Editing Template:Castle creature dwellings
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Creature | {| border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=0 style="float:right; margin: 0 0 0 1em; background-color:#{{Purple 3}}; border: 1px solid black" | ||
|- bgcolor={{Purple 1}} | |||
! rowspan=2 style="color:white" | Structure | |||
! style="color:white" | Cost | |||
! rowspan=2 style="color:white" | Requirement | |||
! rowspan=2 style="color:white" | Creature | |||
! rowspan=2 style="color:white" | Growth | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | {| cellspacing=0 cellpadding=0 style="align:center; width:100%; background-color:#{{Purple 3}}; text-align:center;" | ||
| width=20 | {{W}} | |||
| width=20 | {{M}} | |||
| width=20 | {{O}} | |||
| width=20 | {{S}} | |||
| width=20 | {{C}} | |||
| width=20 | {{Gem}} | |||
| width=50 | {{G}} | |||
|} | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | Guardhouse | ||
| | | {{Building cost|||10||||500}} | ||
| | | • [[Fort]] | ||
| | | {{Cn|Pikeman|Pikeman and Halberdier}} | ||
| | | 14 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Upgraded Guardhouse | ||
| {{Building cost|||10||||1000}} | |||
| • Guardhouse | |||
| {{Cn|Halberdier|Pikeman and Halberdier}} | |||
| 14 | |||
|- | |||
| Archers' Tower | |||
| {{Building cost|5||5||||1000}} | |||
| • Guardhouse | |||
| {{Cn|Archer|Archer and Marksman}} | |||
| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| Upgraded Archers' Tower | |||
| {{Building cost|5||5||||1000}} | |||
| • Archers' Tower | |||
| {{Cn|Marksman|Archer and Marksman}} | |||
| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| Griffin Tower | |||
| {{Building cost|||5||||1000}} | |||
| • Barracks | |||
| {{Cn|Griffin|Griffin and Royal Griffin}} | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Upgraded Griffin Tower | |||
| {{Building cost|||5||||1000}} | |||
| • Griffin Tower | |||
| {{Cn|Royal Griffin|Griffin and Royal Griffin}} | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Barracks | |||
| {{Building cost|||5||||2000}} | |||
| • Guardhouse<br>• [[Blacksmith]] | |||
| {{Cn|Swordsman|Swordsman and Crusader}} | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Upgraded Barracks | |||
| {{Building cost|||5||5||2000}} | |||
| • Barracks | |||
| {{Cn|Crusader|Swordsman and Crusader}} | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Monastery | |||
| {{Building cost|5|2|5|2|2|2|3000}} | |||
| • Mage Guild Level 1<br>• Barracks | |||
| {{Cn|Monk|Monk and Zealot}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Upgraded Monastery | |||
| {{Building cost|2|2|2|2|2|2|1000}} | |||
| • Monastery | |||
| {{Cn|Zealot|Monk and Zealot}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Training Grounds | |||
| {{Building cost|20||||||5000}} | |||
| • [[Stables]] | |||
| {{Cn|Cavalier|Cavalier and Champion}} | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Upgraded Training Grounds | |||
| {{Building cost|10||||||3000}} | |||
| • Training Grounds | |||
| {{Cn|Champion|Cavalier and Champion}} | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Portal of Glory | |||
| {{Building cost||10||10|10|10|20000}} | |||
| • Monastery | |||
| {{Cn|Angel|Angel and Archangel}} | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Upgraded Portal of Glory | |||
| {{Building cost||10||10|10|10|20000}} | |||
| • Portal of Glory | |||
| {{Cn|Archangel|Angel and Archangel}} | |||
| 1 | |||
|}<noinclude> | |||
== Related templates == | |||
* [[:Template: Rampart creature dwellings]] | |||
* [[:Template: Tower creature dwellings]] | |||
* [[:Template: Inferno creature dwellings]] | |||
* [[:Template: Necropolis creature dwellings]] | |||
* [[:Template: Dungeon creature dwellings]] | |||
* [[:Template: Stronghold creature dwellings]] | |||
* [[:Template: Fortress creature dwellings]] | |||
* [[:Template: Conflux creature dwellings]] | |||
[[Category: Building templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | [[Category: Building templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |