Editing Template:Necropolis heroes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| style="border: 1px solid #000; width: 100%" cellspacing=0 cellpadding=1 | ||
|- bgcolor=006400 | |||
| colspan=22 style="color:#FFFFFF" align=center | '''[[Necropolis|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Necropolis</span>]] heroes''' | |||
|- bgcolor=009900 align=center style="border: 2px solid #FFF;" | |||
| colspan=9 style="border-top: 1px solid #000; border-right: 1px solid #000;" | '''[[Necromancer|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Necromancers</span>]]''' | |||
| colspan=12 style="border-top: 1px solid #000" | '''[[Death knight|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Death knights</span>]]''' | |||
|- align=center bgcolor=33BB33 | |||
| style="border-top: 1px solid #000; border-right: 1px solid #000;" | [[Aislinn|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Aislinn</span>]] | |||
| style="border-top: 1px solid #000; border-right: 1px solid #000;" | [[Nagash|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Nagash</span>]] | |||
| style="border-top: 1px solid #000; border-right: 1px solid #000;" | [[Nimbus|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Nimbus</span>]] | |||
| style="border-top: 1px solid #000; border-right: 1px solid #000;" | [[Sandro|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Sandro</span>]] | |||
| style="border-top: 1px solid #000; border-right: 1px solid #000;" | [[Septienna|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Septienna</span>]] | |||
| style="border-top: 1px solid #000; border-right: 1px solid #000;" | [[Thant|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Thant</span>]] | |||
| style="border-top: 1px solid #000; border-right: 1px solid #000;" | [[Vidomina|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Vidomina</span>]] | |||
| style="border-top: 1px solid #000; border-right: 1px solid #000;" | [[Xsi|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Xsi</span>]] | |||
| style="border-top: 1px solid #000; border-right: 1px solid #000;" | ''[[Finneas|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Finneas</span>]]'' | |||
| style="border-top: 1px solid #000; border-right: 1px solid #000;" | [[Charna|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Charna</span>]] | |||
| style="border-top: 1px solid #000; border-right: 1px solid #000;" | [[Clavius|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Clavius</span>]] | |||
| style="border-top: 1px solid #000; border-right: 1px solid #000;" | [[Galthran|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Galthran</span>]] | |||
| style="border-top: 1px solid #000; border-right: 1px solid #000;" | [[Isra|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Isra</span>]] | |||
| style="border-top: 1px solid #000; border-right: 1px solid #000;" | [[Moandor|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Moandor</span>]] | |||
| style="border-top: 1px solid #000; border-right: 1px solid #000;" | [[Tamika|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Tamika</span>]] | |||
| style="border-top: 1px solid #000; border-right: 1px solid #000;" | [[Straker|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Straker</span>]] | |||
| style="border-top: 1px solid #000; border-right: 1px solid #000;" | [[Vokial|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Vokial</span>]] | |||
| style="border-top: 1px solid #000;" | ''[[Lord Haart (AB)|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Lord Haart</span>]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Navigational boxes| | [[Category:Navigational boxes|Castle heroes]]</noinclude> |