Editing List of all town names
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
It is possible to have, for example, a Rampart "Strongglen" and a Stronghold "Strongglen" in the same map. | It is possible to have, for example, a Rampart "Strongglen" and a Stronghold "Strongglen" in the same map. | ||
{| | {| style="padding: 10px" | ||
| | | | ||
[[Castle]] | |||
*Alexandretta | *Alexandretta | ||
*Armitage | *Armitage | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
*Whitestone | *Whitestone | ||
| | | | ||
[[Rampart]] | |||
*Bath'iere | *Bath'iere | ||
*Ceiliedgh | *Ceiliedgh | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
*Wise Oak | *Wise Oak | ||
| | | | ||
[[Tower]] | |||
*Athenaeum | *Athenaeum | ||
*Ayer | *Ayer | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
*Valtara | *Valtara | ||
| | | | ||
[[Inferno]] | |||
*Abaddon | *Abaddon | ||
*Acheron | *Acheron | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
*Tartaros | *Tartaros | ||
| | | | ||
[[Necropolis]] | |||
*Agony | *Agony | ||
*Blackquarter | *Blackquarter | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
*Terminus | *Terminus | ||
*Worm Warren | *Worm Warren | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
[[Dungeon]] | |||
*Blindroot | *Blindroot | ||
*Castigare | *Castigare | ||
Line 112: | Line 113: | ||
*Sorrow Crown | *Sorrow Crown | ||
*Veks | *Veks | ||
| | | | ||
[[Stronghold]] | |||
*Battlement | *Battlement | ||
*Bocc | *Bocc | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
*Tormina | *Tormina | ||
| | | | ||
[[Fortress]] | |||
*Backwater | *Backwater | ||
*Coolmire | *Coolmire | ||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
*Stillbog | *Stillbog | ||
| | | | ||
[[Conflux]] | |||
*Ceald | *Ceald | ||
*Electrising | *Electrising | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
*Wazzar | *Wazzar | ||
| | | | ||
[[Cove]] {{withhota}} | |||
*Brown's Bay | *Brown's Bay | ||
*Downhaven | *Downhaven | ||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
*Watergate | *Watergate | ||
*Westland Pier | *Westland Pier | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Custom town names from the campaigns == | == Custom town names from the campaigns == | ||
Line 212: | Line 194: | ||
! Note | ! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Castle}}||Plinth||1. [[Homecoming]]||[[Long Live the Queen]]{{- | | {{town|Castle}}||Plinth||1. [[Homecoming]]||[[Long Live the Queen]]{{-}}{{withroe}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Mirham||1. [[Homecoming]]||[[Long Live the Queen]]{{-}}{{withroe}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Dungeon}}||Terraneus||1. [[Homecoming]]||[[Long Live the Queen]]{{-}}{{withroe}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Trailia||1. [[Homecoming]]||[[Long Live the Queen]]{{-}}{{withroe}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Caryatid||1. [[Homecoming]]||[[Long Live the Queen]]{{-}}{{withroe}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Fair Feather||2. [[Guardian Angels]]||[[Long Live the Queen]]{{-}}{{withroe}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Steadwick||3. [[Steadwick's Fall]]||[[Dungeons and Devils]]{{-}}{{withroe}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Steadwick||1. [[Steadwick's Liberation]]||[[Liberation]]{{-}}{{withroe}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Kleesive||2. [[Deal with the Devil]]||[[Liberation]]{{-}}{{withroe}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Stonecastle||1. [[A Gryphon's Heart]]||[[Long Live the King]]{{-}}{{withroe}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Highcastle||1. [[Safe Passage]]||[[Song for the Father]]{{-}}{{withroe}}||Default [[Castle]] name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Necropolis}}||Stonecastle||3. [[For King and Country]]||[[Song for the Father]]{{-}}{{withroe}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Rampart}}||Avalon||1. [[The Grail (campaign scenario)|The Grail]]||[[Seeds of Discontent]]{{-}}{{withroe}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Rampart}}||Welnin||3. [[Independence]]||[[Seeds of Discontent]]{{-}}{{withroe}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Castle}}|| | | {{town|Castle}}||Defiance||1. [[Catherine's Charge]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Castle}}|| | | {{town|Castle}}||Marshallston||1. [[Catherine's Charge]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Castle}}|| | | {{town|Castle}}||Pandathalyn||1. [[Catherine's Charge]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Conflux}}|| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Southerdale||1. [[Catherine's Charge]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Conflux}}|| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Nothenden||1. [[Catherine's Charge]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Endelstadt||1. [[Catherine's Charge]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Goldenton||1. [[Catherine's Charge]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Inferno}}|| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Jhantaqua||1. [[Catherine's Charge]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Inferno}}|| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Noximaar||1. [[Catherine's Charge]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Inferno}}|| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Darqtane||1. [[Catherine's Charge]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Rampart}}||Dova Saera||2. [[Shadows of the Forest]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Moribund||2. [[Shadows of the Forest]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Dragonbane||2. [[Shadows of the Forest]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Whitespire||2. [[Shadows of the Forest]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Jakta||2. [[Shadows of the Forest]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Inferno}}|| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Reavers Gate||2. [[Shadows of the Forest]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Rampart}}||Diasamere||2. [[Shadows of the Forest]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Shantalla||3. [[Seeking Armageddon]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Conflux}}|| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Phaedral||3. [[Seeking Armageddon]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Inferno}}|| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Havoc Peak||3. [[Seeking Armageddon]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Conflux}}|| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Sevenar||3. [[Seeking Armageddon]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Tieldis||3. [[Seeking Armageddon]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Inferno}}|| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Mourningdale||3. [[Seeking Armageddon]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Inferno}}|| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Blackpool||3. [[Seeking Armageddon]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Conflux}}|| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Diacara||4. [[Maker of Sorrows]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Frelin||4. [[Maker of Sorrows]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Conflux}}|| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Kaffinar||4. [[Maker of Sorrows]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Conflux}}|| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Ciara||4. [[Maker of Sorrows]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Conflux}}|| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Soal||4. [[Maker of Sorrows]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Shelindria||4. [[Maker of Sorrows]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Azrael Field||4. [[Maker of Sorrows]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Scorch||4. [[Maker of Sorrows]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Dagger Peak||4. [[Maker of Sorrows]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Vandal Hall||4. [[Maker of Sorrows]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Highcastle||5. [[Return of the King]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Faler-on-Sea||5. [[Return of the King]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Keventry||5. [[Return of the King]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Shaynda||5. [[Return of the King]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Gelliston||5. [[Return of the King]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Chillwater||5. [[Return of the King]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}||Default [[Dungeon]] name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Bane Bridge||5. [[Return of the King]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Reaver Cove||5. [[Return of the King]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Death's Gate||5. [[Return of the King]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}||Default [[Necropolis]] name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Doom's Crest||5. [[Return of the King]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Sorrow Glen||5. [[Return of the King]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Rampart}}||Asha's Cairn||6. [[A Blade in the Back]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Flann||6. [[A Blade in the Back]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Ultana||6. [[A Blade in the Back]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Caledoorn||6. [[A Blade in the Back]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Zaridon||6. [[A Blade in the Back]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Moortanis||6. [[A Blade in the Back]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Jagos||6. [[A Blade in the Back]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Reyn Tarrina||7. [[To Kill A Hero]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Tormentalis||7. [[To Kill A Hero]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Fayadon||7. [[To Kill A Hero]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Xent'a||7. [[To Kill A Hero]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Kelvishen||7. [[To Kill A Hero]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Shadowden||7. [[To Kill A Hero]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}||Default [[Dungeon]] name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Shanimar||7. [[To Kill A Hero]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Xent'ara||7. [[To Kill A Hero]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Staeverin||8. [[Oblivion's Edge]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Andershire||8. [[Oblivion's Edge]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Calembria||8. [[Oblivion's Edge]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Kreelah||8. [[Oblivion's Edge]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Aglorande||8. [[Oblivion's Edge]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Socon||8. [[Oblivion's Edge]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Conflux}}||Decotta||8. [[Oblivion's Edge]]||[[Armageddon's Blade (campaign)|Armageddon's Blade]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Dungeon}}||Harpy's Rock||1. [[Culling the Weak]]||[[Dragon's Blood]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Dungeon}}||Dead Timber||1. [[Culling the Weak]]||[[Dragon's Blood]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Dungeon}}||Death Kiss||1. [[Culling the Weak]]||[[Dragon's Blood]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Dungeon}}||Sinkhole||1. [[Culling the Weak]]||[[Dragon's Blood]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Dungeon}}||Dank Rock||2. [[Savaging the Scavengers]]||[[Dragon's Blood]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Dungeon}}||Gruen Point||2. [[Savaging the Scavengers]]||[[Dragon's Blood]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Dungeon}}||No Quarter||2. [[Savaging the Scavengers]]||[[Dragon's Blood]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Dungeon}}||Red Spider||2. [[Savaging the Scavengers]]||[[Dragon's Blood]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Dungeon}}||Gloom Cave||2. [[Savaging the Scavengers]]||[[Dragon's Blood]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Dungeon}}||Fetid Cavern||2. [[Savaging the Scavengers]]||[[Dragon's Blood]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Dungeon}}||Bat Fang||4. [[Blood Thirsty]]||[[Dragon's Blood]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Tower}}||Camp Dracon||1. [[Crystal Dragons]]||[[Dragon Slayer]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Tower}}||Talirindë||2. [[Rust Dragons]]||[[Dragon Slayer]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Tower}}|| | | {{town|Tower}}||Ochre||2. [[Rust Dragons]]||[[Dragon Slayer]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Tower}}||Asenius||2. [[Rust Dragons]]||[[Dragon Slayer]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Stronghold}}||House Degab||3. [[Clan War]]||[[Festival of Life]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Stronghold}}|| | | {{town|Stronghold}}||House Telez||3. [[Clan War]]||[[Festival of Life]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Stronghold}}|| | | {{town|Stronghold}}||House Vilmit||3. [[Clan War]]||[[Festival of Life]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Stronghold}}||House Kilgor||3. [[Clan War]]||[[Festival of Life]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Brastleton||1. [[Farming Towns]]||[[Playing with Fire]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Fortress}}||Scarlum||2. [[March of the Undead]]||[[Playing with Fire]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Fortress}}||Andara||3. [[Burning of Tatalia]]||[[Playing with Fire]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Fortress}}||Hounde||3. [[Burning of Tatalia]]||[[Playing with Fire]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Fortress}}||Nokaneng||3. [[Burning of Tatalia]]||[[Playing with Fire]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Fortress}}||Caprivi||3. [[Burning of Tatalia]]||[[Playing with Fire]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Fortress}}||Djibo||3. [[Burning of Tatalia]]||[[Playing with Fire]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Fortress}}||Tougane||3. [[Burning of Tatalia]]||[[Playing with Fire]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Fortress}}||Plumtree||3. [[Burning of Tatalia]]||[[Playing with Fire]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Fortress}}||Warrenton||3. [[Burning of Tatalia]]||[[Playing with Fire]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Fortress}}||Zipfel||3. [[Burning of Tatalia]]||[[Playing with Fire]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Fortress}}||Nylstroom||3. [[Burning of Tatalia]]||[[Playing with Fire]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Fortress}}||Rundu||3. [[Burning of Tatalia]]||[[Playing with Fire]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Fortress}}||Kuruman||3. [[Burning of Tatalia]]||[[Playing with Fire]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Fortress}}||Rakops||3. [[Burning of Tatalia]]||[[Playing with Fire]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Fortress}}||Bangassou||3. [[Burning of Tatalia]]||[[Playing with Fire]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Fortress}}||Terisan||3. [[Burning of Tatalia]]||[[Playing with Fire]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Fortress}}||Thanel Falls||3. [[Burning of Tatalia]]||[[Playing with Fire]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Fortress}}||Aseranton||3. [[Burning of Tatalia]]||[[Playing with Fire]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Fortress}}||Sehithwa||3. [[Burning of Tatalia]]||[[Playing with Fire]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Fortress}}||Ghanzi||3. [[Burning of Tatalia]]||[[Playing with Fire]]{{-}}{{withab}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Rampart}}|| | | {{town|Rampart}}||Clifftree||2. [[After the Amulet]]||[[New Beginning]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Rampart}}||Leafhall||3. [[Retrieving the Cowl]]||[[New Beginning]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Rampart}}||Daggercourt||2. [[Cutthroats]]||[[Elixir of Life]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Castle}}|| | | {{town|Castle}}||Timintal||1. [[Bashing Skulls]]||[[Hack and Slash]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Castle}}|| | | {{town|Castle}}||First Sword||2. [[Black Sheep]]||[[Hack and Slash]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Castle}}|| | | {{town|Castle}}||Second Sword||2. [[Black Sheep]]||[[Hack and Slash]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Castle}}|| | | {{town|Castle}}||Third Sword||2. [[Black Sheep]]||[[Hack and Slash]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Tower}}||Padon||1. [[On the Run]]||[[Birth of a Barbarian]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Stronghold}}||Groa||1. [[On the Run]]||[[Birth of a Barbarian]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Tower}}||Calarnen||1. [[On the Run]]||[[Birth of a Barbarian]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Stronghold}}||Ulgak||2. [[The Meeting]]||[[Birth of a Barbarian]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Stronghold}}||Hoddar||1. [[Target]]||[[Rise of the Necromancer]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Hartferd||2. [[Gathering the Legion]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Rampart}}||Willowglen||3. [[Search for a Killer]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Necropolis}}||Soledare||3. [[Search for a Killer]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Necropolis}}||Crypthome||6. [[Agents of Vengeance]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Stronghold}}||Radstone||8. [[Invasion]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Rampart}}||Soaring Height||8. [[Invasion]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Stronghold}}||Crag's Place||8. [[Invasion]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Hudson Falls||8. [[Invasion]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Thestlemore||8. [[Invasion]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Rampart}}||Meadow Brook||8. [[Invasion]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Castle}}|| | | {{town|Castle}}||Worthington||8. [[Invasion]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Rampart}}||Forestdale||8. [[Invasion]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Rampart}}|| | | {{town|Rampart}}||Silver Falls||8. [[Invasion]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Rampart}}||Shavoril||9. [[To Strive, To Seek]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Daviston||9. [[To Strive, To Seek]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Waterston||9. [[To Strive, To Seek]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Rampart}}||Faeyedon||9. [[To Strive, To Seek]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Jared's Hill||9. [[To Strive, To Seek]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Berrinton||9. [[To Strive, To Seek]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Moersberg||9. [[To Strive, To Seek]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Rampart}}||Shayar||9. [[To Strive, To Seek]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Galor's Glen||9. [[To Strive, To Seek]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Rampart}}||Kineree||9. [[To Strive, To Seek]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Gourney||11. [[Union]]||[[Unholy Alliance]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Haart Castle||1. [[Poison Fit for a King]]||[[Specter of Power]]{{-}}{{withsod}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Meddington||1. [[Cerberus Gate]]||[[Conquest of the Underworld]]{{-}}{{withhc}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Point Dume||4. [[Twisted Tunnels]]||[[Conquest of the Underworld]]{{-}}{{withhc}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Steadfast||4. [[Twisted Tunnels]]||[[Conquest of the Underworld]]{{-}}{{withhc}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Castle}}||Worthington||5. [[Jorm's Ambush]]||[[Conquest of the Underworld]]{{-}}{{withhc}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Dungeon}}||Sodville||4. [[Hard Place]]||[[Masters of the Elements]]{{-}}{{withhc}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Dungeon}}||Nortown||4. [[Hard Place]]||[[Masters of the Elements]]{{-}}{{withhc}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Inferno}}|| | | {{town|Inferno}}||Blackdome||2. [[The Nameless Land]]||[[The Fiery Moon]]{{-}}{{withhc}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town| | | {{town|Rampart}}||Volee||8. [[The Protectors of the Sword]]||[[The Sword of Frost]]{{-}}{{withhc}}|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Locations|*]] | [[Category:Locations|*]] |