Editing Template:Secondary skills
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style=" | {| align=right border=0 cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#FFCCCC; border: 1px solid; width: 100px; float:right" | ||
|- style="height: 25px;" | |||
| align=center bgcolor=FF0000 | '''{{PAGENAME}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Air magic]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Archery]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Armorer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Artillery]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Ballistics]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Diplomacy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Eagle eye]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Earth magic]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Estates]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Fire magic]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[First aid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Intelligence]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Leadership]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Learning]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Logistics]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Luck (skill)|Luck]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Mysticism]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Navigation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Necromancy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Offense]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Pathfinding]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Resistance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Scholar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Scouting]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Sorcery]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Tactics]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Water magic]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 5px solid #FFCCCC" | [[Wisdom]] | ||
|} <noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Navigational boxes|Towns]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Navigational boxes|Towns]]</noinclude> |