Editing User:ShushMaster/Test
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | == [[Castle]] == | ||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse; float:left;" | |||
| colspan=3 style="padding-right:10px; padding-bottom:10px"|[[file:Puzzle map castle.gif|480px]]||colspan=3 style="padding-bottom:10px;"|[[file:Puzzle map castle num.gif|480px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding:0 10px 0 10px; font-size:90%;"|'''Puzzle tiles'''||style="width:250px; font-size:90%;"|'''Grail markers (№)'''||rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="width:280px; text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map castle 5x5 HotA.gif|300px]]<br>{{hota}} probable grail locations|| rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map castle 5x5.gif|300px]]<br>{{sod}} probable grail locations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="padding-left:10px;"|'''16''' ||4 | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''21''' ||11, 16 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''28''' ||15 (one white pixel, not in HotA) | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''30''' ||1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''35''' ||2, 3 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''43''' ||6, 12, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''45''' ||20, 25 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''46''' ||5, 9, 10, 14, (15) | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''48''' ||7, 8, 13 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px; height:80px;"| || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="clear:both;"></div>: | |||
== [[Rampart]] == | |||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse; float:left;" | |||
| colspan=3 style="padding-right:10px; padding-bottom:10px"|[[file:Puzzle map rampart.gif|480px]]||colspan=3 style="padding-bottom:10px;"|[[file:Puzzle map rampart num.gif|480px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0 10px 0 10px; font-size:90%;"|'''Puzzle tiles'''||style="width:250px; font-size:90%;"|'''Grail markers (№)'''||rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="width:280px; text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map rampart 5x5 HotA.gif|300px]]<br>{{hota}} probable grail locations|| rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map rampart 5x5.gif|300px]]<br>{{sod}} probable grail locations | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''25''' ||1, 2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''29''' ||5 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''31''' ||15 (not in HotA), 25 (two black pixels, not in HotA) | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''39''' ||31 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''40''' ||23 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''41''' ||11, 12, 16, 17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="padding-left:10px;"|'''43''' ||4, 8, 9, 10, 13, 14, (15) | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''45''' ||18, 22 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''46''' ||3, 6, 7 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''48''' ||19, 20, 24, (25) | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px; height:80px;"| || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="clear:both;"></div>: | |||
== [[Tower]] == | |||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse; float:left;" | |||
| colspan=3 style="padding-right:10px; padding-bottom:10px"|[[file:Puzzle map tower.gif|480px]]||colspan=3 style="padding-bottom:10px;"|[[file:Puzzle map tower num.gif|480px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding:0 10px 0 10px; font-size:90%;"|'''Puzzle tiles'''||style="width:250px; font-size:90%;"|'''Grail markers (№)'''||rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="vertical-align:top; width:280px; text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle X num.gif|300px]]|| rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map tower 5x5.gif|300px]]<br>{{sod}} probable grail locations | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''21''' ||11, 16, 21 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''35''' ||4 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''36''' ||1, 6 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''41''' ||5, 10 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''43''' ||3, 8, 9, 13, 14, 15, 20 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''44''' ||2, 7 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''45''' ||19, 24, 25 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''46''' ||12, 17, 18, 22, 23 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''48''' || | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px; height:80px;"| || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="clear:both;"></div>: | |||
== [[Inferno]] == | |||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse; float:left;" | |||
| colspan=3 style="padding-right:10px; padding-bottom:10px"|[[file:Puzzle map inferno.gif|480px]]||colspan=3 style="padding-bottom:10px;"|[[file:Puzzle map inferno num.gif|480px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding:0 10px 0 10px; font-size:90%;"|'''Puzzle tiles'''||style="width:250px; font-size:90%;"|'''Grail markers (№)'''||rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="vertical-align:top; width:280px; text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle X num.gif|300px]]|| rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map inferno 5x5.gif|300px]]<br>{{sod}} probable grail locations | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''16''' ||19, 20, 23, 24, 25 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''36''' ||1, 6 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''40''' ||5, 10, 15 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''41''' ||11, 12, 16, 17, 21 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''43''' ||2, 3, 4, 8, 9, 13, 14 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''45''' ||22 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''45''' ||18 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''47''' || | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''48''' ||7 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px; height:80px;"| || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="clear:both;"></div>: | |||
== [[Necropolis]] == | |||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse; float:left;" | |||
| colspan=3 style="padding-right:10px; padding-bottom:10px"|[[file:Puzzle map necropolis.gif|480px]]||colspan=3 style="padding-bottom:10px;"|[[file:Puzzle map necropolis num.gif|480px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0 10px 0 10px; font-size:90%;"|'''Puzzle tiles'''||style="width:250px; font-size:90%;"|'''Grail markers (№)'''||rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="width:280px; text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map necropolis 5x5 HotA.gif|300px]]<br>{{hota}} probable grail locations|| rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map necropolis 5x5.gif|300px]]<br>{{sod}} probable grail locations | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''11''' ||1, 6 (one white pixel) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="padding-left:10px;"|'''28''' ||2, 3, 4, 7 (one white pixel, not in HotA), 8, 9 | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''37''' ||16, 21 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''43''' ||5, 10, 14, 15, 20 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''44''' ||(6), 11 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''45''' ||17, 18, 22, 23, 24 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''46''' ||19, 25 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''48''' ||(7), 12, 13 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px; height:80px;"| || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="clear:both;"></div>: | |||
== [[Dungeon]] == | |||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse; float:left;" | |||
| colspan=3 style="padding-right:10px; padding-bottom:10px"|[[file:Puzzle map dungeon.gif|480px]]||colspan=3 style="padding-bottom:10px;"|[[file:Puzzle map dungeon num.gif|480px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding:0 10px 0 10px; font-size:90%;"|'''Puzzle tiles'''||style="width:250px; font-size:90%;"|'''Grail markers (№)'''||rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="width:280px; text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map dungeon 5x5 HotA.gif|300px]]<br>{{hota}} probable grail locations|| rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map dungeon 5x5.gif|300px]]<br>{{sod}} probable grail locations | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''23''' ||22, 23 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''28''' ||1, 6 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''34''' ||10 (three gray pixels in HotA) | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''42''' ||16, 21 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''43''' ||8, (10), 13, 14, 15, 18, 19, 20, 24, 25 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''45''' ||4, 5, 9 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''46''' ||7 (one black pixel, more in HotA), 11, 12, 17 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''48''' ||2, 3, (7) | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px; height:80px;"| || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="clear:both;"></div>: | |||
== [[Stronghold]] == | |||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse; float:left;" | |||
| colspan=3 style="padding-right:10px; padding-bottom:10px"|[[file:Puzzle map stronghold.gif|480px]]||colspan=3 style="padding-bottom:10px;"|[[file:Puzzle map stronghold num.gif|480px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0 10px 0 10px; font-size:90%;"|'''Puzzle tiles'''||style="width:250px; font-size:90%;"|'''Grail markers (№)'''||rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="width:280px; text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map stronghold 5x5 HotA.gif|300px]]<br>{{hota}} probable grail locations|| rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map stronghold 5x5.gif|300px]]<br>{{sod}} probable grail locations | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''27''' ||23 (one white pixel, not in HotA), 24, 25 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''42''' ||16, 17, 21, 22 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''43''' ||6, 11, 12, 18, (23) | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''45''' ||1, 2, 7 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''46''' ||9, 10, 15, 20 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''47''' ||4, 5 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''48''' ||3, 8, 13, 14, 19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="padding-left:10px; height:80px;"| || | ||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="clear:both;"></div>: | |||
== [[Fortress]] == | |||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse; float:left;" | |||
| colspan=3 style="padding-right:10px; padding-bottom:10px"|[[file:Puzzle map fortress.gif|480px]]||colspan=3 style="padding-bottom:10px;"|[[file:Puzzle map fortress num.gif|480px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0 10px 0 10px; font-size:90%;"|'''Puzzle tiles'''||style="width:250px; font-size:90%;"|'''Grail markers (№)'''||rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="width:280px; text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map fortress 5x5 HotA.gif|300px]]<br>{{hota}} probable grail locations|| rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map fortress 5x5.gif|300px]]<br>{{sod}} probable grail locations | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="padding-left:10px;"|'''16''' ||4, 5 | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''18''' ||1, 2, 6, (7 - one gray pixel in HotA) 11 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''19''' ||16 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''21''' || | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''24''' ||21 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''26''' ||3, 7, 8 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''43''' ||14, 15, 19, 20, 24, 25 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''45''' ||9, 10 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''46''' ||12 (one black pixel, more in HotA), 17, 18, 22, 23 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''48''' ||(12), 13 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px; height:80px;"| || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="clear:both;"></div>: | |||
== [[Conflux]] == | |||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse; float:left;" | |||
| colspan=3 style="padding-right:10px; padding-bottom:10px"|[[file:Puzzle map conflux.gif|480px]]||colspan=3 style="padding-bottom:10px;"|[[file:Puzzle map conflux num.gif|480px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0 10px 0 10px; font-size:90%;"|'''Puzzle tiles'''||style="width:250px; font-size:90%;"|'''Grail markers (№)'''||rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="vertical-align:top; width:280px; text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle X num.gif|300px]]|| rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map conflux 5x5.gif|300px]]<br>{{sod}} probable grail locations | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''35''' ||1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''39''' ||3, 4, 5, 10, 15 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''40''' ||6, 11, 16, 21 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''41''' ||19, 20, 24, 25 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''42''' || | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''43''' ||14 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''44''' || | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''45''' ||17, 18, 22, 23 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="padding-left:10px;"|'''46''' ||8, 9, 13 | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''48''' ||2, 7, 12 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px; height:80px;"| || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="clear:both;"></div>: | |||
== [[Cove]] == | |||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse; float:left;" | |||
| colspan=3 style="padding-right:10px; padding-bottom:10px"|[[file:Puzzle map cove.gif|480px]]||colspan=3 style="padding-bottom:10px;"|[[file:Puzzle map cove num.gif|480px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding:0 10px 0 10px; font-size:90%;"|'''Puzzle tiles'''||style="width:250px; font-size:90%;"|'''Grail markers (№)'''||rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="width:280px; text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle map cove 5x5 HotA.gif|300px]]<br>{{hota}} probable grail locations|| rowspan=13 colspan=2 style="vertical-align:top; text-align:center;"|[[File:Puzzle X num.gif|300px]] | ||
|- | |||
{{ | |style="padding-left:10px;"|'''31''' ||1, 2, 3 | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''35''' ||21 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''36''' ||16 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''39''' ||25 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''40''' ||20 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''41''' ||6, 11 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''42''' ||22, 23, 24 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''43''' ||7, 8, 12, 13, 17, 18 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''45''' ||4, 5, 9, 10, 15 | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding-left:10px;"|'''48''' ||14, 19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="padding-left:10px; height:80px;"| || | ||
|} | |} |