Editing Tarred and Feathered
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
==== Towns ==== | ==== Towns ==== | ||
{ | {| class="sortable wikitable" cellpadding=5px | ||
! Location | |||
{{town | ! Player | ||
{{town | ! Type | ||
{{town | ! Name | ||
{{town | |- | ||
{{town | | style="text-align:center;" | 4, 36, 0 | ||
{{town | | style="text-align:center;" | {{blue}} | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Fortress}} | |||
{{town | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | ||
{{town | |- | ||
{{town | | style="text-align:center;" | 12, 5, 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{blue}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Fortress}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 29, 66, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{blue}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Fortress}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 49, 21, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{blue}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Fortress}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 25, 17, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{blue}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Fortress}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 107, 0, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{blue}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Necropolis}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 104, 0, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{tan}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Fortress|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 15, 101, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Cove}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 77, 93, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{pink}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Cove}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 73, 11, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{-}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Fortress|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 88, 51, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{-}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Fortress|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 103, 7, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{-}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Fortress|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 55, 74, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{-}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Fortress|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 101, 63, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{-}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Fortress|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||