Editing Template:Marketplace
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellspacing=0 cellpadding=0 style="float:right; margin:0 0 | {| cellspacing=0 cellpadding=0 style="float:right; margin:0 0 0 1em; text-align: center; border:0px solid black" | ||
| | |+ Rates of trade | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| cellspacing=0 style="border: 1px solid black; background:#{{ | {| cellspacing=0 style="border: 1px solid black; background:#{{Grey 3}}" | ||
! colspan=3 bgcolor={{ | ! colspan=3 bgcolor={{Grey 1}} | # | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 | ||
|- | |||
| 9+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| cellspacing=0 style="border: 1px solid black; background:#{{ | {| cellspacing=0 style="border: 1px solid black; background:#{{Grey 3}}" | ||
! colspan=3 bgcolor={{ | ! colspan=3 bgcolor={{Grey 1}} | {{G}} → [[Resource|BR]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2500 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1667 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1250 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1000 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 833 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 714 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 625 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 556 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 500 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| cellspacing=0 style="border: 1px solid black; background:#{{ | {| cellspacing=0 style="border: 1px solid black; background:#{{Grey 3}}" | ||
! colspan=3 bgcolor={{ | ! colspan=3 bgcolor={{Grey 1}} | {{G}} → [[Magical resource|MR]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5000 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3333 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2500 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2000 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1667 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1429 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1250 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1111 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1000 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| cellspacing=0 style="border: 1px solid black; background:#{{ | {| cellspacing=0 style="border: 1px solid black; background:#{{Grey 3}}" | ||
! colspan=3 bgcolor={{ | ! colspan=3 bgcolor={{Grey 1}} | [[Resource|BR]] → {{G}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 112 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 125 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| cellspacing=0 style="border: 1px solid black; background:#{{ | {| cellspacing=0 style="border: 1px solid black; background:#{{Grey 3}}" | ||
! colspan=3 bgcolor={{ | ! colspan=3 bgcolor={{Grey 1}} | [[Resource|BR]] → [[Resource|BR]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| cellspacing=0 style="border: 1px solid black; background:#{{ | {| cellspacing=0 style="border: 1px solid black; background:#{{Grey 3}}" | ||
! colspan=3 bgcolor={{ | ! colspan=3 bgcolor={{Grey 1}} | [[Resource|BR]] → [[Magical resource|MR]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| cellspacing=0 style="border: 1px solid black; background:#{{ | {| cellspacing=0 style="border: 1px solid black; background:#{{Grey 3}}" | ||
! colspan=3 bgcolor={{ | ! colspan=3 bgcolor={{Grey 1}} | [[Magical resource|MR]] → {{G}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 225 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 250 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| cellspacing=0 style="border: 1px solid black; background:#{{ | {| cellspacing=0 style="border: 1px solid black; background:#{{Grey 3}}" | ||
! colspan=3 bgcolor={{ | ! colspan=3 bgcolor={{Grey 1}} | [[Magical resource|MR]] → [[Resource|BR]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}5 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1{{-}} | | {{-}}5 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1{{-}} | ||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| | | | ||
{| cellspacing=0 style="border: 1px solid black; background:#{{ | {| cellspacing=0 style="border: 1px solid black; background:#{{Grey 3}}" | ||
! colspan=3 bgcolor={{ | ! colspan=3 bgcolor={{Grey 1}} | [[Magical resource|MR]] → [[Resource|BR]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{-}}10 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1{{-}} | | {{-}}10 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1{{-}} | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| {{-}}2 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1{{-}} | | {{-}}2 || {{-}}→{{-}} || 1{{-}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | |} | ||