Editing Creature Bank
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 %: {{cn|Cyclops|noname=}}x50 || style="text-align:center;" | 10 x5 || horde (50-99) of Cyclopses || lots (20-49) of Cyclopses<br>'''pack''' (10-19) of Cyclops Kings | | 10 %: {{cn|Cyclops|noname=}}x50 || style="text-align:center;" | 10 x5 || horde (50-99) of Cyclopses || lots (20-49) of Cyclopses<br>'''pack''' (10-19) of Cyclops Kings | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 style="background-color:#{{grey 2}};" | '''[[Derelict Ship|<span style="color:black;">Derelict Ship</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30 %: {{cn|Water Elemental|noname=}}x20 || style="text-align:center;" | 4 x5 || rowspan=3 | lots (20-49) of Water Elementals || rowspan=4 | No | |||
|- | |||
| 30 %: {{cn|Water Elemental|noname=}}x30 || style="text-align:center;" | 6 x5 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 %: {{cn|Water Elemental|noname=}}x40 || style="text-align:center;" | 8 x5 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 %: {{cn|Water Elemental|noname=}}x60 || style="text-align:center;" | 12 x5 || horde (50-99) of Water Elementals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=4 style="background-color:#{{grey 2}};" | '''[[Dragon Fly Hive|<span style="color:black;">Dragon Fly Hive</span>]] | | colspan=4 style="background-color:#{{grey 2}};" | '''[[Dragon Fly Hive|<span style="color:black;">Dragon Fly Hive</span>]] | ||
Line 413: | Line 423: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 %: {{cn|Naga|noname=}}x30 || style="text-align:center;" | 6 x5 || '''several''' (5-9) Naga Queens | | 10 %: {{cn|Naga|noname=}}x30 || style="text-align:center;" | 6 x5 || '''several''' (5-9) Naga Queens | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 style="background-color:#{{grey 2}};" | '''[[Shipwreck|<span style="color:black;">Shipwreck</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30 %: {{cn|Wight|noname=}}x10 || style="text-align:center;" | 2 x5 || rowspan=2 | pack (10-19) of Wights || rowspan=4 | No | |||
|- | |||
| 30 %: {{cn|Wight|noname=}}x15 || style="text-align:center;" | 3 x5 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 %: {{cn|Wight|noname=}}x25 || style="text-align:center;" | 5 x5 || lots (20-49) of Wights | |||
|- | |||
| 10 %: {{cn|Wight|noname=}}x50 || style="text-align:center;" | 10 x5 || horde (50-99) of Wights | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 440: | Line 460: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 %: {{cn|Beholder|noname=}}x150 || style="text-align:center;" | 30 x5 || '''throng''' (100-249) of Beholders<br>lots (20-49) of Evil Eyes | | 10 %: {{cn|Beholder|noname=}}x150 || style="text-align:center;" | 30 x5 || '''throng''' (100-249) of Beholders<br>lots (20-49) of Evil Eyes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=4 style="background-color:#{{grey 2}};" | '''[[Experimental Shop|<span style="color:black;">Experimental Shop</span>]] | | colspan=4 style="background-color:#{{grey 2}};" | '''[[Experimental Shop|<span style="color:black;">Experimental Shop</span>]] | ||
Line 510: | Line 520: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 %: {{cn|Skeleton|noname=}}x50, {{cn|Wight|noname=}}x9, {{cn|Wraith|noname=}}x9, {{cn|Skeleton Warrior|noname=}}x20, {{cn|Power Lich|noname=}}x3 || || horde (50-99) of Skeletons | | 10 %: {{cn|Skeleton|noname=}}x50, {{cn|Wight|noname=}}x9, {{cn|Wraith|noname=}}x9, {{cn|Skeleton Warrior|noname=}}x20, {{cn|Power Lich|noname=}}x3 || || horde (50-99) of Skeletons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=4 style="background-color:#{{grey 2}};" | '''[[Spit|<span style="color:black;">Spit</span>]] | | colspan=4 style="background-color:#{{grey 2}};" | '''[[Spit|<span style="color:black;">Spit</span>]] |