List of heroes (HotA): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
ShushMaster (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
This list contains all the heroes in {{roe}}, {{ab}}, {{sod}}, and {{hota}}. Hold shift to sort by multiple columns. | This list contains all the heroes in {{roe}}, {{ab}}, {{sod}}, and {{hota}}. Hold shift to sort by multiple columns. | ||
'''Number of heroes by town:''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
! style="font-weight:normal;" | | |||
! [[Castle]] | |||
! [[Rampart]] | |||
! [[Tower]] | |||
! [[Inferno]] | |||
! [[Necropolis]] | |||
! [[Dungeon]] | |||
! [[Stronghold]] | |||
! [[Fortress]] | |||
! [[Conflux]] | |||
! [[Cove]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Might (Normal) | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Might (Campaign/Other) | |||
| 4 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Magic | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Magic (Campaign/Other) | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Total (w/o Campaign/Other) | |||
| 16 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 16 | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Total (with Campaign/Other) | |||
| 20 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 19 | |||
|} | |||
== See also == | == See also == |
Revision as of 17:49, 20 June 2020
Only available when the unofficial expansion, Horn of the Abyss, is installed.
This list contains all the heroes in Restoration of Erathia, Armageddon's Blade, Shadow of Death, and Horn of the Abyss. Hold shift to sort by multiple columns.
Number of heroes by town:
Castle | Rampart | Tower | Inferno | Necropolis | Dungeon | Stronghold | Fortress | Conflux | Cove | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Might (Normal) | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
Might (Campaign/Other) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Magic | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
Magic (Campaign/Other) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Total (w/o Campaign/Other) | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 |
Total (with Campaign/Other) | 20 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 19 |
See also