {{Cn|Crew Mate|name=Crew Mates}}</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 82, 102, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “Ambush!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 50 {{Cn|Rogue|name=Rogues}}, 20 {{Cn|Pirate|name=Pirates}}, 30 {{Cn|Crew Mate|name=Crew Mates}}</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 85, 30, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “Ambush!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 50 {{Cn|Rogue|name=Rogues}}, 20 {{Cn|Pirate|name=Pirates}}, 30 {{Cn|Crew Mate|name=Crew Mates}}</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 88, 39, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “Ambush!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 50 {{Cn|Rogue|name=Rogues}}, 20 {{Cn|Pirate|name=Pirates}}, 30 {{Cn|Crew Mate|name=Crew Mates}}</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 88, 73, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “Ambush!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 50 {{Cn|Rogue|name=Rogues}}, 20 {{Cn|Pirate|name=Pirates}}, 30 {{Cn|Crew Mate|name=Crew Mates}}</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 92, 26, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “Ambush!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 50 {{Cn|Rogue|name=Rogues}}, 20 | |||
{{Cn|Pirate|name=Pirates}}, 30 {{Cn|Crew Mate|name=Crew Mates}}</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 98, 15, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “Ambush!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 50 {{Cn|Rogue|name=Rogues}}, 20 {{Cn|Pirate|name=Pirates}}, 30 {{Cn|Crew Mate|name=Crew Mates}}</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100, 9, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “Ambush!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 50 {{Cn|Rogue|name=Rogues}}, 20 {{Cn|Pirate|name=Pirates}}, 30 {{Cn|Crew Mate|name=Crew Mates}}</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100, 62, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “Ambush!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 50 {{Cn|Rogue|name=Rogues}}, 20 {{Cn|Pirate|name=Pirates}}, 30 {{Cn|Crew Mate|name=Crew Mates}}</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 103, 14, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “Ambush!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 50 {{Cn|Rogue|name=Rogues}}, 20 {{Cn|Pirate|name=Pirates}}, 30 {{Cn|Crew Mate|name=Crew Mates}}</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 103, 39, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “Ambush!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 50 {{Cn|Rogue|name=Rogues}}, 20 {{Cn|Pirate|name=Pirates}}, 30 {{Cn|Crew Mate|name=Crew Mates}}</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 104, 49, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “Ambush!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 50 {{Cn|Rogue|name=Rogues}}, 20 {{Cn|Pirate|name=Pirates}}, 30 {{Cn|Crew Mate|name=Crew Mates}}</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 106, 31, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “Ambush!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 50 {{Cn|Rogue|name=Rogues}}, 20 {{Cn|Pirate|name=Pirates}}, 30 {{Cn|Crew Mate|name=Crew Mates}}</center></p> | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | “Ambush!”<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 50 {{Cn|Rogue|name=Rogues}}, 20 {{Cn|Pirate|name=Pirates}}, 30 {{Cn|Crew Mate|name=Crew Mates}}</center></p> | ||
|} | |} |