User:ShushMaster/Test2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="0" style="" style="width; background-color:#{{Green 3}}; border: 2px solid black; border-collapse:collapse" | {| border="0" style="" style="width; background-color:#{{Green 3}}; border: 2px solid black; border-collapse:collapse; float:left;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}" | |- style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}" | ||
! [[File:Hero Anabel.png|Anabel|link=Anabel]] | ! [[File:Hero Anabel.png|Anabel|link=Anabel]] | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''72'''||+10||<b>+8</b>||<b>+13</b>||+10||<b>+15</b>||<b>+14</b> | | style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''72'''||+10||<b>+8</b>||<b>+13</b>||+10||<b>+15</b>||<b>+14</b> | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
|} | |||
{| border="0" style="" style="width; background-color:#{{Green 3}}; border: 2px solid black; border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}" | |||
! [[File:Hero Anabel.png|Anabel|link=Anabel]] | |||
! colspan="2" |[[File:Pirate portrait.gif|Pirate|link=Pirate]] | |||
! colspan="2" |[[File:Corsair portrait.gif|Corsair|link=Corsair]] | |||
! colspan="2" |[[File:Sea Dog portrait.gif|Sea Dog|link=Sea Dog]] | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{Green 2}};" | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| [[File:Exp.png|29px|Level|link=Experience]]|| [[File:Attack skill.png|28px|Attack]]||[[File:Defense skill.png|28px|Defense]]||[[File:Attack skill.png|28px|Attack]]||[[File:Defense skill.png|28px|Defense]]||[[File:Attack skill.png|28px|Attack]]||[[File:Defense skill.png|28px|Defense]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}};" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''Level'''||'''8'''||'''6'''||'''10'''||'''8'''||'''12'''||'''11''' | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''3'''||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>1||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>1||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>1||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>1||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>1||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>1 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''6'''||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>1||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>1||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>1||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>1||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>2||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>2 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''9''' ||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>2||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>1||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>2||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>2||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>2||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>2 | |||
|- style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''12'''||style="color:grey;font-weight:normal;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>2||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>2||style="color:grey;font-weight:normal;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>2||style="color:grey;font-weight:normal;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>2||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>3||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>3 | |||
|- style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''15'''||style="color:grey;font-weight:normal;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>2||style="color:grey;font-weight:normal;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>2||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>3||style="color:grey;font-weight:normal;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>2||style="color:grey;font-weight:normal;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>3||style="color:grey;font-weight:normal;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>3 | |||
|- style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''18'''||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>3||style="color:grey;font-weight:normal;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>2||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>4||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>3||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>4||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>4 | |||
|- style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''21'''||style="color:grey;font-weight:normal;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>3||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>3||style="color:grey;font-weight:normal;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>4||style="color:grey;font-weight:normal;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>3||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>5||style="color:grey;font-weight:normal;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>4 | |||
|- style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''24'''||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>4||style="color:grey;font-weight:normal;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>3||style="color:grey;font-weight:normal;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>4||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>4||style="color:grey;font-weight:normal;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>5||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>5 | |||
|- style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''27'''||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>4||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>3||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>5||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>4||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>6||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>5 | |||
|- style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''30'''||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>4||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>3||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>5||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>4||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>6||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>6 | |||
|- style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''33'''||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>5||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>4||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>6||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>5||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>7||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>7 | |||
|- style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''36'''||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>5||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>4||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>7||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>5||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>8||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>7 | |||
|- style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''39'''||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>6||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>4||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>7||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>6||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>8||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>8 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''42'''||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>6||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>5||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>8||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>6||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>9||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>8 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''45'''||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>6||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>5||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>8||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>6||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>9||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>9 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''48'''||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>7||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>5||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>8||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>7||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>10||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>9 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''51'''||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>7||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>6||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>9||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>7||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>11||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>10 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''54'''||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>8||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>6||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>9||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>8||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>11||style="color:grey;"|<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>10 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''57'''||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>8||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>6||<b><span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>10</b>||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>8||<b><span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>12</b>||<b><span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>11</b> | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''63'''||<b><span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>9</b>||<b><span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>7</b>||<b><span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>11</b>||<b><span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>9||<b><span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>13</b>||<b><span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>12</b> | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''66'''||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>9||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>7||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>11||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>9||<b><span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>14</b>||<b><span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>13</b> | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''69'''||<b><span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>10</b>||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>7||<b><span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>12</b>||<b><span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>10</b>||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>14||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>13 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''72'''||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>10||<b><span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>8</b>||<b><span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>13</b>||<span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>10||<b><span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>15</b>||<b><span style="font-weight:normal;">+</span>14</b> | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} |