Editing New Order
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 57, 27, 0 | | style="text-align:center;" | 57, 27, 0 | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | It would be naive to assume that the [[airship yard]] would just stand unguarded. As soon as we approached the [[airship]]s, a host of [[automaton]]s—hundreds of them!—appeared from behind the hills. An vaguely familiar-looking [[artificer]] was ordering them around...</center></p> | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | It would be naive to assume that the [[airship yard]] would just stand unguarded. As soon as we approached the [[airship]]s, a host of [[automaton]]s—hundreds of them!—appeared from behind the hills. An vaguely familiar-looking [[artificer]] was ordering them around...</center></p> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 9, 24, 0 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | ''Note: Only applies to {{tan}} AI player''<p>Tancred - bonus<p><center>'''Contents:''' +1 {{Ps|Attack}}, 3 {{Cn|Juggernaut}}s, 6 {{Cn|Bounty Hunter}}s, 6 {{Cn|Gunslinger}}s, 13 {{Cn|Sentinel Automaton}}s, 13 {{Cn|Automaton}}s, 26 {{Cn|Engineer}}s</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 37, 24, 0 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | ''Note: Only applies to {{tan}} AI player''<p><center>'''Contents:''' 3 {{Cn|Juggernaut}}s, 3 {{Cn|Dreadnought}}s, 6 {{Cn|Bounty Hunter}}s, 14 {{Cn|Sentinel Automaton}}s, 27 {{Cn|Engineer}}s, 27 {{Cn|Mechanic}}s</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 68, 9, 0 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | ''Note: Only applies to {{tan}} AI player''<p>Tancred - bonus<p><center>'''Contents:''' +1 {{Ps|Attack}}, 8 {{Cn|Cyclops King}}s, 14 {{Cn|Minotaur King}}s, 18 {{Cn|Ogre Mage|name=Ogre Magi}}, 40{{Cn|Wolf Raider}}s, 70 {{Cn|Hobgoblin}}s</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 66, 50, 0 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | ''Note: Only applies to {{teal}} AI player''<p>Morton - minus movement<p><center>'''Contents:''' {{Mv|Nullify|Nulify}}</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 31, 3, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | ''Note: Only accessible to {{teal}} AI player''<p><center>'''Guardians:''' 40 {{Cn|Archangel}}s</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 4, 13, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | ''Note: Only applies to AI players''<p><center>'''Contents:''' {{Mv|Nullify|Nulify}}</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 7, 13, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | ''Note: Only applies to AI players''<p><center>'''Contents:''' +10 {{Ps|Attack}}, +10 {{Ps|Defense}}, +10 {{Ps|Power}}, +10 {{Ps|Knowledge}}, {{ss3|Logistics|Expert}}, {{Mv|Give|+5000}}<p>16 {{Cn|Gunslinger}}s, 34 {{Cn|Automaton}}s, 38 {{Cn|Sentinel Automaton}}s, 90 {{Cn|Mechanic}}s</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 10, 13, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | ''Note: Only applies to AI players''<p><center>'''Contents:''' +7 {{Ps|Attack}}, +7 {{Ps|Defense}}, +7 {{Ps|Power}}, +7 {{Ps|Knowledge}}, {{ss3|Logistics|Expert}}, {{Mv|Give|+5000}}<p>17 {{Cn|Gunslinger}}s, 27 {{Cn|Sandworm}}s, 35 {{Cn|Sentinel Automaton}}s, 66 {{Cn|Bellwether Armadillo}}s</center></p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 13, 13, 1 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | ''Note: Only applies to AI players''<p><center>'''Contents:''' +5 {{Ps|Attack}}, +5 {{Ps|Defense}}, +5 {{Ps|Power}}, +5 {{Ps|Knowledge}}, {{ss3|Logistics|Expert}}, {{Mv|Give|+5000}}<p>42 {{Cn|Ogre Mage|name=Ogre Magi}}, 114 {{Cn|Wolf Raider}}s, 125 {{Cn|Wolf Rider}}s, 238 {{Cn|Hobgoblin}}s, 256 {{Cn|Goblin}}s</center></p> | |||
|} | |} | ||
==== Towns ==== | ==== Towns ==== |