Editing List of all the creatures
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|'''Castle''' | |||
|'''Tower''' | |||
|'''Inferno''' | |||
|'''Fortress''' | |||
|'''Rampart''' | |||
|'''Dungeon''' | |||
|'''Stronghold''' | |||
|'''Necropolis''' | |||
|'''Neutral''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pikeman]] | |||
|[[Gremlin]] | |||
|[[Imp]] | |||
|[[Gnoll]] | |||
|[[Centaur]] | |||
|[[Troglodyte]] | |||
|[[Goblin]] | |||
|[[Skeleton]] | |||
|[[Pixie]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Creature Pikeman.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Gremlin.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Imp.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Gnoll.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Centaur.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Troglodyte.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Goblin.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Skeleton.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Pixie.gif|stats]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halberdier]] | |||
|[[Master Gremlin]] | |||
|[[Familiar]] | |||
|[[Gnoll Marauder]] | |||
|[[Familiar]] | |||
|[[Centaur Captain]] | |||
|[[Infernal Troglodyte]] | |||
|[[Hobgoblin]] | |||
|[[Sprite]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Creature Halberdier.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Mastergremlin.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Familiar.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Gnollmaradeur.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Familiar.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Centaurcaptain.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Infernaltroglodyte.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Hobgoblin.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Sprite.gif|stats]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Archer]] | |||
|[[Stone Gargoyle]] | |||
|[[Gog]] | |||
|[[Lizardman]] | |||
|[[Dwarf]] | |||
|[[Harpy]] | |||
|[[Wolf Rider]] | |||
|[[Walking Dead]] | |||
|[[Air Elemental]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Creature Archer.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Stonegargoyle.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Gog.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Lizardman.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Dwarf.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Harpy.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Wolfrider.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Walkingdead.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Airelemental.gif|stats]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Marksman]] | |||
|[[Obsidian Gargoyle]] | |||
|[[Magog]] | |||
|[[Lizard Warrior]] | |||
|[[Battle Dwarf]] | |||
|[[Harpy Hag]] | |||
|[[Wolf Raider]] | |||
|[[Zombie]] | |||
|[[Storm Elemental]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Creature Marksman.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Obsidiangargoyle.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Magog.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Lizardwarrior.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Battledwarf.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Harpyhag.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Wolfraider.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Zombie.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Stormelemental.gif|stats]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Griffin]] | |||
|[[Stone Golem]] | |||
|[[Hell Hound]] | |||
|[[Serpent Fly]] | |||
|[[Wood Elf]] | |||
|[[Beholder]] | |||
|[[Orc]] | |||
|[[Wight]] | |||
|[[Water Elemental]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Creature Griffin.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Stonegolem.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Hellhound.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Serpentfly.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Woodelf.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Beholder.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Orc.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Wight.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Waterelemental.gif|stats]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Griffin]] | |||
|[[Iron Golem]] | |||
|[[Cerberus]] | |||
|[[Dragon Fly]] | |||
|[[Grand Elf]] | |||
|[[Evil Eye]] | |||
|[[Orc Chieftain]] | |||
|[[Wraith]] | |||
|[[Ice Elemental]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Creature Royalgriffin.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Irongolem.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Cerberus.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Dragonfly.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Grandelf.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Evileye.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Orcchieftain.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Wraith.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Iceelemental.gif|stats]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Swordsman]] | |||
|[[Mage]] | |||
|[[Demon]] | |||
|[[Basilisk]] | |||
|[[Pegasus]] | |||
|[[Medusa]] | |||
|[[Ogre]] | |||
|[[Vampire]] | |||
|[[Fire Elemental]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Creature Swordsman.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Mage.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Demon.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Basilisk.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Pegasus.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Medusa.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Ogre.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Vampire.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Fireelemental.gif|stats]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crusader]] | |||
|[[Arch Mage]] | |||
|[[Horned Demon]] | |||
|[[Greater Basilisk]] | |||
|[[Silver Pegasus]] | |||
|[[Medusa Queen]] | |||
|[[Ogre Mage]] | |||
|[[Vampire Lord]] | |||
|[[Energy Elemental]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Creature Crusader.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Archmage.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Horneddemon.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Greaterbasilisk.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Silverpegasus.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Medusaqueen.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Ogremagi.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Vampirelord.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Energyelemental.gif|stats]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monk]] | |||
|[[Genie]] | |||
|[[Pit Fiend]] | |||
|[[Gorgon]] | |||
|[[Dendroid Guard]] | |||
|[[Minotaur]] | |||
|[[Roc]] | |||
|[[Lich]] | |||
|[[Earth Elemental]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Creature Monk.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Genie.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Pitfiend.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Gorgon.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Deneroidguard.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Minotaur.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Roc.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Lich.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Earthelemental.gif|stats]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zealot]] | |||
|[[Master Genie]] | |||
|[[Pit Lord]] | |||
|[[Mighty Gorgon]] | |||
|[[Dendroid Soldier]] | |||
|[[Minotaur King]] | |||
|[[Thunderbird]] | |||
|[[Power Lich]] | |||
|[[Magma Elemental]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Creature Zealot.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Mastergenie.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Pitlord.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Mightygorgon.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Deneroidsoldier.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Minotaurking.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Thunderbird.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Powerlich.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Magmaelemental.gif|stats]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cavalier]] | |||
|[[Naga]] | |||
|[[Efreet]] | |||
|[[Wyvern]] | |||
|[[Unicorn]] | |||
|[[Manticore]] | |||
|[[Cyclops]] | |||
|[[Black Knight]] | |||
|[[Psychic Elemental]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Creature Cavalier.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Naga.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Efreeti.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Wyvern.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Unicorn.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Manticore.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Cyclops.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Blackknight.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Psychicelemental.gif|stats]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Champion]] | |||
|[[Naga Queen]] | |||
|[[Efreet Sultan]] | |||
|[[Wyvern Monarch]] | |||
|[[War Unicorn]] | |||
|[[Scorpicore]] | |||
|[[Cyclops King]] | |||
|[[Dread Knight]] | |||
|[[Magic Elemental]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Creature Champion.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Nagaqueen.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Efreetsultan.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Wyvernmonarch.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Warunicorn.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Scorpicore.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Cyclopsking.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Dreadknight.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Magicelemental.gif|stats]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Angel]] | |||
|[[Giant]] | |||
|[[Devil]] | |||
|[[Hydra]] | |||
|[[Red Dragon]] | |||
|[[Green Dragon]] | |||
|[[Behemoth]] | |||
|[[Bone Dragon]] | |||
|[[Firebird]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Creature Angel.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Giant.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Devil.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Hydra.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Reddragon.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Greendragon.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Behemoth.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Bonedragon.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Firebird.gif|stats]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Archangel]] | |||
|[[Titan]] | |||
|[[Arch Devil]] | |||
|[[Chaos Hydra]] | |||
|[[Gold Dragon]] | |||
|[[Black Dragon]] | |||
|[[Ancient Behemoth]] | |||
|[[Ghost Dragon]] | |||
|[[Phoenix]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Creature Archangel.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Titan.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Archdevil.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Chaoshydra.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Golddragon.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Blackdragon.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Ancientbehemoth.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Ghostdragon.gif|stats]] | |||
|[[File:Creature Phoenix.gif|stats]] | |||
|} |