Editing User:ShushMaster/Test3
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="text-align:center;" | |||
| | ! colspan=11 |Object appearances added in {{hota}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[file: garrison3.gif|Garrison|link=Garrison]] [[file: garrison2.gif|Garrison|link=Garrison]]<br>[[Garrison]]s [[file: garrison water.gif|Garrison|link=Garrison]]<br>[[Garrison]] for the water terrain | ||
| | | [[file: corpse2 (sand).gif|Corpse|link=corpse]]{{---}}[[file: corpse3 (sand).gif|Corpse|link=corpse]]<br>[[Corpse]] | ||
| | | [[file: fountain of Youth (water).gif|Fountain of Youth|link=fountain of Youth]]<br>[[Fountain of Youth]] for the water terrain | ||
| | | [[file: school of Magic (water).gif|School of Magic|link=School of Magic]]<br>[[School of Magic]] for the water terrain | ||
| | | [[file: tavern (water).gif|Tavern|link=tavern]]<br>[[Tavern]] for the water terrain | ||
| [[File: White Two Way Sea Portal.gif|White Two Way Sea Portal|link=Monolith]][[file: red Two Way Sea Portal.gif|Red Two Way Sea Portal|link=Monolith]]<br>[[Monoliths]] for the water terrain | |||
|- | |||
| [[file: sea Chest (HotA).gif|Sea Chest|link=Sea Chest]]<br>[[Sea Chest]] | |||
| [[file: prison2.gif|Prison|link=Prison]]<br>[[Prison]] [[file: prison (water).gif|Prison|link=Prison]]<br>[[Prison]] for the water terrain | |||
| [[file: seer's Hut 4 (HotA).gif|Seer's Hut|link=Seer's Hut]][[file: seer's Hut 5 (HotA).gif|Seer's Hut|link=Seer's Hut]]<br>[[Seer's Hut]]s<br>[[file: seer's Hut (water).gif|Seer's Hut|link=Seer's Hut]]<br>[[Seer's Hut]] for the water terrain | |||
| [[file: subterranean Gate (snow).gif|Subterranean Gate|link=Subterranean Gate]] [[file: subterranean Gate (underworld).gif|Subterranean Gate|link=Subterranean Gate]]<br>[[Subterranean Gate]]s | |||
| [[file: Wagon (HotA).gif|Wagon|link=Wagon]]<br>Wagon | |||
| [[file: shrine of Magic Incantation (water).gif|Shrine of Magic Incantation|link=Shrine]] [[file: shrine of Magic Gesture (water).gif|Shrine of Magic Gesture|link=Shrine]] [[file: shrine of Magic Thought (water).gif|Shrine of Magic Thought|link=Shrine]]<br>[[Shrines]] for the water terrain | |||
|} | |} | ||