Editing Template:Castle creature dwellings
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Creature | {| border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=0 style="float:right; margin: 0 0 0 1em; background-color:#{{Purple 3}}; border: 1px solid black" | ||
|- bgcolor={{Purple 1}} | |||
! rowspan=2 style="color:white" | Structure | |||
! style="color:white" | Cost | |||
! rowspan=2 style="color:white" | Requirement | |||
! rowspan=2 style="color:white" | Creature | |||
! rowspan=2 style="color:white" | Growth | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | {| cellspacing=0 cellpadding=0 style="align:center; width:100%; background-color:#{{Purple 3}}; text-align:center;" | ||
| width=20 | {{W}} | |||
| width=20 | {{M}} | |||
| width=20 | {{O}} | |||
| width=20 | {{S}} | |||
| width=20 | {{C}} | |||
| width=20 | {{Gem}} | |||
| width=50 | {{G}} | |||
|} | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | Guardhouse | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | {| cellspacing=0 cellpadding=0 style="align:center; width:100%; background-color:#{{Purple 3}}; text-align:center;" | ||
| width=20 | | |||
| | | width=20 | | ||
| | | width=20 | 10 | ||
| | | width=20 | | ||
| | | width=20 | | ||
| | | width=20 | | ||
| | | width=50 | 500 | ||
|} | |||
| | | • [[Fort]] | ||
| | | {{Cn|Pikeman|Pikeman and Halberdier}} | ||
| 14 | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | Upgraded Guardhouse | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | {| border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=0 style="align:center; width:100%; background-color:#{{Purple 3}}; text-align:center;" | ||
| 88 | |||
| | | 88 | ||
| | | 88 | ||
| | | 88 | ||
| | | 88 | ||
| | | 88 | ||
| | | 88888 | ||
|} | |||
| | | • Guardhouse | ||
| | | {{Cn|Halberdier|Pikeman and Halberdier}} | ||
| | | 14 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Archers' Tower | ||
| | | | ||
| | | • Guardhouse | ||
| | | {{Cn|Archer|Archer and Marksman}} | ||
| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| Upgraded Archers' Tower | |||
| | |||
| • Archers' Tower | |||
| {{Cn|Marksman|Archer and Marksman}} | |||
| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| Griffin Tower | |||
| | |||
| • Barracks | |||
| {{Cn|Griffin|Griffin and Royal Griffin}} | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Upgraded Griffin Tower | |||
| | |||
| • Griffin Tower | |||
| {{Cn|Royal Griffin|Griffin and Royal Griffin}} | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Barracks | |||
| | |||
| • Guardhouse<br>• [[Blacksmith]] | |||
| {{Cn|Swordsman|Swordsman and Crusader}} | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Upgraded Barracks | |||
| | |||
| • Barracks | |||
| {{Cn|Crusader|Swordsman and Crusader}} | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Monastery | |||
| | |||
| • Mage Guild Level 1<br>• Barracks | |||
| {{Cn|Monk|Monk and Zealot}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Upgraded Monastery | |||
| | |||
| • Monastery | |||
| {{Cn|Zealot|Monk and Zealot}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Training Grounds | |||
| | |||
| • [[Stables]] | |||
| {{Cn|Cavalier|Cavalier and Champion}} | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Upgraded Training Grounds | |||
| | |||
| • Training Grounds | |||
| {{Cn|Champion|Cavalier and Champion}} | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Portal of Glory | |||
| | |||
| • Monastery | |||
| {{Cn|Angel|Angel and Archangel}} | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Upgraded Portal of Glory | |||
| | |||
| • Portal of Glory | |||
| {{Cn|Archangel|Angel and Archangel}} | |||
| 1 | |||
|}<noinclude> | |||
== Related templates == | |||
* [[:Template: Rampart creature dwellings]] | |||
* [[:Template: Tower creature dwellings]] | |||
* [[:Template: Inferno creature dwellings]] | |||
* [[:Template: Necropolis creature dwellings]] | |||
* [[:Template: Dungeon creature dwellings]] | |||
* [[:Template: Stronghold creature dwellings]] | |||
* [[:Template: Fortress creature dwellings]] | |||
* [[:Template: Conflux creature dwellings]] | |||
[[Category: Building templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | [[Category: Building templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |