Editing Template:Water spells
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border:1px solid; | {| align=right border=0 cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#CCFFFF; border: 1px solid; width: 175px; border-left: 0px; float:right" | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | |- style="height: 25px;" | ||
| align=center bgcolor=00CCCC style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[School of water magic]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=66FFFF style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''Level 1''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Bless]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Cure]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
|- | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | ||
| | | [[Dispel]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Magic arrow]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
| | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | ||
| | | [[Protection from water]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Summon boat]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor=66FFFF style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''Level 2''' | |||
| align=center bgcolor= | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Ice bolt]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Remove obstacle]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
| | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | ||
| | | [[Scuttle boat]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Visions]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Weakness]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align=center bgcolor=66FFFF style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''Level 3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Forgetfulness]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Frost ring]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Mirth]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Teleport]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | align=center bgcolor=66FFFF style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''Level 4''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Clone]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Prayer]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Water walk]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | | align=center bgcolor=66FFFF style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''Level 5''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #CCFFFF; background-color:#CCFFFF;" | |||
| [[Summon water elemental]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align= center bgcolor= | | align= center bgcolor=00CCCC style="border-top: 1px solid; border-left: 1px solid;" | '''[[School of air magic]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align= center bgcolor= | | align= center bgcolor=00CCCC style="border-top: 1px solid; border-left: 1px solid;" | '''[[School of earth magic]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align= center bgcolor= | | align= center bgcolor=00CCCC style="border-top: 1px solid; border-left: 1px solid;" | '''[[School of fire magic]]''' | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Navigational boxes|Spells, water]]</noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Navigational boxes| |