Editing Hero class
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
== Primary skills == | == Primary skills == | ||
By default, heroes have standard initial [[primary skill]]s on level 1, which are defined by the hero class. The table on the right lists all the | By default, heroes have standard initial [[primary skill]]s on level 1, which are defined by the hero class. The table on the right lists all the inital primary skills for each hero class. However, the map-maker can modify them with the map editor. | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#{{Green 3}}; text-align:center; border:1px solid; align:left" class="sortable" | ||
|+ colspan=6 style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color: | |+ colspan=6 style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white; font-size:120%; height: 26px; border:1px solid black; border-bottom:0px" class="unsortable" | '''Initial primary skills''' | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{Green 2}}; | |- style="background-color:#{{Green 2}};" class="sortable" | ||
! align=left |{{-}}Hero class | ! align=left |{{-}}Hero class | ||
! Town | ! Town | ||
! class="sortable" |[[File:Attack skill.png|26px|Attack]] | ! class="sortable" |[[File:Attack skill.png|26px|Attack]] | ||
![[File:Defense skill.png|26px|Defense]] | ! [[File:Defense skill.png|26px|Defense]] | ||
![[File:Power skill.png|26px|Spell Power]] | ! [[File:Power skill.png|26px|Spell Power]] | ||
![[File:Knowledge skill.png|26px|Knowledge]] | ! [[File:Knowledge skill.png|26px|Knowledge]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Knight]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Knight]] | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Castle small.gif|40px|Castle|link=Castle]] || 2 || 2 | | [[File:Town portrait Castle small.gif|40px|Castle|link=Castle]] || 2 || 2 || 1 || style"border-left:1px black"| 1 | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#c6ebc6;" | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Cleric]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Cleric]] | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Castle small.gif|40px|Castle|link=Castle]] || 1 || 0 || 2 || 2 | | [[File:Town portrait Castle small.gif|40px|Castle|link=Castle]] || 1 || 0 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Ranger]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Ranger]] | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Rampart small.gif|40px|Rampart|link=Rampart]] || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 | | [[File:Town portrait Rampart small.gif|40px|Rampart|link=Rampart]] || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#c6ebc6;" | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Druid]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Druid]] | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Rampart small.gif|40px|Rampart|link=Rampart]] || 0 || 2 || 1 || 2 | | [[File:Town portrait Rampart small.gif|40px|Rampart|link=Rampart]] || 0 || 2 || 1 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Alchemist]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Alchemist]] | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Tower small.gif|40px|Tower|link=Tower]] || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 | | [[File:Town portrait Tower small.gif|40px|Tower|link=Tower]] || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#c6ebc6;" | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Wizard]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Wizard]] | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Tower small.gif|40px|Tower|link=Tower]] || 0 || 0 || 2 || 3 | | [[File:Town portrait Tower small.gif|40px|Tower|link=Tower]] || 0 || 0 || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Demoniac]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Demoniac]] | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Inferno small.gif|40px|Inferno|link=Inferno]] || 2 || 2 || 1 || 1 | | [[File:Town portrait Inferno small.gif|40px|Inferno|link=Inferno]] || 2 || 2 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#c6ebc6;" | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Heretic]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Heretic]] | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Inferno small.gif|40px|Inferno|link=Inferno]] || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 | | [[File:Town portrait Inferno small.gif|40px|Inferno|link=Inferno]] || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Death Knight]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Death Knight]] | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Necropolis small.gif|40px|Necropolis|link=Necropolis]] || 1 || 2 || 2 || 1 | | [[File:Town portrait Necropolis small.gif|40px|Necropolis|link=Necropolis]] || 1 || 2 || 2 || 1 | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#c6ebc6;" | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Necromancer]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Necromancer]] | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Necropolis small.gif|40px|Necropolis|link=Necropolis]] || 1 || 0 || 2 || 2 | | [[File:Town portrait Necropolis small.gif|40px|Necropolis|link=Necropolis]] || 1 || 0 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Overlord]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Overlord]] | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Dungeon small.gif|40px|Dungeon|link=Dungeon]] || 2 || 2 || 1 || 1 | | [[File:Town portrait Dungeon small.gif|40px|Dungeon|link=Dungeon]] || 2 || 2 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#c6ebc6;" | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Warlock]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Warlock]] | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Dungeon small.gif|40px|Dungeon|link=Dungeon]] || 0 || 0 || 3 || 2 | | [[File:Town portrait Dungeon small.gif|40px|Dungeon|link=Dungeon]] || 0 || 0 || 3 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Barbarian]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Barbarian]] | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Stronghold small.gif|40px|Stronghold|link=Stronghold]] || 4 || 0 || 1 || 1 | | [[File:Town portrait Stronghold small.gif|40px|Stronghold|link=Stronghold]] || 4 || 0 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#c6ebc6;" | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Battle Mage]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Battle Mage]] | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Stronghold small.gif|40px|Stronghold|link=Stronghold]] || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | [[File:Town portrait Stronghold small.gif|40px|Stronghold|link=Stronghold]] || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Beastmaster]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Beastmaster]] | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Fortress small.gif|40px|Fortress|link=Fortress]] || 0 || 4 || 1 || 1 | | [[File:Town portrait Fortress small.gif|40px|Fortress|link=Fortress]] || 0 || 4 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#c6ebc6;" | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Witch]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Witch]] | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Fortress small.gif|40px|Fortress|link=Fortress]] || 0 || 1 || 2 || 2 | | [[File:Town portrait Fortress small.gif|40px|Fortress|link=Fortress]] || 0 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Planeswalker]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Planeswalker]] | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Conflux small.gif|40px|Conflux|link=Conflux]] || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | [[File:Town portrait Conflux small.gif|40px|Conflux|link=Conflux]] || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#c6ebc6;" | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Elementalist]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Elementalist]] | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Conflux small.gif|40px|Conflux|link=Conflux]] || 0 || 0 || 3 || 3 | | | [[File:Town portrait Conflux small.gif|40px|Conflux|link=Conflux]] || 0 || 0 || 3 || 3 | ||
|- style="background-color:#F1EB9C;" | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Captain]]{{- | | align=left | {{-}}[[Captain]]{{-}}{{withhota}} | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Cove small.gif|40px|Cove|link=Cove]] || 3 || 0 || 2 || 1 | | [[File:Town portrait Cove small.gif|40px|Cove|link=Cove]] || 3 || 0 || 2 || 1 | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#f7f4c9;" | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Navigator]]{{- | | align=left | {{-}}[[Navigator]]{{-}}{{withhota}} | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Cove small.gif|40px|Cove|link=Cove]] || 2 || 0 || 1 || 2 | | [[File:Town portrait Cove small.gif|40px|Cove|link=Cove]] || 2 || 0 || 1 || 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Secondary skills == | == Secondary skills == | ||
=== Probability table sortable by hero classes === | === Probability table sortable by hero classes === | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 class="sortable whiteSortArrows" style="background-color:#{{Green 3}}; border: 1px solid; text-align:center;" | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="background-color:#{{Green 3}} | |- valign=top align=center style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white; height:25px" | ||
|- valign=top align=center style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; height:25px" | ! class="unsortable" colspan=2 | Skill | ||
! colspan=2 | ! width=25 | Kni !! width=25 | Cle !! width=25 | Ran !! width=25 | Dru !! width=25 | Alc !! width=25 | Wiz !! width=25 | Dem !! width=25 | Her !! width=25 | DKn !! width=25 | Nec !! width=25 | Ove !! width=25 | War !! width=25 | Bar !! width=25 | BMa !! width=25 | Bea !! width=25 | Wit !! width=25 | Pla !! width=25 | Ele !! width=25 | Cap !! width=25 | Nav | ||
! width=25 | | |- | ||
| | | [[File: Basic Air Magic small.gif|Air Magic|link=Air Magic]] | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Air Magic]] | |||
| 3 || 4 || 1 || 2 || 4 || 6 || 2 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 1 || 3 || 2 || 6 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 3 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Archery small.gif|Archery|link=Archery]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Archery]] | |||
| 5 || 3 || 8 || 5 || 5 || 2 || 6 || 4 || 5 || 2 || 6 || 2 || 7 || 4 || 7 || 3 || 8 || 2 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 9 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Armorer small.gif|Armorer|link=Armorer]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Armorer]] | |||
| 5 || 3 || 8 || 3 || 8 || 1 || 7 || 4 || 5 || 2 || 6 || 1 || 6 || 4 || 10 || 4 || 5 || 1 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 2 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Artillery small.gif|Artillery|link=Artillery]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Artillery]] | |||
| 5 || 2 || 6 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 5 || 4 || 5 || 3 || 8 || 1 || 8 || 4 || 8 || 1 || 8 || 1 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 5 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Ballistics small.gif|Ballistics|link=Ballistics]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Ballistics]] | |||
| 8 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 6 || 4 || 7 || 6 || 7 || 5 || 7 || 6 || 8 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 4 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 5 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Diplomacy small.gif|Diplomacy|link=Diplomacy]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Diplomacy]] | |||
| 4 || 7 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 2 || 4 || 3 || 4 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 4 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 5 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Eagle Eye small.gif|Eagle Eye|link=Eagle Eye]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Eagle Eye]] | |||
| 2 || 6 || 2 || 7 || 3 || 8 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 7 || 2 || 8 || 2 || 5 || 1 || 10 || 2 || 8 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 4 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Earth Magic small.gif|Earth Magic|link=Earth Magic]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Earth Magic]] | |||
| 2 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 8 || 3 || 5 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 6 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 4 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Estates small.gif|Estates|link=Estates]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Estates]] | |||
| 6 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 3 || 2 || 0 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 3 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 4 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Fire Magic small.gif|Fire Magic|link=Fire Magic]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Fire Magic]] | |||
| 1 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 4 || 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 5 || 2 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 3 || 6 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 2 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic First Aid small.gif|First Aid|link=First Aid]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[First Aid]] | |||
| 2 || 10 || 3 || 7 || 2 || 7 || 2 || 5 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 6 || 1 || 4 || 6 || 8 || 1 || 4 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 2 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Intelligence small.gif|Intelligence|link=Intelligence]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Intelligence]] | |||
| 1 || 6 || 2 || 7 || 4 || 10 || 2 || 6 || 5 || 6 || 1 || 8 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 7 || 1 || 8 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 3 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Leadership small.gif|Leadership|link=Leadership]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Leadership]] | |||
| 10 || 2 || 6 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 3 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 8 || 3 || 5 || 4 || 5 || 1 || 3 || 3 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 6 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Learning small.gif|Learning|link=Learning]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Learning]] | |||
| 4 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 10 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 8 || 4 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 2 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Logistics small.gif|Logistics|link=Logistics]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Logistics]] | |||
| 5 || 4 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 2 || 10 || 3 || 5 || 4 || 8 || 2 || 7 || 9 || 8 || 3 || 8 || 2 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 6 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Luck small.gif|Luck|link=Luck (secondary skill)]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Luck (skill)|Luck]] | |||
| 3 || 5 || 6 || 9 || 2 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 2 || 2 || 4 || 2 || 2 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 7 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Mysticism small.gif|Mysticism|link=Mysticism]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Mysticism]] | |||
| 2 || 4 || 3 || 6 || 4 || 8 || 2 || 10 || 4 || 6 || 3 || 8 || 3 || 4 || 2 || 8 || 3 || 8 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 1 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Navigation small.gif|Navigation|link=Navigation]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Navigation]] | |||
| 8 || 5 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 1 || 4 || 2 || 8 || 5 || 4 || 4 || 2 || 0 || 8 || 6 || 5 || 4 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 6 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Necromancy small.gif|Necromancy|link=Necromancy]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Necromancy]] | |||
| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 10 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 0 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Offense small.gif|Offense|link=Offense]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Offense]] | |||
| 7 || 4 || 5 || 1 || 6 || 1 || 8 || 4 || 7 || 3 || 8 || 1 || 10 || 8 || 5 || 2 || 9 || 1 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 9 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Pathfinding small.gif|Pathfinding|link=Pathfinding]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Pathfinding]] | |||
| 4 || 2 || 7 || 5 || 4 || 2 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 6 || 5 || 2 || 8 || 4 || 8 || 2 || 6 || 2 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 8 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Resistance small.gif|Resistance|link=Resistance]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Resistance]] | |||
| 5 || 2 || 9 || 1 || 5 || 0 || 6 || 3 || 5 || 1 || 6 || 0 || 6 || 4 || 5 || 0 || 2 || 0 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 3 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Scholar small.gif|Scholar|link=Scholar]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Scholar]] | |||
| 1 || 6 || 1 || 8 || 3 || 9 || 2 || 5 || 2 || 6 || 1 || 8 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 7 || 1 || 8 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 1 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Scouting small.gif|Scouting|link=Scouting]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Scouting]] | |||
| 4 || 3 || 7 || 2 || 4 || 2 || 5 || 3 || 4 || 2 || 5 || 2 || 8 || 4 || 7 || 2 || 6 || 2 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 4 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Sorcery small.gif|Sorcery|link=Sorcery]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Sorcery]] | |||
| 1 || 5 || 2 || 6 || 3 || 8 || 3 || 6 || 4 || 6 || 2 || 10 || 1 || 6 || 1 || 8 || 1 || 8 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 2 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Tactics small.gif|Tactics|link=Tactics]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Tactics]] | |||
| 7 || 2 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 6 || 4 || 5 || 2 || 10 || 1 || 8 || 5 || 6 || 1 || 8 || 1 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 6 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Water Magic small.gif|Water Magic|link=Water Magic]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Water Magic|Water{{-}}Magic]] | |||
| 4 || 4 || 3 || 4 || 2 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 2 || 6 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 2 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Basic Wisdom small.gif|Wisdom|link=Wisdom]] | |||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Wisdom]] | |||
| 3 || 7 || 3 || 8 || 6 || 10 || 4 || 8 || 6 || 8 || 3 || 10 || 2 || 6 || 2 || 8 || 2 || 8 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 1 || style="background-color:#c6ebc6;"| 8 | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Probability table sortable by secondary skills === | === Probability table sortable by secondary skills === | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 class="sortable whiteSortArrows" style="background-color:#{{Green 3}}; border: 1px solid; text-align:center;" | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="background-color:#{{Green 3}} | |- valign=top align=center style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white; height:25px" | ||
|- valign=top align=center style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; height:25px" | ! Hero class | ||
! | |||
! width=30 | [[File: Basic Air Magic small.gif|Air Magic|link=Air Magic]] | ! width=30 | [[File: Basic Air Magic small.gif|Air Magic|link=Air Magic]] | ||
! width=30 | [[File: Basic Archery small.gif|Archery|link=Archery]] | ! width=30 | [[File: Basic Archery small.gif|Archery|link=Archery]] | ||
Line 197: | Line 229: | ||
! width=30 | [[File: Basic Water Magic small.gif|Water Magic|link=Water Magic]] | ! width=30 | [[File: Basic Water Magic small.gif|Water Magic|link=Water Magic]] | ||
! width=30 | [[File: Basic Wisdom small.gif|Wisdom|link=Wisdom]] | ! width=30 | [[File: Basic Wisdom small.gif|Wisdom|link=Wisdom]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Knight]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Knight]] | ||
| 3 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 8 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 6 || 1 || 2 || 1 ||10 || 4 || 5 || 3 || 2 || 8 || 0 || 7 || 4 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 7 || 4 || 3 | | 3 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 8 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 6 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 10 || 4 || 5 || 3 || 2 || 8 || 0 || 7 || 4 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 7 || 4 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Cleric]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Cleric]] | ||
| 4 || 3 || 3 || 2 || 4 || 7 || 6 || 3 || 3 || 2 ||10 || 6 || 2 || 4 || 4 || 5 || 4 || 5 || 0 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 6 || 3 || 5 || 2 || 4 || 7 | | 4 || 3 || 3 || 2 || 4 || 7 || 6 || 3 || 3 || 2 || 10 || 6 || 2 || 4 || 4 || 5 || 4 || 5 || 0 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 6 || 3 || 5 || 2 || 4 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Ranger]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Ranger]] | ||
| 1 || 8 || 8 || 6 || 4 || 4 || 2 || 3 || 2 || 0 || 3 || 2 || 6 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 3 || 3 || 0 || 5 || 7 || 9 || 1 || 7 || 2 || 5 || 3 || 3 | | 1 || 8 || 8 || 6 || 4 || 4 || 2 || 3 || 2 || 0 || 3 || 2 || 6 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 3 || 3 || 0 || 5 || 7 || 9 || 1 || 7 || 2 || 5 || 3 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Druid]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Druid]] | ||
| 2 || 5 || 3 || 1 || 4 || 4 || 7 || 4 || 3 || 1 || 7 || 7 || 2 || 4 || 5 || 9 || 6 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 8 || 2 || 6 || 1 || 4 || 8 | | 2 || 5 || 3 || 1 || 4 || 4 || 7 || 4 || 3 || 1 || 7 || 7 || 2 || 4 || 5 || 9 || 6 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 8 || 2 || 6 || 1 || 4 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Alchemist]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Alchemist]] | ||
| 4 || 5 || 8 || 4 || 6 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 1 || 2 || 4 || 3 ||10 || 6 || 2 || 4 || 3 || 0 || 6 || 4 || 5 || 3 || 4 || 3 || 4 || 2 || 6 | | 4 || 5 || 8 || 4 || 6 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 1 || 2 || 4 || 3 || 10 || 6 || 2 || 4 || 3 || 0 || 6 || 4 || 5 || 3 || 4 || 3 || 4 || 2 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Wizard]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Wizard]] | ||
| 6 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 4 || 8 || 3 || 5 || 2 || 7 ||10 || 4 || 4 || 2 || 4 || 8 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 9 || 2 || 8 || 1 || 3 ||10 | | 6 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 4 || 8 || 3 || 5 || 2 || 7 || 10 || 4 || 4 || 2 || 4 || 8 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 9 || 2 || 8 || 1 || 3 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Demoniac]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Demoniac]] | ||
| 2 || 6 || 7 || 5 || 7 || 4 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 4 ||10 || 2 || 2 || 4 || 0 || 8 || 4 || 6 || 2 || 5 || 3 || 6 || 1 || 4 | | 2 || 6 || 7 || 5 || 7 || 4 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 10 || 2 || 2 || 4 || 0 || 8 || 4 || 6 || 2 || 5 || 3 || 6 || 1 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Heretic]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Heretic]] | ||
| 3 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 6 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 2 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 2 || 4 || 3 || 2 ||10 || 2 || 0 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 5 || 3 || 6 || 4 || 2 || 8 | | 3 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 6 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 2 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 2 || 4 || 3 || 2 || 10 || 2 || 0 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 5 || 3 || 6 || 4 || 2 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Death Knight]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Death Knight]] | ||
| 2 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 7 || 2 || 4 || 4 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 5 || 0 || 4 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 8 ||10 || 7 || 4 || 5 || 2 || 4 || 4 || 5 || 3 || 6 | | 2 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 7 || 2 || 4 || 4 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 5 || 0 || 4 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 8 || 10 || 7 || 4 || 5 || 2 || 4 || 4 || 5 || 3 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Necromancer]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Necromancer]] | ||
| 3 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 5 || 4 || 7 || 8 || 3 || 2 || 0 || 6 || 0 || 4 || 4 || 1 || 6 || 5 ||10 || 3 || 6 || 1 || 6 || 2 || 6 || 2 || 3 || 8 | | 3 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 5 || 4 || 7 || 8 || 3 || 2 || 0 || 6 || 0 || 4 || 4 || 1 || 6 || 5 || 10 || 3 || 6 || 1 || 6 || 2 || 6 || 2 || 3 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Overlord]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Overlord]] | ||
| 1 || 6 || 6 || 8 || 7 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 8 || 4 || 8 || 1 || 3 || 4 || 0 || 8 || 5 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 2 ||10 || 0 || 3 | | 1 || 6 || 6 || 8 || 7 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 8 || 4 || 8 || 1 || 3 || 4 || 0 || 8 || 5 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 2 || 10 || 0 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Warlock]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Warlock]] | ||
| 2 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 6 || 4 || 8 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 8 || 3 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 8 || 4 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 8 || 2 ||10 || 1 || 2 ||10 | | 2 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 6 || 4 || 8 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 8 || 3 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 8 || 4 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 8 || 2 || 10 || 1 || 2 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Barbarian]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Barbarian]] | ||
| 3 || 7 || 6 || 8 || 8 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 4 || 7 || 3 || 3 || 2 || 0 ||10 || 8 || 6 || 1 || 8 || 1 || 8 || 0 || 2 | | 3 || 7 || 6 || 8 || 8 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 4 || 7 || 3 || 3 || 2 || 0 || 10 || 8 || 6 || 1 || 8 || 1 || 8 || 0 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Battle Mage]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Battle Mage]] | ||
| 3 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 6 || 3 || 5 || 3 || 1 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 4 || 4 || 9 || 2 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 8 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 6 || 5 || 3 || 6 | | 3 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 6 || 3 || 5 || 3 || 1 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 4 || 4 || 9 || 2 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 8 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 6 || 5 || 3 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Beastmaster]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Beastmaster]] | ||
| 1 || 7 ||10 || 8 || 7 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 0 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 4 || 8 || 2 || 2 || 8 || 0 || 5 || 8 || 5 || 1 || 7 || 1 || 6 || 2 || 2 | | 1 || 7 || 10 || 8 || 7 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 0 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 4 || 8 || 2 || 2 || 8 || 0 || 5 || 8 || 5 || 1 || 7 || 1 || 6 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Witch]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Witch]] | ||
| 3 || 3 || 4 || 1 || 8 || 2 ||10 || 3 || 1 || 3 || 8 || 7 || 1 || 4 || 3 || 4 || 8 || 6 || 0 || 2 || 2 || 0 || 7 || 2 || 8 || 1 || 3 || 8 | | 3 || 3 || 4 || 1 || 8 || 2 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 3 || 8 || 7 || 1 || 4 || 3 || 4 || 8 || 6 || 0 || 2 || 2 || 0 || 7 || 2 || 8 || 1 || 3 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Planeswalker]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Planeswalker]] | ||
| 2 || 8 || 5 || 8 || 8 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 8 || 8 || 2 || 3 || 5 || 0 || 9 || 6 || 2 || 1 || 6 || 1 || 8 || 2 | | | 2 || 8 || 5 || 8 || 8 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 8 || 8 || 2 || 3 || 5 || 0 || 9 || 6 || 2 || 1 || 6 || 1 || 8 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | {{-}}[[Elementalist]] | | align=left | {{-}}[[Elementalist]] | ||
| 6 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 4 || 8 || 6 || 3 || 6 || 4 || 8 || 3 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 8 || 4 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 8 || 2 || 8 || 1 || 6 || 8 | | 6 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 4 || 8 || 6 || 3 || 6 || 4 || 8 || 3 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 8 || 4 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 8 || 2 || 8 || 1 || 6 || 8 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[ | [[Category: Hero classes|*]] | ||
[[Category: Terms]] |