Editing Comparison of Level 7 Creatures
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
=== Level 7 unit comparison === | === Level 7 unit comparison === | ||
{ | {| class="sortable wikitable" style="color:darkgoldenrod;" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#182a5b; vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
! Name | |||
! Town | |||
! Lvl | |||
! Att | |||
! Def | |||
! Dmg- | |||
! Dmg+ | |||
! HP | |||
! Spd | |||
! Gr | |||
{{ | ! Max<br>Gr | ||
! AI<br>Val | |||
! {{gold}} Cost | |||
! Max Gr<br>{{gold}} cost | |||
! Max Gr<br>AI Val | |||
! Max Gr<br>Total HP | |||
! HP<br>per {{gold}} | |||
! AI Val<br>per {{gold}} | |||
! Special | |||
|- | |||
! <br /> !! {{---}} !! <br /> !! <br /> !! <br /> !! {{-}} !! <br /> !! <br /> !! <br /> !! !! {{-}} !! <br /> !! <br /> !! <br /> !! <br /> !! <br /> !!   !! <br /> !! <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Angel}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Castle|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 20 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 50 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 50 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 5019 | |||
| 3000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 10038 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 400 | |||
| 0.067 | |||
| 1.673 | |||
| [[Flying]], +1 [[morale]] to creatures in hero's army, [[Hate]]s [[devil]]s | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Green Dragon}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Rampart|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 18 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 40 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 50 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 4872 | |||
| 2400 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4800 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 9744 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 360 | |||
| 0.075 | |||
| 2.030 | |||
| [[Flying]], [[Dragon]], [[Breath attack]], [[Immunity|Immune]] to level 1–3 spells | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Giant}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Tower|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 40 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 60 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 3718 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7436 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 300 | |||
| 0.075 | |||
| 1.859 | |||
| [[Immunity|Immune]] to mind spells | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Devil}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Inferno|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 21 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 30 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 40 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 5101 | |||
| 2700 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 5400 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 10202 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 320 | |||
| 0.059 | |||
| 1.889 | |||
| [[Flying|Teleporting]], -1 to enemy [[luck]], No enemy [[retaliation]], [[Hate]]s [[angel]]s | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Bone Dragon}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Necropolis|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 25 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 50 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 3388 | |||
| 1800 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 3600 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6776 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 300 | |||
| 0.083 | |||
| 1.882 | |||
| [[Flying]], [[Dragon]], [[Undead]], -1 to enemy [[morale]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Red Dragon}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Dungeon|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 19 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 40 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 50 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 4702 | |||
| 2500 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 5000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 9404 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 360 | |||
| 0.072 | |||
| 1.881 | |||
| [[Flying]], [[Dragon]], [[Breath attack]], [[Immunity|Immune]] to level 1-3 spells | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Behemoth}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Stronghold|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 17 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 30 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 50 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 3162 | |||
| 1500 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 3000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6324 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 320 | |||
| 0.107 | |||
| 2.108 | |||
| Attack reduces enemy's [[defense]] by 40% and 1 point temporarily | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Hydra}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Fortress|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 18 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 25 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 45 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 4120 | |||
| 2200 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4400 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 8240 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 350 | |||
| 0.080 | |||
| 1.873 | |||
| Attack all adjacent enemies, No enemy [[retaliation]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Firebird}}{{-wa}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Conflux|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 18 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 30 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 40 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 {{withab}}<br>1 {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 {{withab}}<br>3 {{withhota}} | |||
| 4547 {{withab}}<br>4336 {{withhota}} | |||
| 1500 {{withab}}<br>2000 {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 18188 {{withab}}<br>13008 {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 600 {{withab}}<br>450 {{withhota}} | |||
| 0.1 {{withab}}<br>0.075 {{withhota}} | |||
| 3.031 {{withab}}<br>2.168 {{withhota}} | |||
| {{withab}} [[Flying]], [[Breath attack]], [[Immunity|Immune]] to fire<br>{{withhota}} [[Flying]], [[Breath attack]], 50% [[Fire Magic|fire]] [[spell damage reduction|reduction]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Sea Serpent}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Cove|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 30 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 55 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 3953 | |||
| 2200 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4400 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7906 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 360 | |||
| 0.082 | |||
| 1.797 | |||
| [[Poisonous]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Couatl}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Factory|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 17 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 25 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 45 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 3574 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7148 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 320 | |||
| 0.08 | |||
| 1.787 | |||
| [[Flying]], [[Meditation]] but skips a turn | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Dreadnought}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Factory|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 20 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 40 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 50 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 3879 | |||
| 2500 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 5000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7758 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 400 | |||
| 0.08 | |||
| 1.552 | |||
| [[Mechanical]], [[Heat stroke]] | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFE699;" | |- style="background-color:#FFE699;" | ||
Line 38: | Line 300: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Archangel}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Castle|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7+ | |||
| 30 | |||
| 30 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 50 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 50 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 18 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 8776 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 10000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 17552 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 500 | |||
| 0.05 | |||
| 1.755 | |||
| [[Flying]], +1 [[morale]] to creatures in hero's army, [[Spellcaster]]([[Resurrection]]), [[Hate]]s [[devil]]s | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Gold Dragon}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Rampart|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7+ | |||
| 27 | |||
| 27 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 40 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 50 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 8613 | |||
| 4000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 8000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 17226 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 500 | |||
| 0.063 | |||
| 2.153 | |||
| [[Flying]], [[Dragon]], [[Breath attack]], [[Immunity|Immune]] to level 1–4 spells | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Titan}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Tower|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7+ | |||
| 24 | |||
| 24 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 40 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 60 | |||
| 300 | |||
| 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 10000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 15000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 600 | |||
| 0.06 | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (24 shots), [[Immunity|Immune]] to mind spells, No [[melee Penalty]], [[Hate]]s [[Black Dragon]]s | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Arch Devil}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Inferno|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7+ | |||
| 26 | |||
| 28 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 30 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 40 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 17 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 7115 | |||
| 4500 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 9000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 14230 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 400 | |||
| 0.044 | |||
| 1.581 | |||
| [[Flying|Teleporting]], -1 {{withab}}/-2 {{withhota}} to enemy [[luck]], No enemy [[retaliation]], [[Hate]]s [[angel]]s | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Ghost Dragon}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Necropolis|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7+ | |||
| 19 | |||
| 17 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 25 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 50 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 4696 | |||
| 3000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 9392 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 400 | |||
| 0.067 | |||
| 1.565 | |||
| [[Flying]], [[Dragon]], [[Undead]], -1 to enemy [[morale]], [[Aging]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Black Dragon}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Dungeon|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7+ | |||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 40 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 50 | |||
| 300 | |||
| 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 8721 | |||
| 4000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 8000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 17442 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 600 | |||
| 0.075 | |||
| 2.18 | |||
| [[Flying]], [[Dragon]], [[Breath attack]], [[Immunity|Immune]] to all spells, [[Hate]]s [[Titan]]s | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Ancient Behemoth}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Stronghold|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7+ | |||
| 19 | |||
| 19 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 30 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 50 | |||
| 300 | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 6168 | |||
| 3000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 6000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 12336 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 600 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 2.056 | |||
| Attack reduces enemy's [[defense]] by 80% and 1 point temporarily | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Chaos Hydra}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Fortress|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7+ | |||
| 18 | |||
| 20 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 25 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 45 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 5931 | |||
| 3500 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 11862 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 500 | |||
| 0.071 | |||
| 1.694 | |||
| Attack all adjacent enemies, No enemy [[retaliation]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Phoenix}}{{-wa}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Conflux|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7+ | |||
| 21 | |||
| 18 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 30 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 40 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 21 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 {{withab}}<br>1 {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 4 {{withab}}<br>3 {{withhota}} | |||
| 6721 | |||
| 2000 {{withab}}<br>3000 {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 8000 {{withab}}<br>9000 {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 26884 {{withab}}<br>20163 {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 800 {{withab}}<br>600 {{withhota}} | |||
| 0.1 {{withab}}<br>0.067 {{withhota}} | |||
| 3.361 {{withab}}<br>2.24 {{withhota}} | |||
| [[Flying]], [[Breath attack]], [[Immunity|Immune]] to fire, [[Rebirth]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Haspid}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Cove|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7+ | |||
| 29 | |||
| 20 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 30 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 55 | |||
| 300 | |||
| 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 7220 | |||
| 4000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 8000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 14440 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 600 | |||
| 0.075 | |||
| 1.805 | |||
| [[Poisonous]], [[Revenge]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Crimson Couatl}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Factory|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7+ | |||
| 21 | |||
| 21 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 25 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 45 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 5341 | |||
| 3500 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 10682 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 400 | |||
| 0.057 | |||
| 1.526 | |||
| [[Flying]], [[Meditation]] without skipping a turn | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Juggernaut}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Factory|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7+ | |||
| 23 | |||
| 23 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 40 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 50 | |||
| 300 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 2 | |||
| 6433 | |||
| 4000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 8000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 12866 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 600 | |||
| 0.075 | |||
| 1.608 | |||
| [[Mechanical]], [[Heat stroke]] | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFE699;" | |- style="background-color:#FFE699;" | ||
Line 72: | Line 573: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Faerie Dragon}}{{-wa}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Neutral|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7 (8) | |||
| 20 | |||
| 20 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 20 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 30 | |||
| 500 | |||
| 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| 19580 {{withab}}<br>30501 {{withhota}} | |||
| 10000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 10000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 19580 {{withab}}<br>30501 {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 500 | |||
| 0.05 | |||
| 1.958 {{withab}}<br>3.05 {{withhota}} | |||
| [[Flying]], [[Dragon]], Offensive [[Spellcaster]], [[Magic Mirror]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Rust Dragon}}{{-wa}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Neutral|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7 (10) | |||
| 30 | |||
| 30 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 50 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 50 | |||
| 750 | |||
| 17 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| 26433 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 15000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 26433 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 750 | |||
| 0.05 | |||
| 1.762 | |||
| [[Flying]], [[Dragon]], [[Breath Attack]], [[Acid Breath]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Crystal Dragon}}{{-wa}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Neutral|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7 (10) | |||
| 40 | |||
| 40 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 60 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 75 | |||
| 800 | |||
| 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| 39338 | |||
| 20000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 20000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 39338 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 800 | |||
| 0.04 | |||
| 1.967 | |||
| [[Dragon]], [[Crystal generation]], [[Magic Resistance]] 20% | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{Cn|Azure Dragon}}{{-wa}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | {{town|Neutral|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 7 (10) | |||
| 50 | |||
| 50 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 70 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 80 | |||
| 1000 | |||
| 19 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1 | |||
| 78845 | |||
| 30000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 30000 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 78845 | |||
| style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | 1000 | |||
| 0.033 | |||
| 2.628 | |||
| [[Flying]], [[Dragon]], [[Breath Attack]], [[Immunity|Immune]] to spells level 1-3, [[Fear]], Immune to [[Fear]] | |||
|} | |||
=== Notes === | === Notes === | ||
Analysis for non-neutral level 7+ creatures: | Analysis for non-neutral level 7+ creatures: | ||
* Best Damage Dealer: [[Archangel]] (but with [[Bless]], [[ | * Best Damage Dealer: [[Archangel]] (but with [[Bless]], [[Haspids]] and [[Titans]] deal more damage). | ||
* Most resilient: [[Black Dragon]], closely followed by the [[Titan]] and the [[Juggernaut]]. | * Most resilient: [[Black Dragon]], closely followed by the [[Titan]] and the [[Juggernaut]]. | ||
* Fastest: [[Phoenix]] | * Fastest: [[Phoenix]] |