List of resource producing heroes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Replaced content with "{{Trash|Basically a good list and a page, but if we have list of resource producing heroes, would we not need a list of creature specializing heros and so on.]]]") |
No edit summary |
||
(27 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| class="wikitable" style="background-color:#182a5b; vertical-align:bottom;" | ||
|- | |||
! | |||
! +350 {{Gold}} | |||
! +1 {{Mercury}} | |||
! +1 {{Sulfur}} | |||
! +1 {{Crystal}} | |||
! +1 {{Gem}} | |||
! [[File:Specialty_Estates_small.gif|link=Estates]] [[Estates]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{town|Castle}} | |||
| {{H|Caitlin|0=}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{H|Cuthbert|0=}} {{H|Lord Haart|0=}}† | |||
|- | |||
| {{town|Rampart}} | |||
| {{H|Jenova|0=}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{town|Tower}} | |||
| {{H|Aine|0=}} | |||
| {{H|Rissa|0=}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{town|Inferno}} | |||
| {{H|Octavia|0=}} | |||
| | |||
| {{H|Calid|0=}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{town|Necropolis}} | |||
| {{H|Clavius|0=}} {{H|Nagash|0=}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{town|Dungeon}} | |||
| {{H|Damacon|0=}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{H|Sephinroth|0=}} | |||
| | |||
| {{H|Mutare|0=}} {{H|Mutare Drake|0=}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{town|Stronghold}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{H|Saurug|0=}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{town|Fortress}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{town|Conflux}} | |||
| {{H|Grindan|0=}} {{H|Gelare|0=}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{H|Erdamon|0=}} {{H|Thunar|0=}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{town|Cove}}{{-wh}} | |||
| {{H|Leena|0=}}{{wh}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{H|Andal|0=}}{{wh}} | |||
| | |||
| {{H|Leena|0=}}{{wh}} | |||
|} | |||
†: Lord Haart is specialized in Estates; giving him a 5% bonus per level to his Estates income. At high levels, this is more interesting than the flat +350 Gold bonus from heroes such as Caitlin, Jenova, and so on. With Expert level in the Estates skill, the 350 Gold bonus is matched at level 14; or at level 7 with [[Horn of the Abyss]] which doubles Estates income. | |||
[[Category:Heroes]]{{keywords}} |
Revision as of 02:40, 5 June 2021
†: Lord Haart is specialized in Estates; giving him a 5% bonus per level to his Estates income. At high levels, this is more interesting than the flat +350 Gold bonus from heroes such as Caitlin, Jenova, and so on. With Expert level in the Estates skill, the 350 Gold bonus is matched at level 14; or at level 7 with Horn of the Abyss which doubles Estates income.Template:Keywords