Editing The Shores of Hell
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
==== Towns ==== | ==== Towns ==== | ||
{ | {| class="sortable wikitable" cellpadding=5px | ||
! Location | |||
! Player | |||
{{town | ! Type | ||
! Name | |||
{{town | |- | ||
{{town | | style="text-align:center;" | 10, 44, 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{teal}} | |||
{{town | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Cove|nofort=}} | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11, 17, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{teal}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Cove}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 77, 39, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Inferno|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 93, 65, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Inferno}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100, 101, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Inferno}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 104, 2, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Inferno|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 104, 30, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Inferno}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 4, 8, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Inferno}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Centre]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 8, 79, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | - | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Castle}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Fort Kastrig]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45, 43, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | - | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Cove}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Nyksas]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 51, 6, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | - | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{town|Conflux|nofort=}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
==== Heroes ==== | ==== Heroes ==== | ||
{ | {| class="sortable wikitable" cellpadding=5px | ||
! Location | |||
! Player | |||
! Hero | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1, 18, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{teal}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Jeremy|Captain}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 10, 45, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{teal}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Bidley|Captain}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 14, 20, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{teal}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Casmetra|Navigator}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100, 102, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Ignatius|Demoniac}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 104, 31, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Marius|Demoniac}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 77, 40, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Zydar|Heretic}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 93, 67, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Xyron|Heretic}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 4, 9, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Xarfax|Heretic}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1, 18, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{imprisoned}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Tark|Captain}} | |||
|} | |} | ||