Editing Template:Unavailable spells by town/all
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>|- | |||
! | |||
! [[File:School of Air Magic.gif|Air Magic|link=School of Air Magic]] | |||
! [[File:School of Earth Magic.gif|Earth Magic|link=School of Earth Magic]] | |||
! [[File:School of Fire Magic.gif|Fire Magic|link=School of Fire Magic]] | |||
! [[File:School of Water Magic.gif|Water Magic|link=School of Water Magic]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Adventure Map Castle fort.gif|x100px|Castle|link=Castle]] | |||
| style="text-align:center | |||
| {{Sn|Dimension Door}}<br>{{Sn|Fly}}<br>{{Sn|Magic Mirror}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Air Elemental}} | | {{Sn|Dimension Door}}<br>{{Sn|Fly}}<br>{{Sn|Magic Mirror}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Air Elemental}} | ||
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}<br>{{Sn|Implosion}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Earth Elemental}} | | {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}<br>{{Sn|Implosion}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Earth Elemental}} | ||
| {{Sn|Armageddon}}<br>{{Sn|Bloodlust}}<br>{{Sn|Curse}}<br>{{Sn|Sacrifice}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Fire Elemental}} | | {{Sn|Armageddon}}<br>{{Sn|Bloodlust}}<br>{{Sn|Curse}}<br>{{Sn|Sacrifice}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Fire Elemental}} | ||
| {{Sn|Summon Water Elemental}} | | {{Sn|Summon Water Elemental}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Adventure Map Rampart fort.gif|x100px|Rampart|link=Rampart]] | ||
| {{Sn|Summon Air Elemental}} | | {{Sn|Summon Air Elemental}} | ||
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}} | | {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}} | ||
| {{Sn|Armageddon}}<br>{{Sn|Bloodlust}}<br>{{Sn|Curse}}<br>{{Sn|Sacrifice}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Fire Elemental}} | | {{Sn|Armageddon}}<br>{{Sn|Bloodlust}}<br>{{Sn|Curse}}<br>{{Sn|Sacrifice}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Fire Elemental}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Adventure Map Tower fort.gif|x120px|Tower|link=Tower]] | ||
| | | | ||
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}} | | {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}} | ||
| {{Sn|Armageddon}}<br>{{Sn|Bloodlust}}<br>{{Sn|Sacrifice}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Fire Elemental}} | | {{Sn|Armageddon}}<br>{{Sn|Bloodlust}}<br>{{Sn|Sacrifice}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Fire Elemental}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Adventure Map Inferno fort.gif|x120px|Inferno|link=Inferno]] | ||
| {{Sn|Magic Mirror}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Air Elemental}} | | {{Sn|Magic Mirror}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Air Elemental}} | ||
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}} | | {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{Sn|Bless}}<br>{{Sn|Frost Ring}}<br>{{Sn|Ice Bolt}}<br>{{Sn|Prayer}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Water Elemental}} | | {{Sn|Bless}}<br>{{Sn|Frost Ring}}<br>{{Sn|Ice Bolt}}<br>{{Sn|Prayer}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Water Elemental}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Adventure Map Necropolis fort.gif|x120px|Necropolis|link=Necropolis]] | ||
| {{Sn|Destroy Undead}}<br>{{Sn|Hypnotize}}<br>{{Sn|Magic Mirror}} | | {{Sn|Destroy Undead}}<br>{{Sn|Hypnotize}}<br>{{Sn|Magic Mirror}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{Sn|Summon Fire Elemental}} | | {{Sn|Summon Fire Elemental}} | ||
| {{Sn|Bless}}<br>{{Sn|Cure}}<br>{{Sn|Prayer}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Water Elemental}} | | {{Sn|Bless}}<br>{{Sn|Cure}}<br>{{Sn|Prayer}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Water Elemental}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Adventure Map Dungeon fort.gif|x100px|Dungeon|link=Dungeon]] | ||
| {{Sn|Summon Air Elemental}} | | {{Sn|Summon Air Elemental}} | ||
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}} | | {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{Sn|Prayer}} | | {{Sn|Prayer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Adventure Map Stronghold fort.gif|x80px|Stronghold|link=Stronghold]] | ||
| {{Sn|Chain Lightning}}<br>{{Sn|Counterstrike}}<br>{{Sn|Dimension Door}}<br>{{Sn|Fly}}<br>{{Sn|Magic Mirror}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Air Elemental}} | | {{Sn|Chain Lightning}}<br>{{Sn|Counterstrike}}<br>{{Sn|Dimension Door}}<br>{{Sn|Fly}}<br>{{Sn|Magic Mirror}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Air Elemental}} | ||
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}<br>{{Sn|Implosion}}<br>{{Sn|Meteor Shower}}<br>{{Sn|Resurrection}}<br>{{Sn|Sorrow}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Earth Elemental}}<br>{{Sn|Town Portal}} | | {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}<br>{{Sn|Implosion}}<br>{{Sn|Meteor Shower}}<br>{{Sn|Resurrection}}<br>{{Sn|Sorrow}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Earth Elemental}}<br>{{Sn|Town Portal}} | ||
| {{Sn|Armageddon}}<br>{{Sn|Berserk}}<br>{{Sn|Curse}}<br>{{Sn|Fire Shield}}<br>{{Sn|Frenzy}}<br>{{Sn|Inferno}}<br>{{Sn|Sacrifice}}<br>{{Sn|Slayer}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Fire Elemental}} | | {{Sn|Armageddon}}<br>{{Sn|Berserk}}<br>{{Sn|Curse}}<br>{{Sn|Fire Shield}}<br>{{Sn|Frenzy}}<br>{{Sn|Inferno}}<br>{{Sn|Sacrifice}}<br>{{Sn|Slayer}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Fire Elemental}} | ||
| {{Sn|Clone}}<br>{{Sn|Prayer}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Water Elemental}}<br>{{Sn|Water Walk}} | | {{Sn|Clone}}<br>{{Sn|Prayer}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Water Elemental}}<br>{{Sn|Water Walk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Adventure Map Fortress fort.gif|x100px|Fortress|link=Fortress]] | ||
| {{Sn|Chain Lightning}}<br>{{Sn|Counterstrike}}<br>{{Sn|Dimension Door}}<br>{{Sn|Disguise}}<br>{{Sn|Fly}}<br>{{Sn|Magic Mirror}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Air Elemental}} | | {{Sn|Chain Lightning}}<br>{{Sn|Counterstrike}}<br>{{Sn|Dimension Door}}<br>{{Sn|Disguise}}<br>{{Sn|Fly}}<br>{{Sn|Magic Mirror}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Air Elemental}} | ||
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}<br>{{Sn|Implosion}}<br>{{Sn|Meteor Shower}}<br>{{Sn|Protection from Earth}}<br>{{Sn|Resurrection}}<br>{{Sn|Sorrow}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Earth Elemental}}<br>{{Sn|Town Portal}} | | {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}<br>{{Sn|Implosion}}<br>{{Sn|Meteor Shower}}<br>{{Sn|Protection from Earth}}<br>{{Sn|Resurrection}}<br>{{Sn|Sorrow}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Earth Elemental}}<br>{{Sn|Town Portal}} | ||
| {{Sn|Armageddon}}<br>{{Sn|Berserk}}<br>{{Sn|Curse}}<br>{{Sn|Fire Shield}}<br>{{Sn|Frenzy}}<br>{{Sn|Inferno}}<br>{{Sn|Sacrifice}}<br>{{Sn|Slayer}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Fire Elemental}} | | {{Sn|Armageddon}}<br>{{Sn|Berserk}}<br>{{Sn|Curse}}<br>{{Sn|Fire Shield}}<br>{{Sn|Frenzy}}<br>{{Sn|Inferno}}<br>{{Sn|Sacrifice}}<br>{{Sn|Slayer}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Fire Elemental}} | ||
| {{Sn|Clone}}<br>{{Sn|Prayer}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Water Elemental}}<br>{{Sn|Water Walk}} | | {{Sn|Clone}}<br>{{Sn|Prayer}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Water Elemental}}<br>{{Sn|Water Walk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Adventure Map Conflux fort.gif|x100px|Conflux|link=Conflux]] | ||
| | | | ||
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}} | | {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}} | ||
| {{Sn|Armageddon}}<br>{{Sn|Curse}}<br>{{Sn|Sacrifice}} | | {{Sn|Armageddon}}<br>{{Sn|Curse}}<br>{{Sn|Sacrifice}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Adventure Map Cove fort (HotA).gif|x80px|Cove|link=Cove]] | ||
| {{Sn|Dimension Door}}<br>{{Sn|Fly}}<br>{{Sn|Magic Mirror}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Air Elemental}} | | {{Sn|Dimension Door}}<br>{{Sn|Fly}}<br>{{Sn|Magic Mirror}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Air Elemental}} | ||
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}<br>{{Sn|Implosion}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Earth Elemental}} | | {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}<br>{{Sn|Implosion}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Earth Elemental}} | ||
| {{Sn|Armageddon}}<br>{{Sn|Blind}}<br>{{Sn|Curse}}<br>{{Sn|Sacrifice}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Fire Elemental}} | | {{Sn|Armageddon}}<br>{{Sn|Blind}}<br>{{Sn|Curse}}<br>{{Sn|Sacrifice}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Fire Elemental}} | ||
| {{Sn|Summon Water Elemental | | {{Sn|Summon Water Elemental}}</includeonly><noinclude> | ||
[[category:help templates]] | [[category:help templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |