List of resource producing heroes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ||
|- | |||
! | |||
! +350 Gold | |||
! +1 Mercury | |||
! +1 Sulfur | |||
! +1 Crystal | |||
! +1 Gem | |||
! Estates | |||
|- | |||
| Castle | |||
| [[Caitlin]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Cuthbert]], [[Lord Haart]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rampart | |||
| [[Jenova]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Tower | |||
| [[Aine]] | |||
| [[Rissa]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Inferno | |||
| [[Octavia]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Calid]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Necropolis | |||
| [[Clavius]], [[Nagash]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dungeon | |||
| [[Damacon]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Sepinroth]] | |||
| ([[Mutare]]) | |||
|- | |||
| Stronghold | |||
| [[Gelare]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Saurug]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fortress | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Conflux | |||
| [[Grindan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Erdamon]], [[Thunar]] | |||
|- | |||
| Cove | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Leena]] | |||
|} |