Editing User:ShushMaster/Test
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style=" | {| class=sortable border cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center;" | ||
! !! guarded!! mp!! morale!! luck!! att!! def!! SP!! kn!! Sec. Skill!! shroud!! exp!! troops!! artif!! {{G}}!! {{W}}!! {{O}}!! {{M}}!! {{S}}!! {{gem}}!! {{C}}!! mana!! spell!! hero!! special | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Abandoned Mine]]|| +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Alchemist's Lab]]|| ~|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || || || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Altar of Sacrifice]]|| || || || || || || || || || || +|| -|| || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Anti-Magic Garrison]]|| ~|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Arena]]|| || || || || +|| +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Artifact]]|| ~|| || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Black Market]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| -|| || || || || || || || || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Boat]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || + | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Border Gate]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || + | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Border Guard]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || + | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Buoy]]|| || || +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Campfire]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Cartographer]]|| || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || -|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Corpse]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Cover of Darkness]]|| || || || || || || || || || -|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Creature Dwelling]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || -|| || || -|| -|| -|| -|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Crypt]]|| +|| || ( - )|| || || || || || || || || || +|| +|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Crystal Cavern]]|| ~|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Cyclops Stockpile]]|| +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Den of Thieves]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Derelict Ship]]|| || || ( - )|| || || || || || || || || || +|| +|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Dragon Fly Hive]]|| +|| || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Dragon Utopia]]|| +|| || || || || || || || || || || || +|| +|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Dwarven Treasury]]|| +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || || || +|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Event]]|| ~|| || (+-)|| (+-)|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| || +|| +|| +|| (+-)|| (+-)|| (+-)|| (+-)|| (+-)|| (+-)|| (+-)|| (+-)|| +|| || + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Eye of the Magi]]|| || || || || || || || || || (+)|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Faerie Ring]]|| || || || +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Flotsam]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| +|| || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Fountain of Fortune]]|| || || || (+-)|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Fountain of Youth]]|| || +|| +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Freelancer's Guild]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || -|| || +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| || || || + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Garden of Revelation]]|| || || || || || || || +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Garrison]]|| ~|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Gem Pond]]|| ~|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Gold Mine]]|| ~|| || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Griffin Conservatory]]|| +|| || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Hill Fort]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || -|| || || || || || || || || || + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Hut of the Magi]]|| || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Idol of Fortune]]|| || || +|| +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Imp Cache]]|| +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || +|| || || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Keymaster's Tent]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Lean To]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Learning Stone]]|| || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Library of Enlightenment]]|| || || || || +|| +|| +|| +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Lighthouse]]|| || +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Magic Spring]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Magic Well]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Market of Time]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Marletto Tower]]|| || || || || || +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Medusa Stores]]|| +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || +|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Mercenary Camp]]|| || || || || +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Mermaids]]|| || || || +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Monolith One Way Entrance]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Monolith One Way Exit]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Monolith Two Way]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Mystical Garden]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || || +|| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Naga Bank]]|| +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || +|| (+)*|| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Oasis]]|| || +|| +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Obelisk]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Ocean Bottle]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Ore Pit]]|| ~|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Prison]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Pandora's Box]]|| ~|| || (+-)|| (+-)|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| || +|| +|| +|| (+-)|| (+-)|| (+-)|| (+-)|| (+-)|| (+-)|| (+-)|| (+-)|| +|| || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Pillar of Fire]]|| || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Pyramid]]|| +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Quest Guard]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Rally Flag]]|| || +|| +|| +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Redwood Observatory]]|| || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Refugee Camp]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || -|| || || -|| -|| -|| -|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Resources]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Sanctuary]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Sawmill]]|| ~|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Scholar]]|| || || || || +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[School of Magic]]|| || || || || || || +|| +|| || || || || || -|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[School of War]]|| || || || || +|| +|| || || || || || || || -|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Sea Chest]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| +|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Seer's Hut]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Shipwreck Survivor]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Shipwreck]]|| +|| || || || || || || || || || || || +|| +|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Shipyard]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || -|| -|| || || || || || || || || + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Shrine of Magic Incantation]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Shrine of Magic Gesture]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Shrine of Magic Thought]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Sign]]s|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Sirens]]|| || || || || || || || || || || +|| -|| || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Spell Scroll]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Stables]]|| || +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Star Axis]]|| || || || || || || +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Subterranean Gate]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Sulfur Dune]]|| ~|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Swan Pond]]|| || -|| || +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Tavern]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || -|| || || || || || || || || +|| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Temple]]|| || || +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Town]]|| || +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Trading Post]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || (+-)|| (+-)|| (+-)|| (+-)|| (+-)|| (+-)|| (+-)|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Treasure Chest]]|| || || || || || || || || || || +|| || +|| +|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Tree of Knowledge]]|| || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || -|| || || || || -|| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[University]]|| || || || || || || || || +|| || || || || -|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Wagon]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[War Machine Factory]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || -|| || || || || || || || || || + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Warrior's Tomb]]|| || || -|| || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Water Wheel]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Watering Hole]]|| || +|| +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Whirlpool]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || -|| || || || || || || || || || || || + | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Windmill]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || +|| +|| +|| +|| +|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Witch Hut]]|| || || || || || || || || +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |