List of resource producing heroes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Castle}} | | {{town|Castle}} | ||
| | | {{Hn|Caitlin|Cleric}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{Hn|Cuthbert|Cleric}},<br/>{{Hn|Lord Haart|Knight}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Rampart}} | | {{town|Rampart}} | ||
| | | {{Hn|Jenova|Ranger}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Tower}} | | {{town|Tower}} | ||
| | | {{Hn|Aine|Wizard}} | ||
| | | {{Hn|Rissa|Alchemist}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Inferno}} | | {{town|Inferno}} | ||
| | | {{Hn|Octavia|Demoniac}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{Hn|Calid|Heretic}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Necropolis}} | | {{town|Necropolis}} | ||
| | | {{Hn|Clavius|Death Knight}},<br/>{{Hn|Nagash|Necromancer}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Dungeon}} | | {{town|Dungeon}} | ||
| | | {{Hn|Damacon|Overlord}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{Hn|Sephinroth|Warlock}} | ||
| | | | ||
| ( | | ({{Hn|Mutare|Overlord}},<br/>{{Hn|Mutare Drake|Overlord}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Stronghold}} | | {{town|Stronghold}} | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{Hn|Saurug|Battle Mage}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Conflux}} | | {{town|Conflux}} | ||
| | | {{Hn|Grindan|Elementalist}},<br/>{{Hn|Gelare|Elementalist}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{Hn|Erdamon|Planeswalker}},<br/>{{Hn|Thunar|Elementalist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{town|Cove}}{{-wh}} | | {{town|Cove}}{{-wh}} | ||
| | | {{Hn|Leena|Captain}}{{-wh}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{Hn|Andal|Navigator}}{{-wh}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{Hn|Leena|Captain}}{{-wh}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:46, 6 July 2020
+350 | +1 | +1 | +1 | +1 | Estates | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castle | Caitlin the Cleric | Cuthbert the Cleric, Lord Haart the Knight | ||||
Rampart | Jenova the Ranger | |||||
Tower | Aine the Wizard | Rissa the Alchemist | ||||
Inferno | Octavia the Demoniac | Calid the Heretic | ||||
Necropolis | Clavius the Death Knight, Nagash the Necromancer |
|||||
Dungeon | Damacon the Overlord | Sephinroth the Warlock | ( Mutare the Overlord, Mutare Drake the Overlord) | |||
Stronghold | Saurug the Battle Mage | |||||
Fortress | ||||||
Conflux | Grindan the Elementalist, Gelare the Elementalist |
Erdamon the Planeswalker, Thunar the Elementalist | ||||
Cove | Leena the Captain | Andal the Navigator | Leena the Captain |